OlafD
8.94
Revine Lago
07:4908:59
OlafD
7.49
Revine Lago
11:0311:43
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
8.07
Gdynia - Orłowo
13:5114:36
Aleš Lundiak
17.19
Cerna Hora
09:2511:36
Venus 3 M
Andrzej Trebenda
49.20
Skalnate Pleso
08:3911:32
TRITON 2 S
Jan Rentowski
42.72
Skalnate Pleso
09:0411:37
Trango X-Race L
Konrad Stefański
2.49
Lendak
10:3010:53
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Konrad Stefański
7.26
Lendak
08:4909:30
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Tomasz Szczepański
2.50
Nowe
10:3110:48
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Szczepański
9.34
Nowe
11:5413:09
Sigma 8 29
Marek Miłowski
71.68
Bassano
07:0911:08
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
22.89
Skalnate Pleso
09:0611:00
Sigma 8 25
Kuba Jasek
38.01
Bassano
07:3511:16
Scorpion 4 27
Tomasz Perczak
13.63
Szczebel
08:5812:10
Rush 3 M
Marcin Białobłocki
68.16
Bassano
07:1011:38
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
16.60
Cerna Hora
09:3410:57
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
5.81
Cerna Hora
13:0813:54
Queen M
Stanisław Sokołowski
5.86
Revine Lago
11:4912:24
Optic 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
12.21
Revine Lago
08:0811:24
Optic 28
Darek Cz.
10.84
Organyà
12:5615:12
Optic 24
mario
1856.54
Revine Lago
11:2311:48
Nemo 2 M
WojtasFX
17.02
Col Rodella
08:1610:17
Muse 30
Tomasz Halka
1.78
Żar
13:2713:32
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Struś
8.36
Lendak
08:5309:59
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Rybka
35.14
Nowe
09:1811:18
Mentor 4 M
Mateusz Gądziak
9.54
Monte Grappa
10:0811:15
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
15.01
Cerna Hora
08:2609:54
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Streich
11.98
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:3311:16
Mentor 3 L
Leszek Szymański
6.73
Cerna Hora
10:0011:16
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzycha
15.51
Nowe
08:4710:22
Lotus XL
Krzycha
15.47
Nowe
12:0013:19
Lotus XL
Krzysztof Martyna
17.04
Cerna Hora
10:1611:42
King M
Dawid Król
16.63
Cerna Hora
09:0210:45
King M
Marcin Makuch
51.94
Bassano
08:0611:33
Iota 26
Konrad Stefański
2.89
Lendak
09:5410:16
Iota 26
Małgorzata Błędowska
8.25
Urmella
14:3415:28
Hook 4 21
Małgorzata Błędowska
10.07
Urmella
09:1910:26
Hook 4 21
Mateusz Petrów
17.16
Col Rodella
08:2209:50
Hook 3 27
Małgośka Sulkowska
14.46
Col Rodella
08:1809:39
Hook 3 23
Andrzej Galica
8.02
Algodonales
14:5615:52
Golden 4 28
Andrzej Galica
20.18
Algodonales
09:5811:03
Golden 4 28
Łukasz Janda
1.82
Żar
11:4611:50
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
1.49
Żar
13:1013:13
Geronimo L
Delfin
6.68
Cerna Hora
10:1911:14
Epsilon 7 28
Paweł Maczel
5.57
Cerna Hora
11:2012:45
Epsilon 6 28
Artur Barczynski
33.38
Cerna Hora
09:0711:03
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
17.81
Cerna Hora
09:1210:27
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
7.08
Cerna Hora
12:0413:07
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
50.98
Bassano
07:2911:23
Delta 2 ML
Michal Glinski
35.55
El Coronil
12:0215:55
Cure L
Michal Glinski
44.36
Algodonales
10:3515:55
Cure L
Dariusz Mordarski
28.66
Cerna Hora
10:1411:56
Cure L
Maciej Pigulski
38.32
Cerna Hora
09:1211:21
CHILI 4 XS
Arkadiusz Marucha
55.57
Urmella
09:2612:52
Chili 3 XS
Piotr Czopor
2.91
Roztoki
09:3809:54
Chili 3 XS
Arkadiusz Marucha
10.92
Urmella
14:3515:33
Chili 3 XS
Mateusz Gajczewski
21.14
Col Rodella
08:1610:20
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
10.91
Marmolada
10:4611:31
Chili 3 S
Piotr Oryniak
2.38
Nowe
10:3710:50
Chili 3 M
Piotr Oryniak
3.01
Nowe
09:1410:11
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
14.71
Cerna Hora
10:2511:34
Chili 3 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
18.59
Cerna Hora
09:0210:34
Cayenne 5 XS
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
0.29
Mieroszów
13:1413:18
Cayenne 5 XS
Andrzej Chorab
33.30
Nowe
08:2310:17
Cayenne 4 XL
Andrzej Chorab
24.47
Nowe
12:0413:22
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Szczęsny
25.29
Nowe
11:5213:00
Buzz z4 L
Jakub Zduńczyk
17.52
Bassano
08:3411:10
Bigolden 3 39
Zbyszek B
19.13
Col Rodella
08:3109:44
BGD BASE ML
Wojtek Majewski
9.67
Cerna Hora
10:2011:28
Atlas M
Tomasz Muszyński
6.72
Cerna Hora
11:3313:05
Aspen 5 28
Jerzy Kuleszo
7.50
Gdynia - Orłowo
13:4714:50
Arcus 5 26