mario
1856.54
Revine Lago
11:2311:48
Nemo 2 M
Marek Miłowski
71.68
Bassano
07:0911:08
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
68.16
Bassano
07:1011:38
Queen M
Arkadiusz Marucha
55.57
Urmella
09:2612:52
Chili 3 XS
Marcin Makuch
51.94
Bassano
08:0611:33
Iota 26
Ryszard Jakiel
50.98
Bassano
07:2911:23
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Trebenda
49.20
Skalnate Pleso
08:3911:32
TRITON 2 S
Michal Glinski
44.36
Algodonales
10:3515:55
Cure L
Jan Rentowski
42.72
Skalnate Pleso
09:0411:37
Trango X-Race L
Maciej Pigulski
38.32
Cerna Hora
09:1211:21
CHILI 4 XS
Kuba Jasek
38.01
Bassano
07:3511:16
Scorpion 4 27
Michal Glinski
35.55
El Coronil
12:0215:55
Cure L
Jakub Rybka
35.14
Nowe
09:1811:18
Mentor 4 M
Artur Barczynski
33.38
Cerna Hora
09:0711:03
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Chorab
33.30
Nowe
08:2310:17
Cayenne 4 XL
Dariusz Mordarski
28.66
Cerna Hora
10:1411:56
Cure L
Marcin Szczęsny
25.29
Nowe
11:5213:00
Buzz z4 L
Andrzej Chorab
24.47
Nowe
12:0413:22
Cayenne 4 XL
Grzegorz Wierzba
22.89
Skalnate Pleso
09:0611:00
Sigma 8 25
Mateusz Gajczewski
21.14
Col Rodella
08:1610:20
Chili 3 S
Andrzej Galica
20.18
Algodonales
09:5811:03
Golden 4 28
Zbyszek B
19.13
Col Rodella
08:3109:44
BGD BASE ML
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
18.59
Cerna Hora
09:0210:34
Cayenne 5 XS
Zbyszek Deka
17.81
Cerna Hora
09:1210:27
Delta 2 ML
Jakub Zduńczyk
17.52
Bassano
08:3411:10
Bigolden 3 39
Aleš Lundiak
17.19
Cerna Hora
09:2511:36
Venus 3 M
Mateusz Petrów
17.16
Col Rodella
08:2209:50
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Martyna
17.04
Cerna Hora
10:1611:42
King M
WojtasFX
17.02
Col Rodella
08:1610:17
Muse 30
Dawid Król
16.63
Cerna Hora
09:0210:45
King M
Darecki-Starry
16.60
Cerna Hora
09:3410:57
Queen M
Krzycha
15.51
Nowe
08:4710:22
Lotus XL
Krzycha
15.47
Nowe
12:0013:19
Lotus XL
Mariusz Cybiak
15.01
Cerna Hora
08:2609:54
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Hali
14.71
Cerna Hora
10:2511:34
Chili 3 M
Małgośka Sulkowska
14.46
Col Rodella
08:1809:39
Hook 3 23
Tomasz Perczak
13.63
Szczebel
08:5812:10
Rush 3 M
Stanisław Sokołowski
12.21
Revine Lago
08:0811:24
Optic 28
Jacek Streich
11.98
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:3311:16
Mentor 3 L
Arkadiusz Marucha
10.92
Urmella
14:3515:33
Chili 3 XS
Mateusz Gajczewski
10.91
Marmolada
10:4611:31
Chili 3 S
Darek Cz.
10.84
Organyà
12:5615:12
Optic 24
Małgorzata Błędowska
10.07
Urmella
09:1910:26
Hook 4 21
Wojtek Majewski
9.67
Cerna Hora
10:2011:28
Atlas M
Mateusz Gądziak
9.54
Monte Grappa
10:0811:15
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Szczepański
9.34
Nowe
11:5413:09
Sigma 8 29
OlafD
8.94
Revine Lago
07:4908:59
Szymon Struś
8.36
Lendak
08:5309:59
Mentor 4 S
Małgorzata Błędowska
8.25
Urmella
14:3415:28
Hook 4 21
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
8.07
Gdynia - Orłowo
13:5114:36