Andrzej Lata
108.84
Szymanów
09:3013:13
Vega 4 M
Krzysztof Mazur
60.28
Skalnate Pleso
09:3812:46
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Andrzej Trebenda
55.45
Skalnate Pleso
08:5112:12
TRITON 2 S
Zbyszek Jagodziński
51.91
Mieroszów
10:5212:59
Cayenne 4 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
44.35
Skalnate Pleso
08:5912:46
Cure M
Martin Bibko
43.10
Mieroszów
11:3713:16
Ellus 3 M
Piotr Świderski
41.35
Lendak
08:3311:42
Rook 2 MS
Marek Miłowski
39.02
Bassano
07:5512:15
Sigma 8 27
Dominik Kapica
38.70
Skalnate Pleso
09:1312:12
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
30.48
Bassano
07:3712:41
Queen M
Marek Furman
30.48
Skalnate Pleso
09:3513:00
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Hali
30.39
Mieroszów
11:1713:40
Chili 3 M
Pawlos
26.86
Mieroszów
11:1512:11
Rush 4 MS
Mietek Grochmal
26.45
Skalnate Pleso
09:0511:04
TRITON 2 L
Artur Szczerbiak
25.85
Milenov
12:1114:12
Artik 4 29
Joanna Kocot
25.35
Skalnate Pleso
09:1811:03
Optic 22
Sylwester Serafin
25.19
Mieroszów
11:2012:22
Delta 2 ML
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
21.73
Mieroszów
11:1412:52
Cayenne 5 XS
Szczepan Pawluszek
18.74
Skalnate Pleso
09:2010:42
Aspen 4 26
Wojciech Kocot
17.98
Skalnate Pleso
09:0810:31
Optic 26
Bartek Stuchlik
17.45
Skalnate Pleso
09:2210:24
Delta M
Dariusz Mordarski
17.37
Mieroszów
10:4512:46
Cure L
Jakub Socha
17.27
Mieroszów
10:5412:50
Mantra 6 MS
Tomasz Zieliński
17.11
Mieroszów
10:3812:42
Hook 3 29
Ralf
16.86
Skalnate Pleso
11:1913:25
Cure L
Artur Śliwa
16.37
Skalnate Pleso
11:3213:43
CHILI 4 S
Maciek Zalewski
16.34
Mieroszów
10:5312:42
Chili 2 S
Darecki-Starry
16.02
Mieroszów
10:5912:42
Queen M
Ryszard Jakiel
15.97
Bassano
08:0210:32
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Binkowski
15.94
Mieroszów
09:5311:37
lotnia sztywna
Łukasz Serafin
15.87
Mieroszów
10:2912:46
Summit XC3 S
Paweł Bielański
15.37
Skalnate Pleso
11:2113:28
Mentor 2 M
Robert Dadak
14.57
Skalnate Pleso
09:5611:05
Cayenne 4 M
Konrad Stefański
14.56
Skalnate Pleso
09:2110:35
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Aleš Lundiak
14.36
Mieroszów
11:2712:35
Venus 3 M
Kamil Stępień
14.17
Kössen
10:0312:35
Mentor 4 M
Wojciech Gierak
14.07
Mieroszów
10:5912:33
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Mirek Olkowicz
13.71
Mieroszów
10:3612:41
Mentor 3 M
Baśka
12.67
Skalnate Pleso
09:3411:05
Atlas S
Krzysztof Martyna
12.12
Mieroszów
11:4712:53
King M
Orłowski Adrian
11.93
Skalnate Pleso
09:5011:34
U Cross L
Jakub Mendys
11.87
Skalnate Pleso
09:0010:02
Optic 26
Joanna Jasek
11.84
Monte Grappa
11:1311:52
Rush 3 S
Seba
11.54
Skalnate Pleso
09:3410:22
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Galica
11.40
Skalnate Pleso
09:0011:07
Tequila 4 L
Marcin Wilczak
10.42
Louth
09:3111:31
Cayenne 4 M
Leszek Szymański
10.11
Mieroszów
10:3012:10
Mentor 2 Xs
Tomasz Muszyński
10.09
Mieroszów
11:1812:48
Aspen 5 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
9.60
Mieroszów
11:3612:56
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Jasinski
9.02
Mieroszów
11:4512:36
Vega 2 L
Szymon Struś
8.65
Lendak
08:3810:13
Mentor 4 S
Witek Ladziński
8.53
Mszana S
08:4610:11
Vega S
Krzysztof Rogowski
8.22
Mszana S
09:0009:56
Aspen 5 26
Mateusz Gajczewski
7.86
Col Rodella
09:1009:51
Cayenne 5 S
Marcus Biesioroff
7.60
Mieroszów
11:0312:39
Chili 3 L
Michał
7.30
Skalnate Pleso
11:0811:41
Rook L
Kaśka G.
6.12
Mieroszów
11:4312:28
Epic S
Rafał Reinert
5.85
Nowe
12:0512:37
Sigma 10 27
Józek Ostrowski
5.84
Skalnate Pleso
10:2010:57
Eden 5 30
WłoOch
5.55
Lendak
10:3212:09
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Kawula
5.53
Lendak
08:5410:51
BGD BASE ML
dawid kopiczko
5.36
Stranik
10:0910:36
Chili 3 L
Grzegorz Pawłowski
5.21
Mieroszów
11:4912:40
Ellus 4 L
Michal Radzicki
5.02
Stranik
08:3909:17
Cure ML
Łukasz Janda
4.86
Skrzyczne
09:4409:55
Geronimo L
Andrzej Koziej
4.77
Stranik
10:0710:45
Aspen 4 28
Asia Żabicka
4.60
Stranik
13:3115:09
Tequila 3 Xs
Robert Wincencik
4.56
Nowe
11:5212:50
Aspen 4 26
Jacek Respondek
4.39
Amfiklia
10:4810:59
Infinity 3 M
Michal Radzicki
4.36
Stranik
10:5011:16
Cure ML
Jacek Respondek
4.16
Amfiklia
09:2309:41
Infinity 3 M
Pawel Wrobel
4.07
Szczebel
09:2909:43
Pioneer M
dawid kopiczko
3.97
Stranik
11:5312:50
Chili 3 L
Grzegorz Otręba
3.83
Skalnate Pleso
10:2810:43
Nemo 2 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
3.71
Stranik
11:5414:17
Mentor 4 XS
Wacław Warda
3.68
Mszana S
08:0809:38
Cayenne 4 M
Ciup3k
3.66
Lendak
08:5809:34
Sigma 8 27
Mateusz Gajczewski
3.63
Col Rodella
13:0813:18
Chili 3 S
Michał Skalniak
3.47
Szczebel
09:2209:40
Mistral 6 26
Rafał Reinert
3.18
Nowe Marzy
10:5511:11
Sigma 10 27
Łukasz Janda
2.90
Skrzyczne
13:2813:34
Geronimo L
Dominika Kasieczko
2.75
Lendak
10:0210:26
Magnum 2 41
Jacek Streich
2.70
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3509:57
Mentor 3 L
Ciup3k
2.64
Lendak
10:4611:55
Sigma 8 27
Dominika Kasieczko
2.51
Lendak
11:5712:27
Magnum 2 41
Jacek Streich
2.29
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:2608:33
Mentor 3 L
Tomasz Pyś
2.28
Lendak
09:1109:36
Eden 3 26
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.20
Mieroszów
11:5612:33
Wasp S
Dominika Kasieczko
1.73
Lendak
11:0411:22
Magnum 2 41
Bartłomiej Borek
1.30
Lendak
08:0308:06
Koyot 28
Leszek Szymański
1.17
Mieroszów
12:2412:35
Mentor 2 Xs
Wojciech Chomicz
0.80
Mieroszów
11:0811:14
Hook 3 25