Andrzej Lata
108.84
Szymanów
09:3013:13
Vega 4 M
Pawel Wrobel
4.07
Szczebel
09:2909:43
Pioneer M
Michał Skalniak
3.47
Szczebel
09:2209:40
Mistral 6 26
Michal Radzicki
5.02
Stranik
08:3909:17
Cure ML
dawid kopiczko
3.97
Stranik
11:5312:50
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
5.36
Stranik
10:0910:36
Chili 3 L
Andrzej Koziej
4.77
Stranik
10:0710:45
Aspen 4 28
Michal Radzicki
4.36
Stranik
10:5011:16
Cure ML
Asia Żabicka
4.60
Stranik
13:3115:09
Tequila 3 Xs
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
3.71
Stranik
11:5414:17
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Janda
2.90
Skrzyczne
13:2813:34
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
4.86
Skrzyczne
09:4409:55
Geronimo L
Joanna Kocot
25.35
Skalnate Pleso
09:1811:03
Optic 22
Szczepan Pawluszek
18.74
Skalnate Pleso
09:2010:42
Aspen 4 26
Konrad Stefański
14.56
Skalnate Pleso
09:2110:35
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Bartek Stuchlik
17.45
Skalnate Pleso
09:2210:24
Delta M
Orłowski Adrian
11.93
Skalnate Pleso
09:5011:34
U Cross L
Józek Ostrowski
5.84
Skalnate Pleso
10:2010:57
Eden 5 30
Andrzej Trebenda
55.45
Skalnate Pleso
08:5112:12
TRITON 2 S
Artur Śliwa
16.37
Skalnate Pleso
11:3213:43
CHILI 4 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
44.35
Skalnate Pleso
08:5912:46
Cure M
Jakub Mendys
11.87
Skalnate Pleso
09:0010:02
Optic 26
Wojciech Galica
11.40
Skalnate Pleso
09:0011:07
Tequila 4 L
Mietek Grochmal
26.45
Skalnate Pleso
09:0511:04
TRITON 2 L
Wojciech Kocot
17.98
Skalnate Pleso
09:0810:31
Optic 26
Paweł Bielański
15.37
Skalnate Pleso
11:2113:28
Mentor 2 M
Ralf
16.86
Skalnate Pleso
11:1913:25
Cure L
Dominik Kapica
38.70
Skalnate Pleso
09:1312:12
Rook 2 ML
Michał
7.30
Skalnate Pleso
11:0811:41
Rook L
Baśka
12.67
Skalnate Pleso
09:3411:05
Atlas S
Seba
11.54
Skalnate Pleso
09:3410:22
Mentor 2 M
Marek Furman
30.48
Skalnate Pleso
09:3513:00
Aspen 4 26
Krzysztof Mazur
60.28
Skalnate Pleso
09:3812:46
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Robert Dadak
14.57
Skalnate Pleso
09:5611:05
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Otręba
3.83
Skalnate Pleso
10:2810:43
Nemo 2 M
Rafał Reinert
3.18
Nowe Marzy
10:5511:11
Sigma 10 27
Robert Wincencik
4.56
Nowe
11:5212:50
Aspen 4 26
Rafał Reinert
5.85
Nowe
12:0512:37
Sigma 10 27
Wacław Warda
3.68
Mszana S
08:0809:38
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Rogowski
8.22
Mszana S
09:0009:56
Aspen 5 26
Witek Ladziński
8.53
Mszana S
08:4610:11
Vega S
Joanna Jasek
11.84
Monte Grappa
11:1311:52
Rush 3 S
Artur Szczerbiak
25.85
Milenov
12:1114:12
Artik 4 29
Grzegorz Pawłowski
5.21
Mieroszów
11:4912:40
Ellus 4 L
Andrzej Binkowski
15.94
Mieroszów
09:5311:37
lotnia sztywna
Tomasz Zieliński
17.11
Mieroszów
10:3812:42
Hook 3 29
Dariusz Mordarski
17.37
Mieroszów
10:4512:46
Cure L
Zbyszek Jagodziński
51.91
Mieroszów
10:5212:59
Cayenne 4 M
Maciek Zalewski
16.34
Mieroszów
10:5312:42
Chili 2 S
Jakub Socha
17.27
Mieroszów
10:5412:50
Mantra 6 MS