Zbyszek Jagodziński
51.91
Mieroszów
10:5212:59
Cayenne 4 M
Wojciech Kocot
17.98
Skalnate Pleso
09:0810:31
Optic 26
Wojciech Gierak
14.07
Mieroszów
10:5912:33
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Wojciech Galica
11.40
Skalnate Pleso
09:0011:07
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Chomicz
0.80
Mieroszów
11:0811:14
Hook 3 25
WłoOch
5.55
Lendak
10:3212:09
Sigma 8 27
Witek Ladziński
8.53
Mszana S
08:4610:11
Vega S
Wacław Warda
3.68
Mszana S
08:0809:38
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Zieliński
17.11
Mieroszów
10:3812:42
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Pyś
2.28
Lendak
09:1109:36
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Muszyński
10.09
Mieroszów
11:1812:48
Aspen 5 28
Szymon Struś
8.65
Lendak
08:3810:13
Mentor 4 S
Szczepan Pawluszek
18.74
Skalnate Pleso
09:2010:42
Aspen 4 26
Sylwester Serafin
25.19
Mieroszów
11:2012:22
Delta 2 ML
Seba
11.54
Skalnate Pleso
09:3410:22
Mentor 2 M
Ryszard Jakiel
15.97
Bassano
08:0210:32
Delta 2 ML
Robert Wincencik
4.56
Nowe
11:5212:50
Aspen 4 26
Robert Dadak
14.57
Skalnate Pleso
09:5611:05
Cayenne 4 M
Ralf
16.86
Skalnate Pleso
11:1913:25
Cure L
Rafał Reinert
5.85
Nowe
12:0512:37
Sigma 10 27
Rafał Reinert
3.18
Nowe Marzy
10:5511:11
Sigma 10 27
Piotr Świderski
41.35
Lendak
08:3311:42
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Jasinski
9.02
Mieroszów
11:4512:36
Vega 2 L
Pawlos
26.86
Mieroszów
11:1512:11
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
9.60
Mieroszów
11:3612:56
Sigma 8 27
Pawel Wrobel
4.07
Szczebel
09:2909:43
Pioneer M
Paweł Bielański
15.37
Skalnate Pleso
11:2113:28
Mentor 2 M
Orłowski Adrian
11.93
Skalnate Pleso
09:5011:34
U Cross L
Mirek Olkowicz
13.71
Mieroszów
10:3612:41
Mentor 3 M
Mietek Grochmal
26.45
Skalnate Pleso
09:0511:04
TRITON 2 L
Michał Skalniak
3.47
Szczebel
09:2209:40
Mistral 6 26
Michal Radzicki
4.36
Stranik
10:5011:16
Cure ML
Michal Radzicki
5.02
Stranik
08:3909:17
Cure ML
Michał
7.30
Skalnate Pleso
11:0811:41
Rook L
Mateusz Gajczewski
7.86
Col Rodella
09:1009:51
Cayenne 5 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
3.63
Col Rodella
13:0813:18
Chili 3 S
Martin Bibko
43.10
Mieroszów
11:3713:16
Ellus 3 M
Marek Miłowski
39.02
Bassano
07:5512:15
Sigma 8 27
Marek Furman
30.48
Skalnate Pleso
09:3513:00
Aspen 4 26
Marcus Biesioroff
7.60
Mieroszów
11:0312:39
Chili 3 L
Marcin Wilczak
10.42
Louth
09:3111:31
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Kawula
5.53
Lendak
08:5410:51
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Białobłocki
30.48
Bassano
07:3712:41
Queen M
Maciek Zalewski
16.34
Mieroszów
10:5312:42
Chili 2 S
Łukasz Serafin
15.87
Mieroszów
10:2912:46
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
3.71
Stranik
11:5414:17
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Janda
2.90
Skrzyczne
13:2813:34
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
4.86
Skrzyczne
09:4409:55
Geronimo L
Leszek Szymański
10.11
Mieroszów
10:3012:10
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
1.17
Mieroszów
12:2412:35
Mentor 2 Xs