Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.20
Mieroszów
11:5612:33
Wasp S
Aleš Lundiak
14.36
Mieroszów
11:2712:35
Venus 3 M
Witek Ladziński
8.53
Mszana S
08:4610:11
Vega S
Andrzej Lata
108.84
Szymanów
09:3013:13
Vega 4 M
Piotr Jasinski
9.02
Mieroszów
11:4512:36
Vega 2 L
Orłowski Adrian
11.93
Skalnate Pleso
09:5011:34
U Cross L
Andrzej Trebenda
55.45
Skalnate Pleso
08:5112:12
TRITON 2 S
Mietek Grochmal
26.45
Skalnate Pleso
09:0511:04
TRITON 2 L
Wojciech Galica
11.40
Skalnate Pleso
09:0011:07
Tequila 4 L
Asia Żabicka
4.60
Stranik
13:3115:09
Tequila 3 Xs
Łukasz Serafin
15.87
Mieroszów
10:2912:46
Summit XC3 S
Konrad Stefański
14.56
Skalnate Pleso
09:2110:35
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Ciup3k
3.66
Lendak
08:5809:34
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
9.60
Mieroszów
11:3612:56
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
39.02
Bassano
07:5512:15
Sigma 8 27
WłoOch
5.55
Lendak
10:3212:09
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
2.64
Lendak
10:4611:55
Sigma 8 27
Rafał Reinert
3.18
Nowe Marzy
10:5511:11
Sigma 10 27
Rafał Reinert
5.85
Nowe
12:0512:37
Sigma 10 27
Pawlos
26.86
Mieroszów
11:1512:11
Rush 4 MS
Joanna Jasek
11.84
Monte Grappa
11:1311:52
Rush 3 S
Michał
7.30
Skalnate Pleso
11:0811:41
Rook L
Piotr Świderski
41.35
Lendak
08:3311:42
Rook 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
38.70
Skalnate Pleso
09:1312:12
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
30.48
Bassano
07:3712:41
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
16.02
Mieroszów
10:5912:42
Queen M
Pawel Wrobel
4.07
Szczebel
09:2909:43
Pioneer M
Jakub Mendys
11.87
Skalnate Pleso
09:0010:02
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
17.98
Skalnate Pleso
09:0810:31
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
25.35
Skalnate Pleso
09:1811:03
Optic 22
Grzegorz Otręba
3.83
Skalnate Pleso
10:2810:43
Nemo 2 M
Michał Skalniak
3.47
Szczebel
09:2209:40
Mistral 6 26
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
3.71
Stranik
11:5414:17
Mentor 4 XS
Szymon Struś
8.65
Lendak
08:3810:13
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
14.17
Kössen
10:0312:35
Mentor 4 M
Mirek Olkowicz
13.71
Mieroszów
10:3612:41
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
2.70
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3509:57
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
2.29
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:2608:33
Mentor 3 L
Leszek Szymański
10.11
Mieroszów
10:3012:10
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
1.17
Mieroszów
12:2412:35
Mentor 2 Xs
Paweł Bielański
15.37
Skalnate Pleso
11:2113:28
Mentor 2 M
Seba
11.54
Skalnate Pleso
09:3410:22
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Socha
17.27
Mieroszów
10:5412:50
Mantra 6 MS
Dominika Kasieczko
1.73
Lendak
11:0411:22
Magnum 2 41
Dominika Kasieczko
2.51
Lendak
11:5712:27
Magnum 2 41
Dominika Kasieczko
2.75
Lendak
10:0210:26
Magnum 2 41
Andrzej Binkowski
15.94
Mieroszów
09:5311:37
lotnia sztywna
Bartłomiej Borek
1.30
Lendak
08:0308:06
Koyot 28
Krzysztof Martyna
12.12
Mieroszów
11:4712:53
King M
Jacek Respondek
4.16
Amfiklia
09:2309:41
Infinity 3 M