Jacek Respondek
4.39
Amfiklia
10:4810:59
Infinity 3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
60.28
Skalnate Pleso
09:3812:46
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Zieliński
17.11
Mieroszów
10:3812:42
Hook 3 29
Wojciech Chomicz
0.80
Mieroszów
11:0811:14
Hook 3 25
Łukasz Janda
2.90
Skrzyczne
13:2813:34
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
4.86
Skrzyczne
09:4409:55
Geronimo L
Kaśka G.
6.12
Mieroszów
11:4312:28
Epic S
Grzegorz Pawłowski
5.21
Mieroszów
11:4912:40
Ellus 4 L
Martin Bibko
43.10
Mieroszów
11:3713:16
Ellus 3 M
Józek Ostrowski
5.84
Skalnate Pleso
10:2010:57
Eden 5 30
Tomasz Pyś
2.28
Lendak
09:1109:36
Eden 3 26
Wojciech Gierak
14.07
Mieroszów
10:5912:33
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Bartek Stuchlik
17.45
Skalnate Pleso
09:2210:24
Delta M
Sylwester Serafin
25.19
Mieroszów
11:2012:22
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
15.97
Bassano
08:0210:32
Delta 2 ML
Michal Radzicki
5.02
Stranik
08:3909:17
Cure ML
Michal Radzicki
4.36
Stranik
10:5011:16
Cure ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
44.35
Skalnate Pleso
08:5912:46
Cure M
Dariusz Mordarski
17.37
Mieroszów
10:4512:46
Cure L
Ralf
16.86
Skalnate Pleso
11:1913:25
Cure L
Artur Śliwa
16.37
Skalnate Pleso
11:3213:43
CHILI 4 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
3.63
Col Rodella
13:0813:18
Chili 3 S
Grzegorz Hali
30.39
Mieroszów
11:1713:40
Chili 3 M
dawid kopiczko
5.36
Stranik
10:0910:36
Chili 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
7.60
Mieroszów
11:0312:39
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
3.97
Stranik
11:5312:50
Chili 3 L
Maciek Zalewski
16.34
Mieroszów
10:5312:42
Chili 2 S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
21.73
Mieroszów
11:1412:52
Cayenne 5 XS
Mateusz Gajczewski
7.86
Col Rodella
09:1009:51
Cayenne 5 S
Wacław Warda
3.68
Mszana S
08:0809:38
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Wilczak
10.42
Louth
09:3111:31
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
14.57
Skalnate Pleso
09:5611:05
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
51.91
Mieroszów
10:5212:59
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Kawula
5.53
Lendak
08:5410:51
BGD BASE ML
Baśka
12.67
Skalnate Pleso
09:3411:05
Atlas S
Tomasz Muszyński
10.09
Mieroszów
11:1812:48
Aspen 5 28
Krzysztof Rogowski
8.22
Mszana S
09:0009:56
Aspen 5 26
Andrzej Koziej
4.77
Stranik
10:0710:45
Aspen 4 28
Robert Wincencik
4.56
Nowe
11:5212:50
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
30.48
Skalnate Pleso
09:3513:00
Aspen 4 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
18.74
Skalnate Pleso
09:2010:42
Aspen 4 26
Artur Szczerbiak
25.85
Milenov
12:1114:12
Artik 4 29