Andrzej Lata
108.84
Szymanów
09:3013:13
Vega 4 M
Krzysztof Mazur
60.28
Skalnate Pleso
09:3812:46
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Andrzej Trebenda
55.45
Skalnate Pleso
08:5112:12
TRITON 2 S
Zbyszek Jagodziński
51.91
Mieroszów
10:5212:59
Cayenne 4 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
44.35
Skalnate Pleso
08:5912:46
Cure M
Martin Bibko
43.10
Mieroszów
11:3713:16
Ellus 3 M
Piotr Świderski
41.35
Lendak
08:3311:42
Rook 2 MS
Marek Miłowski
39.02
Bassano
07:5512:15
Sigma 8 27
Dominik Kapica
38.70
Skalnate Pleso
09:1312:12
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
30.48
Bassano
07:3712:41
Queen M
Marek Furman
30.48
Skalnate Pleso
09:3513:00
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Hali
30.39
Mieroszów
11:1713:40
Chili 3 M
Pawlos
26.86
Mieroszów
11:1512:11
Rush 4 MS
Mietek Grochmal
26.45
Skalnate Pleso
09:0511:04
TRITON 2 L
Artur Szczerbiak
25.85
Milenov
12:1114:12
Artik 4 29
Joanna Kocot
25.35
Skalnate Pleso
09:1811:03
Optic 22
Sylwester Serafin
25.19
Mieroszów
11:2012:22
Delta 2 ML
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
21.73
Mieroszów
11:1412:52
Cayenne 5 XS
Szczepan Pawluszek
18.74
Skalnate Pleso
09:2010:42
Aspen 4 26
Wojciech Kocot
17.98
Skalnate Pleso
09:0810:31
Optic 26
Bartek Stuchlik
17.45
Skalnate Pleso
09:2210:24
Delta M
Dariusz Mordarski
17.37
Mieroszów
10:4512:46
Cure L
Jakub Socha
17.27
Mieroszów
10:5412:50
Mantra 6 MS
Tomasz Zieliński
17.11
Mieroszów
10:3812:42
Hook 3 29
Ralf
16.86
Skalnate Pleso
11:1913:25
Cure L
Artur Śliwa
16.37
Skalnate Pleso
11:3213:43
CHILI 4 S
Maciek Zalewski
16.34
Mieroszów
10:5312:42
Chili 2 S
Darecki-Starry
16.02
Mieroszów
10:5912:42
Queen M
Ryszard Jakiel
15.97
Bassano
08:0210:32
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Binkowski
15.94
Mieroszów
09:5311:37
lotnia sztywna
Łukasz Serafin
15.87
Mieroszów
10:2912:46
Summit XC3 S
Paweł Bielański
15.37
Skalnate Pleso
11:2113:28
Mentor 2 M
Robert Dadak
14.57
Skalnate Pleso
09:5611:05
Cayenne 4 M
Konrad Stefański
14.56
Skalnate Pleso
09:2110:35
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Aleš Lundiak
14.36
Mieroszów
11:2712:35
Venus 3 M
Kamil Stępień
14.17
Kössen
10:0312:35
Mentor 4 M
Wojciech Gierak
14.07
Mieroszów
10:5912:33
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Mirek Olkowicz
13.71
Mieroszów
10:3612:41
Mentor 3 M
Baśka
12.67
Skalnate Pleso
09:3411:05
Atlas S
Krzysztof Martyna
12.12
Mieroszów
11:4712:53
King M
Orłowski Adrian
11.93
Skalnate Pleso
09:5011:34
U Cross L
Jakub Mendys
11.87
Skalnate Pleso
09:0010:02
Optic 26
Joanna Jasek
11.84
Monte Grappa
11:1311:52
Rush 3 S
Seba
11.54
Skalnate Pleso
09:3410:22
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Galica
11.40
Skalnate Pleso
09:0011:07
Tequila 4 L
Marcin Wilczak
10.42
Louth
09:3111:31
Cayenne 4 M
Leszek Szymański
10.11
Mieroszów
10:3012:10
Mentor 2 Xs
Tomasz Muszyński
10.09
Mieroszów
11:1812:48
Aspen 5 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
9.60
Mieroszów
11:3612:56
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Jasinski
9.02
Mieroszów
11:4512:36
Vega 2 L