Jacek Antecki
1.58
Żar
10:5711:03
Golden 4 26
dawid kopiczko
1.81
Żar
10:3410:40
Chili 3 L
Jacek Antecki
9.53
Żar
08:4709:27
Golden 4 26
Łukasz Janda
2.72
Żar
11:4411:57
Geronimo L
Michał Mildner
1.92
Żar
08:0108:10
Cayenne 3 S
Jacek Antecki
1.60
Żar
07:3207:42
Golden 4 26
Wojciech Głowacki
2.37
Żar
11:0511:16
Tequila 4 M
Michał Mildner
9.69
Żar
11:0011:52
Cayenne 3 S
dawid kopiczko
2.20
Żar
11:5712:08
Chili 3 L
Rafał Brzeziński
1.51
Żar
08:4108:51
Ion 4 L
Wojciech Głowacki
1.19
Żar
09:1009:15
Tequila 4 M
Łukasz Janda
2.68
Żar
10:2910:39
Geronimo L
Sławek Wajdzik
28.34
Warzymice
08:1709:38
Nucleon 29
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
7.73
Stranik
08:1810:36
Mentor 4 XS
Michal Radzicki
16.04
Stranik
08:0812:15
Cure ML
Andrzej Koziej
23.78
Stranik
08:4211:00
Aspen 4 28
Asia Żabicka
5.34
Stranik
08:2010:19
Tequila 3 Xs
Mateusz Kuzło
6.22
Smerek
11:1912:04
Sigma 10 25
Arkadiusz Sabat
5.25
Smerek
11:2312:05
Poison 3 M
Piotr Bramberger
6.67
Skalnate Pleso
08:5009:29
VOLT M
Szymon Struś
9.30
Skalnate Pleso
08:5210:19
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Wirski
21.01
Skalnate Pleso
09:3011:45
Synergy 5 L
Tomek Wirski
12.84
Skalnate Pleso
09:3311:14
Aspen 2 28
Jacek Streich
18.93
Skalnate Pleso
07:0409:21
Mentor 3 L
Szczepan Pawluszek
3.39
Skalnate Pleso
07:3708:19
Aspen 4 26
Waldemar Wójcik
6.93
Skalnate Pleso
07:3908:23
Rise 2 S
Orłowski Adrian
8.17
Skalnate Pleso
07:4108:44
U Cross L
WojtasFX
17.15
Skalnate Pleso
08:1110:43
Knight L
Maciej Gąsiorek
26.91
Skalnate Pleso
08:1309:58
Trango Xc M
Piotr Klimek
12.98
Skalnate Pleso
08:1509:30
Marvel 27
Małgośka Sulkowska
20.69
Skalnate Pleso
08:1611:14
Hook 3 23
Mateusz Petrów
7.74
Skalnate Pleso
08:1709:34
Hook 3 27
Andrzej Piwowar
29.69
Skalnate Pleso
08:2010:48
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Świdziński
19.12
Skalnate Pleso
08:2510:54
Elan 24
Dariusz Chrobak
63.02
Skalnate Pleso
08:2512:04
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Konrad Stefański
16.79
Skalnate Pleso
08:3010:32
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Janusz Pałka
20.50
Skalnate Pleso
08:4011:09
Alpina M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
48.95
Skalnate Pleso
08:4212:22
Cure M
Paweł Bielański
6.39
Skalnate Pleso
10:3411:12
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Rożek
6.00
Skalnate Pleso
10:3311:10
Chili 2 M
Ralf
17.84
Skalnate Pleso
09:1711:01
Cure L
Krzysztof Rogowski
20.93
Skalnate Pleso
09:4011:16
Aspen 5 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
6.17
Skalnate Pleso
09:3910:07
Aspen 4 26
Artur Śliwa
5.50
Skalnate Pleso
09:2509:57
CHILI 4 S
Józek Ostrowski
4.99
Skalnate Pleso
09:3209:52
Eden 5 30
Baśka
15.56
Skalnate Pleso
08:5410:29
Atlas S
Robert Ignasiak
27.91
Skalnate Pleso
08:5711:35
Delta 2 L
Dominik Kapica
16.65
Skalnate Pleso
08:5710:17
Rook 2 ML
Marek Oniszko
19.98
Skalnate Pleso
08:5810:53
Delta 2 L
Waldemar Laskowski
16.17
Skalnate Pleso
08:5811:35
Hook 4 25
Seba
4.42
Skalnate Pleso
09:5610:13
Mentor 2 M
Dariusz Culak
5.77
Skalnate Pleso
09:0310:02
Volt 2 M
Joanna Kocot
26.76
Skalnate Pleso
09:0511:29
Optic 22
Sławomir Wysocki
18.89
Skalnate Pleso
09:0611:02
Iota 26
Andrzej Olechowicz
3.12
Skalnate Pleso
09:5010:05
Mentor 2 S
Darek Miękuszewski
7.10
Skalnate Pleso
09:1210:32
Mystic 3 ML
Miro
17.04
Skalnate Pleso
09:4111:12
Mentor 4 S
święty
2.68
Nowe Marzy
10:3110:59
Epsilon 5 28
Piotr Cwudziński
4.51
Nowe Marzy
09:0009:45
Antea 2 L
Jakub Rybka
6.54
Nowe Marzy
08:2009:19
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Cwudziński
5.62
Nowe Marzy
07:4108:21
Antea 2 L
Jakub Rybka
7.81
Nowe Marzy
09:4110:40
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Róg
8.38
Mszana S
06:1908:26
Sigma 10 25
Mietek Grochmal
6.53
Mszana S
06:2808:02
TRITON 2 L
Artur Szczerbiak
16.11
Milenov
09:2410:33
Artik 4 29
Maciek Zalewski
17.96
Mieroszów
10:5013:18
Chili 2 S
Kaśka G.
15.30
Mieroszów
09:5112:16
Epic S
Tomasz Mielniczyn
12.67
Mieroszów
09:5412:22
Buzz z4 XL
Wojciech Gierak
7.69
Mieroszów
10:3012:21
Dudek Nemo XX 28
MR
2.55
Mieroszów
12:5813:17
Ikuma 27
Kuchta Jarosław
12.06
Mieroszów
09:1410:20
Evolution X 25
Paweł Ziółkowski
4.61
Mieroszów
09:5710:57
Buzz Z L
Leszek Szymański
11.40
Mieroszów
12:2513:19
Mentor 2 Xs
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
21.12
Mieroszów
10:0812:27
CHILI 4 XXS
Sylwester Serafin
18.50
Mieroszów
11:3613:19
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Cybiak
19.13
Mieroszów
10:3913:23
Mentor 4 M
Ciup3k
1.43
Lendak
07:3807:46
Sigma 8 27
Pawel Wrobel
1.09
Lendak
08:4708:50
Pioneer M
Piotr Świderski
7.83
Lendak
08:4511:19
Rook 2 MS
Grzegorz Wierzba
12.23
Lendak
08:4511:46
Sigma 8 25
Dominika Kasieczko
0.52
Lendak
10:3610:51
Magnum 2 41
Dominika Kasieczko
3.21
Lendak
11:3412:11
Magnum 2 41
Marek Furman
4.65
Lendak
09:3911:15
Aspen 4 26
Marcinos
2.10
Lendak
09:2209:34
Sport 2 M
Pawel Wrobel
2.63
Lendak
09:1409:42
Pioneer M
Dominika Kasieczko
2.01
Lendak
09:4609:56
Magnum 2 41
Michał Kocot
17.89
Lendak
09:4812:17
Boomerang X M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
3.61
Lendak
09:0810:55
Chili S
Seba
3.92
Lendak
12:2513:38
Mentor 2 M
Ciup3k
3.59
Lendak
08:5910:25
Sigma 8 27
Józek Ostrowski
2.75
Lendak
12:1312:33
Eden 5 30
Bartek Stuchlik
7.37
Lendak
10:2612:30
Delta M
Adam Mucha
6.42
Lendak
08:5510:38
Ajos 2 M
Seba
3.93
Lendak
08:0409:35
Mentor 2 M
Bartek Stuchlik
5.16
Lendak
07:5809:04
Delta M
WłoOch
5.52
Lendak
08:4210:50
Sigma 8 27
Seba
5.28
Lendak
10:5813:02
Mentor 2 M
Ciup3k
2.74
Lendak
11:5412:41
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Dudziński
6.15
Lendak
11:0212:40
Pasat 5 28
Dominika Kasieczko
3.18
Lendak
08:3208:53
Magnum 2 41