Łukasz Janda
2.68
Żar
10:2910:39
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
2.72
Żar
11:4411:57
Geronimo L
Michał Mildner
1.92
Żar
08:0108:10
Cayenne 3 S
dawid kopiczko
2.20
Żar
11:5712:08
Chili 3 L
Michał Mildner
9.69
Żar
11:0011:52
Cayenne 3 S
Jacek Antecki
9.53
Żar
08:4709:27
Golden 4 26
dawid kopiczko
1.81
Żar
10:3410:40
Chili 3 L
Jacek Antecki
1.58
Żar
10:5711:03
Golden 4 26
Wojciech Głowacki
2.37
Żar
11:0511:16
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
1.19
Żar
09:1009:15
Tequila 4 M
Rafał Brzeziński
1.51
Żar
08:4108:51
Ion 4 L
Jacek Antecki
1.60
Żar
07:3207:42
Golden 4 26
Sławek Wajdzik
28.34
Warzymice
08:1709:38
Nucleon 29
Michal Radzicki
16.04
Stranik
08:0812:15
Cure ML
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
7.73
Stranik
08:1810:36
Mentor 4 XS
Andrzej Koziej
23.78
Stranik
08:4211:00
Aspen 4 28
Asia Żabicka
5.34
Stranik
08:2010:19
Tequila 3 Xs
Arkadiusz Sabat
5.25
Smerek
11:2312:05
Poison 3 M
Mateusz Kuzło
6.22
Smerek
11:1912:04
Sigma 10 25
WojtasFX
17.15
Skalnate Pleso
08:1110:43
Knight L
Józek Ostrowski
4.99
Skalnate Pleso
09:3209:52
Eden 5 30
Tomek Wirski
12.84
Skalnate Pleso
09:3311:14
Aspen 2 28
Dariusz Chrobak
63.02
Skalnate Pleso
08:2512:04
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Jacek Streich
18.93
Skalnate Pleso
07:0409:21
Mentor 3 L
Grzegorz Świdziński
19.12
Skalnate Pleso
08:2510:54
Elan 24
Konrad Stefański
16.79
Skalnate Pleso
08:3010:32
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Marcin Wirski
21.01
Skalnate Pleso
09:3011:45
Synergy 5 L
Waldemar Wójcik
6.93
Skalnate Pleso
07:3908:23
Rise 2 S
Janusz Pałka
20.50
Skalnate Pleso
08:4011:09
Alpina M
Szczepan Pawluszek
6.17
Skalnate Pleso
09:3910:07
Aspen 4 26
Andrzej Olechowicz
3.12
Skalnate Pleso
09:5010:05
Mentor 2 S
Jakub Rożek
6.00
Skalnate Pleso
10:3311:10
Chili 2 M
Andrzej Piwowar
29.69
Skalnate Pleso
08:2010:48
Delta 2 ML
Robert Ignasiak
27.91
Skalnate Pleso
08:5711:35
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Rogowski
20.93
Skalnate Pleso
09:4011:16
Aspen 5 26
Ralf
17.84
Skalnate Pleso
09:1711:01
Cure L
Szymon Struś
9.30
Skalnate Pleso
08:5210:19
Mentor 4 S
Szczepan Pawluszek
3.39
Skalnate Pleso
07:3708:19
Aspen 4 26
Artur Śliwa
5.50
Skalnate Pleso
09:2509:57
CHILI 4 S
Seba
4.42
Skalnate Pleso
09:5610:13
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Bramberger
6.67
Skalnate Pleso
08:5009:29
VOLT M
Baśka
15.56
Skalnate Pleso
08:5410:29
Atlas S
Mateusz Petrów
7.74
Skalnate Pleso
08:1709:34
Hook 3 27
Dominik Kapica
16.65
Skalnate Pleso
08:5710:17
Rook 2 ML
Marek Oniszko
19.98
Skalnate Pleso
08:5810:53
Delta 2 L
Waldemar Laskowski
16.17
Skalnate Pleso
08:5811:35
Hook 4 25
Orłowski Adrian
8.17
Skalnate Pleso
07:4108:44
U Cross L
Małgośka Sulkowska
20.69
Skalnate Pleso
08:1611:14
Hook 3 23
Dariusz Culak
5.77
Skalnate Pleso
09:0310:02
Volt 2 M
Sławomir Wysocki
18.89
Skalnate Pleso
09:0611:02
Iota 26