WojtasFX
17.15
Skalnate Pleso
08:1110:43
Knight L
Wojciech Głowacki
1.19
Żar
09:1009:15
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
2.37
Żar
11:0511:16
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Gierak
7.69
Mieroszów
10:3012:21
Dudek Nemo XX 28
WłoOch
5.52
Lendak
08:4210:50
Sigma 8 27
Waldemar Wójcik
6.93
Skalnate Pleso
07:3908:23
Rise 2 S
Waldemar Laskowski
16.17
Skalnate Pleso
08:5811:35
Hook 4 25
Tomek Wirski
12.84
Skalnate Pleso
09:3311:14
Aspen 2 28
Tomasz Mielniczyn
12.67
Mieroszów
09:5412:22
Buzz z4 XL
Szymon Struś
9.30
Skalnate Pleso
08:5210:19
Mentor 4 S
Szczepan Pawluszek
6.17
Skalnate Pleso
09:3910:07
Aspen 4 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
3.39
Skalnate Pleso
07:3708:19
Aspen 4 26
Sylwester Serafin
18.50
Mieroszów
11:3613:19
Delta 2 ML
święty
2.68
Nowe Marzy
10:3110:59
Epsilon 5 28
Sławomir Wysocki
18.89
Skalnate Pleso
09:0611:02
Iota 26
Sławo
0.00
gliwicki
14:4814:48
Sławek Wajdzik
33.66
gryfiński
10:1211:17
Nucleon 29
Sławek Wajdzik
28.34
Warzymice
08:1709:38
Nucleon 29
Seba
5.28
Lendak
10:5813:02
Mentor 2 M
Seba
3.93
Lendak
08:0409:35
Mentor 2 M
Seba
3.92
Lendak
12:2513:38
Mentor 2 M
Seba
4.42
Skalnate Pleso
09:5610:13
Mentor 2 M
Robert Ignasiak
27.91
Skalnate Pleso
08:5711:35
Delta 2 L
Ralf
17.84
Skalnate Pleso
09:1711:01
Cure L
Rafał Brzeziński
1.51
Żar
08:4108:51
Ion 4 L
Piotr Świderski
7.83
Lendak
08:4511:19
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Klimek
12.98
Skalnate Pleso
08:1509:30
Marvel 27
Piotr Cwudziński
4.51
Nowe Marzy
09:0009:45
Antea 2 L
Piotr Cwudziński
5.62
Nowe Marzy
07:4108:21
Antea 2 L
Piotr Bramberger
6.67
Skalnate Pleso
08:5009:29
VOLT M
Paweł Ziółkowski
4.61
Mieroszów
09:5710:57
Buzz Z L
Pawel Wrobel
2.63
Lendak
09:1409:42
Pioneer M
Pawel Wrobel
1.09
Lendak
08:4708:50
Pioneer M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
21.12
Mieroszów
10:0812:27
CHILI 4 XXS
Paweł Maczel
6.22
Cerna Hora
11:5812:42
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Maczel
5.08
Cerna Hora
09:5910:48
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Bielański
6.39
Skalnate Pleso
10:3411:12
Mentor 2 M
Orłowski Adrian
8.17
Skalnate Pleso
07:4108:44
U Cross L
MR
2.55
Mieroszów
12:5813:17
Ikuma 27
Miro
17.04
Skalnate Pleso
09:4111:12
Mentor 4 S
Mietek Grochmal
6.53
Mszana S
06:2808:02
TRITON 2 L
Michal Radzicki
16.04
Stranik
08:0812:15
Cure ML
Michał Mildner
1.92
Żar
08:0108:10
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Mildner
9.69
Żar
11:0011:52
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Kocot
17.89
Lendak
09:4812:17
Boomerang X M
Mateusz Petrów
7.74
Skalnate Pleso
08:1709:34
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Kuzło
6.22
Smerek
11:1912:04
Sigma 10 25
Mariusz Cybiak
19.13
Mieroszów
10:3913:23
Mentor 4 M
Marek Oniszko
19.98
Skalnate Pleso
08:5810:53
Delta 2 L
Marek Furman
4.65
Lendak
09:3911:15
Aspen 4 26