Sławo
0.00
gliwicki
14:4814:48
Piotr Bramberger
6.67
Skalnate Pleso
08:5009:29
VOLT M
Dariusz Culak
5.77
Skalnate Pleso
09:0310:02
Volt 2 M
Orłowski Adrian
8.17
Skalnate Pleso
07:4108:44
U Cross L
Mietek Grochmal
6.53
Mszana S
06:2808:02
TRITON 2 L
Maciej Gąsiorek
26.91
Skalnate Pleso
08:1309:58
Trango Xc M
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
131.51
Iquique
12:2318:34
Trango 3 Sm
Marcin Mazurek
37.16
Algodonales
11:3613:37
Tequila L
Marcin Mazurek
3.25
Algodonales
08:3608:57
Tequila L
Wojciech Głowacki
2.37
Żar
11:0511:16
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
1.19
Żar
09:1009:15
Tequila 4 M
Asia Żabicka
5.34
Stranik
08:2010:19
Tequila 3 Xs
Marcin Wirski
21.01
Skalnate Pleso
09:3011:45
Synergy 5 L
Marcinos
2.10
Lendak
09:2209:34
Sport 2 M
Konrad Stefański
16.79
Skalnate Pleso
08:3010:32
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Ciup3k
3.59
Lendak
08:5910:25
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
2.74
Lendak
11:5412:41
Sigma 8 27
WłoOch
5.52
Lendak
08:4210:50
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
1.43
Lendak
07:3807:46
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
12.23
Lendak
08:4511:46
Sigma 8 25
Krzysiek Róg
8.38
Mszana S
06:1908:26
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Kuzło
6.22
Smerek
11:1912:04
Sigma 10 25
Piotr Świderski
7.83
Lendak
08:4511:19
Rook 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
16.65
Skalnate Pleso
08:5710:17
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Wójcik
6.93
Skalnate Pleso
07:3908:23
Rise 2 S
Darecki-Starry
8.37
Cerna Hora
10:1812:41
Queen M
Arkadiusz Sabat
5.25
Smerek
11:2312:05
Poison 3 M
Pawel Wrobel
1.09
Lendak
08:4708:50
Pioneer M
Pawel Wrobel
2.63
Lendak
09:1409:42
Pioneer M
Bob
6.62
Cerna Hora
09:5612:29
Passion L
Krzysztof Dudziński
6.15
Lendak
11:0212:40
Pasat 5 28
Joanna Kocot
26.76
Skalnate Pleso
09:0511:29
Optic 22
Sławek Wajdzik
28.34
Warzymice
08:1709:38
Nucleon 29
Sławek Wajdzik
33.66
gryfiński
10:1211:17
Nucleon 29
Darek Miękuszewski
7.10
Skalnate Pleso
09:1210:32
Mystic 3 ML
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
7.73
Stranik
08:1810:36
Mentor 4 XS
Szymon Struś
9.30
Skalnate Pleso
08:5210:19
Mentor 4 S
Miro
17.04
Skalnate Pleso
09:4111:12
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Rybka
7.81
Nowe Marzy
09:4110:40
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
6.54
Nowe Marzy
08:2009:19
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
19.13
Mieroszów
10:3913:23
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Streich
18.93
Skalnate Pleso
07:0409:21
Mentor 3 L
Leszek Szymański
11.40
Mieroszów
12:2513:19
Mentor 2 Xs
Andrzej Olechowicz
3.12
Skalnate Pleso
09:5010:05
Mentor 2 S
Seba
5.28
Lendak
10:5813:02
Mentor 2 M
Seba
3.93
Lendak
08:0409:35
Mentor 2 M
Seba
4.42
Skalnate Pleso
09:5610:13
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Bielański
6.39
Skalnate Pleso
10:3411:12
Mentor 2 M
Seba
3.92
Lendak
12:2513:38
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimek
12.98
Skalnate Pleso
08:1509:30
Marvel 27