Krzysztof Schmidt
18.86
Canazei
11:1112:56
ZENO L
Paweł Szczepanek
9.04
Col Rodella
11:2011:57
X-Alps
Dawid Włoch
21.63
Col Rodella
11:2012:37
Venus 2 S
Andrzej Trebenda
20.49
Col Rodella
10:3812:42
TRITON 2 S
Maciej Gąsiorek
14.99
Col Rodella
11:0513:01
Trango Xc M
Leszek Ignaszak
14.85
Col Rodella
11:2612:43
Summit XC3 M
Szymon Struś
11.87
Col Rodella
11:3412:27
Rush 3 M
Robert Szczur
7.23
Canazei
11:2012:05
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
26.76
Bassano
08:1912:27
Queen M
Rafał Bojanowicz
4.60
Algodonales
13:1913:43
Pluto 2 S
Daro
4.24
Canazei
11:5112:03
Optic 26
Mariusz Kozłowski
4.03
Algodonales
13:0413:26
Nova Ion 3 S
Święty
8.73
Monte Grappa
09:3410:09
Nexus S
Darek Miękuszewski
6.13
Canazei
11:4112:25
Mystic 3 ML
Piotr Mazurek
6.28
Canazei
11:2912:03
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
16.86
Col Rodella
11:0812:41
Mantra 6 L
WojtasFX
7.56
Canazei
11:0612:06
Knight L
Marcin Wrona
10.56
Canazei
10:5211:45
Factor 2 S
Marcin Wrona
11.96
Marmolada
12:4913:25
Factor 2 S
Azulian
3.02
Bassano
09:3112:31
Epsilon 8 27
Grzegorz Świdziński
16.43
Canazei
10:5113:31
Elan 24
Ryszard Jakiel
20.50
Bassano
09:0912:20
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
12.60
Col Rodella
11:4012:40
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kempny
11.34
Col Rodella
10:5512:28
Delta 2 ML
Michal Radzicki
11.50
Canazei
10:5412:54
Cure ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
9.10
Canazei
11:0411:59
Cure M
Dariusz Mordarski
6.82
Canazei
11:2812:06
Cure L
Michal Glinski
16.61
Canazei
11:3213:05
Cure L
Maciej Pigulski
9.99
Canazei
11:1613:14
CHILI 4 XS
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.85
Col Rodella
12:0912:48
Chili 3 XS
Jakub Rożek
2.97
Canazei
11:4511:57
Chili 2 M
Karol Prokorym
17.25
Monte Grappa
09:5711:36
Cayenne 5 XS
Jarosław Józik
17.93
Col Rodella
11:0612:32
Cayenne 4 XS
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
4.70
Col Rodella
13:0813:23
Cayenne 4 M
Zofia Radzicka
8.57
Canazei
10:3212:30
BGD BASE S
Sebastian Szewieczek
5.10
Col Rodella
11:1911:48
Astral 6 26
Krzysztof Rogowski
14.57
Col Rodella
11:0912:37
Aspen 5 26
Marek Furman
5.63
Canazei
11:3912:06
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Sprawka
4.16
Canazei
11:0112:01
Artik 3 27