Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
73.77
Lokomotive
08:1612:33
Cure M
Maciej Pigulski
50.28
Lokomotive
08:2712:58
CHILI 4 XS
Marcin Wrona
49.10
Lokomotive
08:1213:04
Factor 2 S
Krzysztof Rogowski
44.78
Lokomotive
09:4113:28
Aspen 5 26
Jarosław Józik
43.22
Lokomotive
08:4413:14
Cayenne 4 XS
Michal Radzicki
38.22
Lokomotive
09:1111:57
Cure ML
Wojciech Chyla
38.05
Col Rodella
08:5113:07
Optic 28
Piotr Staszak
37.75
Lokomotive
08:1812:09
Cayenne 4 S
Marcin Duszyński
37.21
Lokomotive
08:3311:31
Artik 3 25
Andrzej Trebenda
36.98
Lokomotive
08:1410:49
TRITON 2 S
Maciej Gąsiorek
36.93
Lokomotive
09:2311:42
Trango Xc M
Adam Cee
36.45
Lokomotive
09:2612:18
Queen M
Marek Królikowski
36.10
Lokomotive
08:3313:09
Delta 2 L
Rafał Samsonowicz
36.09
Lokomotive
09:4912:06
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
35.59
Lokomotive
08:5811:35
ZENO L
Marcin Bortlik
35.47
Lokomotive
08:3811:15
Alpina L
Łukasz Czyżewski
35.03
Lokomotive
08:4911:03
Cayenne 4 XL
Paweł Szczepanek
34.84
Col Rodella
11:0413:11
X-Alps
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
34.62
Lokomotive
09:4311:49
Mantra 6 L
Mikołaj Stańczak
34.43
Lokomotive
08:2011:10
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Mazurek
34.35
Lokomotive
09:3311:58
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Kempny
32.90
Lokomotive
09:1713:01
Delta 2 ML
Marek Dmochowski
31.77
Lokomotive
08:2011:25
Hook 3 23
Karol Prokorym
31.49
Monte Grappa
09:3612:00
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysiek Ciach
30.39
Emberger Alm
09:5412:20
Mentor 4 M
Ryszard Jakiel
29.75
Monte Grappa
09:2312:50
Delta 2 ML
Ralf
29.00
Lokomotive
09:0711:08
Cure L
Zofia Radzicka
28.54
Lokomotive
09:1811:58
BGD BASE S
Paweł Czepiel
28.23
Col Rodella
10:5413:35
Delta 2 ML
Jakub Rydel
27.27
Newhaven Cliffs
10:0711:33
Mentor 4 S
Pawel Bedynski
27.09
Newhaven Cliffs
08:2611:29
Cayenne 5 M
Darek Miękuszewski
26.96
Lokomotive
08:5912:49
Mystic 3 ML
Michal Glinski
25.98
Col Rodella
10:5512:30
Cure L
Dawid Włoch
25.13
Lokomotive
09:4611:27
Venus 2 S
Michał Skalniak
24.69
Col Rodella
09:0911:04
Mistral 6 26
Ralf
24.59
Marmolada
12:0313:17
Cure L
Marcin Białobłocki
23.26
Monte Grappa
08:2913:02
Queen M
Marek Furman
23.18
Lokomotive
09:2012:29
Aspen 4 26
Konrad Stefański
22.98
Col Rodella
09:1410:44
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Grzegorz Sprawka
22.84
Lokomotive
08:2409:41
Artik 3 27
Sebastian Szewieczek
22.80
Lokomotive
09:3011:49
Astral 6 26
Jakub Rydel
20.89
Newhaven Cliffs
08:2510:01
Mentor 4 S
Robert Szczur
18.56
Lokomotive
09:0911:03
Rook 2 ML
WojtasFX
17.15
Col Rodella
10:3511:44
Knight L
Leszek Ignaszak
16.38
Lokomotive
09:5511:22
Summit XC3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
16.32
Emberger Alm
10:0311:27
Carrera M
Daro
15.04
Lokomotive
09:2510:48
Optic 26
Leszek Ignaszak
14.77
Marmolada
12:3813:17
Summit XC3 M
Święty
14.05
Monte Grappa
09:3510:22
Nexus S
Łukasz Czyżewski
13.24
Marmolada
12:2713:06
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Bortlik
13.00
Marmolada
12:3713:28
Alpina L
Grzegorz Świdziński
12.36
Col Rodella
11:5913:43
Elan 24
Marek Oniszko
11.84
Solfjellstua
11:3512:56
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Świdziński
11.24
Lokomotive
08:0209:38
Elan 24
Jakub Rożek
10.90
Col Rodella
10:1112:22
Chili 2 M
WojtasFX
10.50
Marmolada
12:2412:51
Knight L
Azulian
9.36
Monte Grappa
09:5212:17
Epsilon 8 27
WojtasFX
8.23
Col Rodella
09:1309:34
Knight L
Darecki-Starry
7.33
Rudnik
10:1812:36
Queen M
Robert Dadak
5.75
Javorovy
08:1609:00
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Deka
5.64
Rudnik
10:1611:32
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Pawłowski
4.26
Rudnik
10:5011:43
Ellus 4 L
Baśka
4.16
Col Rodella
09:4009:58
Atlas S
Piotr Jasinski
3.90
Rudnik
10:5412:02
Vega 2 L
Łukasz Barcewicz
3.85
Col Rodella
08:1608:34
Geronimo M
Krzychu Latawica
3.71
Drama
10:4210:53
Atlas L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
3.66
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
11:3413:01
Buzz z4 XL
Krzychu Latawica
3.51
Drama
12:0712:43
Atlas L
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.99
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
11:5613:01
Buzz Z L
Stork X
2.84
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
12:2412:57
BGD BASE ML
Krzysztof Syrek
2.69
Milk hill
10:4411:41
Optic 2 26
Joanna Kocot
2.58
Żar
10:0210:09
Optic 22
Łukasz Janda
2.55
Żar
10:3110:37
Geronimo L
Delfin
2.49
Żar
10:1510:23
Epsilon 7 26
Joanna Kocot
2.44
Żar
12:0612:13
Optic 22
Wojciech Galica
2.43
Żar
11:3211:39
Tequila 4 L
hydraulik
2.32
Stanwell Park
21:4622:09
Hook 3 23
Maciek Stanisławski
2.26
Żar
11:0211:07
Rebel L
Joanna Kocot
2.25
Żar
11:0111:07
Optic 22
Robert Dadak
1.92
Żar
12:1912:26
Queen M
Tomasz Halka
1.88
Żar
13:4513:52
Mistral 7 XS
Joanna Kocot
1.61
Żar
13:0713:13
Optic 22
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.57
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
09:4910:09
Buzz Z L
Piotr Musiał
1.44
Raná
10:3910:46
Ion 4 M
Tomasz Halka
1.38
Żar
12:5413:00
Mistral 7 XS
Adam Miszczak
1.09
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
12:2012:26
Rook S
Delfin
0.13
Żar
09:4009:46
Epsilon 7 28
Delfin
0.10
Żar
10:0510:11
Epsilon 7 28