Zofia Radzicka
28.54
Lokomotive
09:1811:58
BGD BASE S
Zbyszek Deka
5.64
Rudnik
10:1611:32
Delta 2 ML
WojtasFX
8.23
Col Rodella
09:1309:34
Knight L
WojtasFX
10.50
Marmolada
12:2412:51
Knight L
WojtasFX
17.15
Col Rodella
10:3511:44
Knight L
Wojciech Galica
2.43
Żar
11:3211:39
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Chyla
38.05
Col Rodella
08:5113:07
Optic 28
Tomasz Mielniczyn
3.66
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
11:3413:01
Buzz z4 XL
Tomasz Halka
1.88
Żar
13:4513:52
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.38
Żar
12:5413:00
Mistral 7 XS
Święty
14.05
Monte Grappa
09:3510:22
Nexus S
Stork X
2.84
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
12:2412:57
BGD BASE ML
Sebastian Szewieczek
22.80
Lokomotive
09:3011:49
Astral 6 26
Ryszard Jakiel
29.75
Monte Grappa
09:2312:50
Delta 2 ML
Robert Szczur
18.56
Lokomotive
09:0911:03
Rook 2 ML
Robert Dadak
5.75
Javorovy
08:1609:00
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
1.92
Żar
12:1912:26
Queen M
Ralf
24.59
Marmolada
12:0313:17
Cure L
Ralf
29.00
Lokomotive
09:0711:08
Cure L
Rafał Samsonowicz
36.09
Lokomotive
09:4912:06
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Staszak
37.75
Lokomotive
08:1812:09
Cayenne 4 S
Piotr Musiał
1.44
Raná
10:3910:46
Ion 4 M
Piotr Mazurek
34.35
Lokomotive
09:3311:58
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Jasinski
3.90
Rudnik
10:5412:02
Vega 2 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.99
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
11:5613:01
Buzz Z L
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.57
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
09:4910:09
Buzz Z L
Paweł Szczepanek
34.84
Col Rodella
11:0413:11
X-Alps
Paweł Czepiel
28.23
Col Rodella
10:5413:35
Delta 2 ML
Pawel Bedynski
27.09
Newhaven Cliffs
08:2611:29
Cayenne 5 M
Mikołaj Stańczak
34.43
Lokomotive
08:2011:10
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Skalniak
24.69
Col Rodella
09:0911:04
Mistral 6 26
Michal Radzicki
38.22
Lokomotive
09:1111:57
Cure ML
Michal Glinski
25.98
Col Rodella
10:5512:30
Cure L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
16.32
Emberger Alm
10:0311:27
Carrera M
Marek Oniszko
11.84
Solfjellstua
11:3512:56
Delta 2 L
Marek Królikowski
36.10
Lokomotive
08:3313:09
Delta 2 L
Marek Furman
23.18
Lokomotive
09:2012:29
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
31.77
Lokomotive
08:2011:25
Hook 3 23
Marcin Wrona
49.10
Lokomotive
08:1213:04
Factor 2 S
Marcin Kempny
32.90
Lokomotive
09:1713:01
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Duszyński
37.21
Lokomotive
08:3311:31
Artik 3 25
Marcin Bortlik
35.47
Lokomotive
08:3811:15
Alpina L
Marcin Bortlik
13.00
Marmolada
12:3713:28
Alpina L
Marcin Białobłocki
23.26
Monte Grappa
08:2913:02
Queen M
Maciek Stanisławski
2.26
Żar
11:0211:07
Rebel L
Maciej Pigulski
50.28
Lokomotive
08:2712:58
CHILI 4 XS
Maciej Gąsiorek
36.93
Lokomotive
09:2311:42
Trango Xc M
Łukasz Janda
2.55
Żar
10:3110:37
Geronimo L
Łukasz Czyżewski
13.24
Marmolada
12:2713:06
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Czyżewski
35.03
Lokomotive
08:4911:03
Cayenne 4 XL