Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
73.77
Lokomotive
08:1612:33
Cure M
Maciej Pigulski
50.28
Lokomotive
08:2712:58
CHILI 4 XS
Marcin Wrona
49.10
Lokomotive
08:1213:04
Factor 2 S
Krzysztof Rogowski
44.78
Lokomotive
09:4113:28
Aspen 5 26
Jarosław Józik
43.22
Lokomotive
08:4413:14
Cayenne 4 XS
Michal Radzicki
38.22
Lokomotive
09:1111:57
Cure ML
Wojciech Chyla
38.05
Col Rodella
08:5113:07
Optic 28
Piotr Staszak
37.75
Lokomotive
08:1812:09
Cayenne 4 S
Marcin Duszyński
37.21
Lokomotive
08:3311:31
Artik 3 25
Andrzej Trebenda
36.98
Lokomotive
08:1410:49
TRITON 2 S
Maciej Gąsiorek
36.93
Lokomotive
09:2311:42
Trango Xc M
Adam Cee
36.45
Lokomotive
09:2612:18
Queen M
Marek Królikowski
36.10
Lokomotive
08:3313:09
Delta 2 L
Rafał Samsonowicz
36.09
Lokomotive
09:4912:06
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
35.59
Lokomotive
08:5811:35
ZENO L
Marcin Bortlik
35.47
Lokomotive
08:3811:15
Alpina L
Łukasz Czyżewski
35.03
Lokomotive
08:4911:03
Cayenne 4 XL
Paweł Szczepanek
34.84
Col Rodella
11:0413:11
X-Alps
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
34.62
Lokomotive
09:4311:49
Mantra 6 L
Mikołaj Stańczak
34.43
Lokomotive
08:2011:10
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Mazurek
34.35
Lokomotive
09:3311:58
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Kempny
32.90
Lokomotive
09:1713:01
Delta 2 ML
Marek Dmochowski
31.77
Lokomotive
08:2011:25
Hook 3 23
Karol Prokorym
31.49
Monte Grappa
09:3612:00
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysiek Ciach
30.39
Emberger Alm
09:5412:20
Mentor 4 M
Ryszard Jakiel
29.75
Monte Grappa
09:2312:50
Delta 2 ML
Ralf
29.00
Lokomotive
09:0711:08
Cure L
Zofia Radzicka
28.54
Lokomotive
09:1811:58
BGD BASE S
Paweł Czepiel
28.23
Col Rodella
10:5413:35
Delta 2 ML
Jakub Rydel
27.27
Newhaven Cliffs
10:0711:33
Mentor 4 S
Pawel Bedynski
27.09
Newhaven Cliffs
08:2611:29
Cayenne 5 M
Darek Miękuszewski
26.96
Lokomotive
08:5912:49
Mystic 3 ML
Michal Glinski
25.98
Col Rodella
10:5512:30
Cure L
Dawid Włoch
25.13
Lokomotive
09:4611:27
Venus 2 S
Michał Skalniak
24.69
Col Rodella
09:0911:04
Mistral 6 26
Ralf
24.59
Marmolada
12:0313:17
Cure L
Marcin Białobłocki
23.26
Monte Grappa
08:2913:02
Queen M
Marek Furman
23.18
Lokomotive
09:2012:29
Aspen 4 26
Konrad Stefański
22.98
Col Rodella
09:1410:44
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Grzegorz Sprawka
22.84
Lokomotive
08:2409:41
Artik 3 27
Sebastian Szewieczek
22.80
Lokomotive
09:3011:49
Astral 6 26
Jakub Rydel
20.89
Newhaven Cliffs
08:2510:01
Mentor 4 S
Robert Szczur
18.56
Lokomotive
09:0911:03
Rook 2 ML
WojtasFX
17.15
Col Rodella
10:3511:44
Knight L
Leszek Ignaszak
16.38
Lokomotive
09:5511:22
Summit XC3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
16.32
Emberger Alm
10:0311:27
Carrera M
Daro
15.04
Lokomotive
09:2510:48
Optic 26
Leszek Ignaszak
14.77
Marmolada
12:3813:17
Summit XC3 M
Święty
14.05
Monte Grappa
09:3510:22
Nexus S
Łukasz Czyżewski
13.24
Marmolada
12:2713:06
Cayenne 4 XL