Krzysztof Schmidt
35.59
Lokomotive
08:5811:35
ZENO L
Paweł Szczepanek
34.84
Col Rodella
11:0413:11
X-Alps
Dawid Włoch
25.13
Lokomotive
09:4611:27
Venus 2 S
Piotr Jasinski
3.90
Rudnik
10:5412:02
Vega 2 L
Andrzej Trebenda
36.98
Lokomotive
08:1410:49
TRITON 2 S
Maciej Gąsiorek
36.93
Lokomotive
09:2311:42
Trango Xc M
Wojciech Galica
2.43
Żar
11:3211:39
Tequila 4 L
Leszek Ignaszak
16.38
Lokomotive
09:5511:22
Summit XC3 M
Leszek Ignaszak
14.77
Marmolada
12:3813:17
Summit XC3 M
Konrad Stefański
22.98
Col Rodella
09:1410:44
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Adam Miszczak
1.09
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
12:2012:26
Rook S
Robert Szczur
18.56
Lokomotive
09:0911:03
Rook 2 ML
Maciek Stanisławski
2.26
Żar
11:0211:07
Rebel L
Adam Cee
36.45
Lokomotive
09:2612:18
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
7.33
Rudnik
10:1812:36
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
23.26
Monte Grappa
08:2913:02
Queen M
Robert Dadak
1.92
Żar
12:1912:26
Queen M
Wojciech Chyla
38.05
Col Rodella
08:5113:07
Optic 28
Daro
15.04
Lokomotive
09:2510:48
Optic 26
Krzysztof Syrek
2.69
Milk hill
10:4411:41
Optic 2 26
Joanna Kocot
2.44
Żar
12:0612:13
Optic 22
Joanna Kocot
1.61
Żar
13:0713:13
Optic 22
Joanna Kocot
2.25
Żar
11:0111:07
Optic 22
Joanna Kocot
2.58
Żar
10:0210:09
Optic 22
Święty
14.05
Monte Grappa
09:3510:22
Nexus S
Darek Miękuszewski
26.96
Lokomotive
08:5912:49
Mystic 3 ML
Tomasz Halka
1.38
Żar
12:5413:00
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.88
Żar
13:4513:52
Mistral 7 XS
Michał Skalniak
24.69
Col Rodella
09:0911:04
Mistral 6 26
Jakub Rydel
20.89
Newhaven Cliffs
08:2510:01
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
36.09
Lokomotive
09:4912:06
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Rydel
27.27
Newhaven Cliffs
10:0711:33
Mentor 4 S
Krzysiek Ciach
30.39
Emberger Alm
09:5412:20
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Mazurek
34.35
Lokomotive
09:3311:58
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
34.62
Lokomotive
09:4311:49
Mantra 6 L
WojtasFX
17.15
Col Rodella
10:3511:44
Knight L
WojtasFX
10.50
Marmolada
12:2412:51
Knight L
WojtasFX
8.23
Col Rodella
09:1309:34
Knight L
Piotr Musiał
1.44
Raná
10:3910:46
Ion 4 M
Marek Dmochowski
31.77
Lokomotive
08:2011:25
Hook 3 23
hydraulik
2.32
Stanwell Park
21:4622:09
Hook 3 23
Łukasz Barcewicz
3.85
Col Rodella
08:1608:34
Geronimo M
Łukasz Janda
2.55
Żar
10:3110:37
Geronimo L
Marcin Wrona
49.10
Lokomotive
08:1213:04
Factor 2 S
Azulian
9.36
Monte Grappa
09:5212:17
Epsilon 8 27
Delfin
0.10
Żar
10:0510:11
Epsilon 7 28
Delfin
0.13
Żar
09:4009:46
Epsilon 7 28
Delfin
2.49
Żar
10:1510:23
Epsilon 7 26
Grzegorz Pawłowski
4.26
Rudnik
10:5011:43
Ellus 4 L
Grzegorz Świdziński
11.24
Lokomotive
08:0209:38
Elan 24