Maciek Stanisławski
2.26
Żar
11:0211:07
Rebel L
Wojciech Galica
2.43
Żar
11:3211:39
Tequila 4 L
Joanna Kocot
1.61
Żar
13:0713:13
Optic 22
Delfin
0.13
Żar
09:4009:46
Epsilon 7 28
Tomasz Halka
1.38
Żar
12:5413:00
Mistral 7 XS
Joanna Kocot
2.58
Żar
10:0210:09
Optic 22
Tomasz Halka
1.88
Żar
13:4513:52
Mistral 7 XS
Delfin
0.10
Żar
10:0510:11
Epsilon 7 28
Delfin
2.49
Żar
10:1510:23
Epsilon 7 26
Łukasz Janda
2.55
Żar
10:3110:37
Geronimo L
Robert Dadak
1.92
Żar
12:1912:26
Queen M
Joanna Kocot
2.44
Żar
12:0612:13
Optic 22
Joanna Kocot
2.25
Żar
11:0111:07
Optic 22
hydraulik
2.32
Stanwell Park
21:4622:09
Hook 3 23
Marek Oniszko
11.84
Solfjellstua
11:3512:56
Delta 2 L
Zbyszek Deka
5.64
Rudnik
10:1611:32
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
7.33
Rudnik
10:1812:36
Queen M
Piotr Jasinski
3.90
Rudnik
10:5412:02
Vega 2 L
Grzegorz Pawłowski
4.26
Rudnik
10:5011:43
Ellus 4 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.99
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
11:5613:01
Buzz Z L
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.57
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
09:4910:09
Buzz Z L
Adam Miszczak
1.09
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
12:2012:26
Rook S
Tomasz Mielniczyn
3.66
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
11:3413:01
Buzz z4 XL
Stork X
2.84
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
12:2412:57
BGD BASE ML
Piotr Musiał
1.44
Raná
10:3910:46
Ion 4 M
Pawel Bedynski
27.09
Newhaven Cliffs
08:2611:29
Cayenne 5 M
Jakub Rydel
20.89
Newhaven Cliffs
08:2510:01
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Rydel
27.27
Newhaven Cliffs
10:0711:33
Mentor 4 S
Karol Prokorym
31.49
Monte Grappa
09:3612:00
Cayenne 5 XS
Azulian
9.36
Monte Grappa
09:5212:17
Epsilon 8 27
Ryszard Jakiel
29.75
Monte Grappa
09:2312:50
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
23.26
Monte Grappa
08:2913:02
Queen M
Święty
14.05
Monte Grappa
09:3510:22
Nexus S
Krzysztof Syrek
2.69
Milk hill
10:4411:41
Optic 2 26
WojtasFX
10.50
Marmolada
12:2412:51
Knight L
Marcin Bortlik
13.00
Marmolada
12:3713:28
Alpina L
Łukasz Czyżewski
13.24
Marmolada
12:2713:06
Cayenne 4 XL
Leszek Ignaszak
14.77
Marmolada
12:3813:17
Summit XC3 M
Ralf
24.59
Marmolada
12:0313:17
Cure L
Ralf
29.00
Lokomotive
09:0711:08
Cure L
Marcin Wrona
49.10
Lokomotive
08:1213:04
Factor 2 S
Andrzej Trebenda
36.98
Lokomotive
08:1410:49
TRITON 2 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
73.77
Lokomotive
08:1612:33
Cure M
Piotr Staszak
37.75
Lokomotive
08:1812:09
Cayenne 4 S
Mikołaj Stańczak
34.43
Lokomotive
08:2011:10
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Dmochowski
31.77
Lokomotive
08:2011:25
Hook 3 23
Grzegorz Sprawka
22.84
Lokomotive
08:2409:41
Artik 3 27
Maciej Pigulski
50.28
Lokomotive
08:2712:58
CHILI 4 XS
Marcin Duszyński
37.21
Lokomotive
08:3311:31
Artik 3 25
Marek Królikowski
36.10
Lokomotive
08:3313:09
Delta 2 L