Piotr Pietras
2.63
Żar
12:0112:09
Ellus 3 M
Marcin Wirski
11.60
Żar
11:0711:56
Synergy 5 L
Jarosław Chmielewski
8.90
Żar
11:5212:44
Delta 2 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.85
Żar
08:0608:12
Mistral 7 XS
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.96
Żar
10:2210:29
Falcon 2009 27
Marcin Żuwała
5.45
Żar
10:5411:39
Crossalps 26.5
Józek Ostrowski
3.23
Żar
12:0612:14
Eden 5 30
Janusz Sowa
2.80
Żar
08:4109:07
Hook 3 25
Paweł Bielański
5.75
Żar
11:1712:43
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Halka
4.25
Żar
11:4012:16
Mistral 7 XS
Joanna Reinert
4.58
Żar
11:5812:30
Epsilon 8 23
Marcin Wirski
5.25
Żar
08:4909:38
Synergy 5 L
Piotr Pietras
2.17
Żar
07:1307:19
Ellus 3 M
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.93
Żar
12:1812:34
Falcon 2009 27
Tomasz Halka
2.21
Żar
06:2006:27
Mistral 7 XS
Joanna Kocot
2.12
Żar
08:0308:08
Optic 22
Łukasz Janda
3.29
Żar
11:2111:36
Geronimo L
Orłowski Adrian
2.80
Tokaj
09:4610:11
U Cross L
Ryszard Tajl
11.96
Starogród
09:2510:18
VOLT SM
hydraulik
3.18
Stanwell Park
23:5200:22
Hook 3 23
hydraulik
8.84
Stanwell Park
02:1202:56
Hook 3 23
Karol Murawiec
16.34
Rębielcz
14:5715:50
Plus 30
Andrzej Trebenda
33.06
Provincia di Trento
10:5112:30
TRITON 2 S
Krzychu Latawica
5.61
Prosotsani
11:2311:39
Atlas L
Paweł Mazurek
21.12
Newhaven Cliffs
08:4110:05
Nova Ion 3 S
Marcin Perczak
21.28
Newhaven Cliffs
11:2512:58
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Białobłocki
37.52
Monte Grappa
09:0213:08
Queen M
Łukasz Barcewicz
6.77
Monte Grappa
08:5809:16
Geronimo M
Ryszard Jakiel
15.49
Monte Grappa
09:4010:53
Delta 2 ML
Azulian
16.17
Monte Grappa
09:3013:26
Epsilon 8 27
Zbyszek Jagodziński
0.65
Mieroszów
12:3512:39
Cayenne 4 M
Andrzej Binkowski
2.31
Mieroszów
13:0713:14
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
3.39
Mieroszów
09:0109:07
lotnia sztywna
Mostek
28.76
Lokomotive
08:4611:28
Queen M
Ryszard Ceglarek
1.90
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2309:29
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.04
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4509:51
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.08
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:3011:39
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.24
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3610:45
Tequila 4 M
Laguna
0.99
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
13:3313:38
Mistral 7 M
święty
1.26
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
13:1613:20
Epsilon 5 28
święty
0.86
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
12:1212:15
Epsilon 5 28
Michal Papkowski
2.80
Javorovy
09:0109:06
Nemo XX 31
GrzegoSz
3.02
Javorovy
08:5609:04
Vista 2 M
Michal Papkowski
3.33
Javorovy
11:0311:17
Nemo XX 31
GrzegoSz
3.31
Javorovy
11:0611:22
Vista 2 M
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
177.02
Iquique
11:2019:26
Trango 3 Sm
Bob
0.60
Horní Maršov
12:3512:36
Passion L
Krzychu Latawica
2.76
Drama
08:4308:49
Atlas L
Jarosław Józik
42.44
Col Rodella
09:2412:17
Cayenne 4 XS
Paweł Szczepanek
29.84
Col Rodella
09:2112:15
X-Alps