Zofia Radzicka
15.31
Col Rodella
09:5312:01
BGD BASE S
Zbyszek Jagodziński
0.65
Mieroszów
12:3512:39
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Deka
5.83
Cerna Hora
10:4912:22
Delta 2 ML
WojtasFX
29.95
Col Rodella
09:5212:30
Knight L
Wojciech Chyla
41.70
Col Rodella
09:5513:00
Optic 28
Tomek Krupski
53.61
Billing
03:0905:56
Cure ML
Tomasz Zieliński
3.62
Cerna Hora
10:0510:17
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Pyś
3.47
Ciecień
10:0911:14
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Halka
1.85
Żar
08:0608:12
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
2.21
Żar
06:2006:27
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
4.25
Żar
11:4012:16
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Struś
13.34
Col Rodella
09:4411:18
Mentor 4 S
Święty
22.31
Col Rodella
10:2911:58
Nexus S
święty
0.86
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
12:1212:15
Epsilon 5 28
święty
1.26
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
13:1613:20
Epsilon 5 28
Stork X
3.46
Cerna Hora
11:4912:01
BGD BASE ML
Sebastian Szewieczek
24.23
Col Rodella
10:0312:40
Astral 6 26
Ryszard Tajl
11.96
Starogród
09:2510:18
VOLT SM
Ryszard Jakiel
15.49
Monte Grappa
09:4010:53
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.04
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4509:51
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.08
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:3011:39
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.24
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3610:45
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
1.90
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2309:29
Tequila 4 M
Ralf
22.95
Col Rodella
10:4012:40
Cure L
Rafał Samsonowicz
21.90
Col Rodella
10:0712:19
Mentor 4 S
Przemysław Potocki
27.09
Col Rodella
10:1012:19
Queen L
Piotr Staszak
37.03
Col Rodella
09:3412:36
Cayenne 4 S
Piotr Pietras
2.63
Żar
12:0112:09
Ellus 3 M
Piotr Pietras
2.17
Żar
07:1307:19
Ellus 3 M
Piotr Mazurek
23.69
Col Rodella
10:1513:01
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimek
7.12
Ciecień
09:1611:00
Marvel 27
Paweł Szczepanek
29.84
Col Rodella
09:2112:15
X-Alps
Paweł Mazurek
21.12
Newhaven Cliffs
08:4110:05
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Czepiel
12.05
Col Rodella
10:2612:04
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Bielański
5.75
Żar
11:1712:43
Mentor 2 M
Orłowski Adrian
2.80
Tokaj
09:4610:11
U Cross L
Murzyn Roman
3.17
Ciecień
09:5410:32
Delta 3 ML
Mostek
28.76
Lokomotive
08:4611:28
Queen M
Mostek
3.36
Col Rodella
05:5706:08
Bigolden 3 39
Mikołaj Stańczak
36.89
Col Rodella
09:3212:21
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Skalniak
5.56
Col Rodella
10:2311:15
Mistral 6 26
Michal Radzicki
32.09
Col Rodella
09:0612:14
Cure ML
Michal Papkowski
3.33
Javorovy
11:0311:17
Nemo XX 31
Michal Papkowski
2.80
Javorovy
09:0109:06
Nemo XX 31
Michal Glinski
6.84
Col Rodella
11:1211:58
Cure L
Mateusz Petrów
4.03
Cerna Hora
09:5710:26
Hook 3 27
Mariusz Strzelczyk
37.87
Col Rodella
09:5812:19
Carrera M
Marek Miłowski
10.41
Cerna Hora
09:0511:14
Sigma 8 27
Marek Królikowski
42.76
Col Rodella
09:3112:08
Delta 2 L
Marek Jania
4.35
Ciecień
10:1611:08
Pluto 2 M
Marek Furman
20.40
Col Rodella
10:3512:38
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
29.85
Col Rodella
09:4712:27
Hook 3 23
Marcus Biesioroff
3.73
Cerna Hora
11:4511:59
Chili 3 L
Marcin Żuwała
5.45
Żar
10:5411:39
Crossalps 26.5
Marcin Wrona
33.38
Col Rodella
09:1112:16
Factor 2 S
Marcin Wirski
5.25
Żar
08:4909:38
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Wirski
11.60
Żar
11:0711:56
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Perczak
21.28
Newhaven Cliffs
11:2512:58
Mentor 4 S
Marcinos
4.89
Col Rodella
09:5710:10
Sport 2 M
Marcin Kempny
24.22
Col Rodella
09:4312:38
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Duszyński
27.22
Col Rodella
10:0111:45
Artik 3 25
Marcin Bortlik
23.05
Col Rodella
09:5912:39
Alpina L
Marcin Białobłocki
37.52
Monte Grappa
09:0213:08
Queen M
Maciej Pigulski
37.00
Col Rodella
09:4412:44
CHILI 4 XS
Maciej Gąsiorek
17.08
Col Rodella
09:5310:52
Trango Xc M
Łukasz Janda
3.29
Żar
11:2111:36
Geronimo L
Łukasz Czyżewski
24.57
Col Rodella
09:3612:24
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Barcewicz
6.77
Monte Grappa
08:5809:16
Geronimo M
Łukasz Barcewicz
2.80
Bassano
06:5106:59
Geronimo M
Laguna
0.99
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
13:3313:38
Mistral 7 M
Krzysztof Rogowski
33.50
Col Rodella
09:4112:12
Aspen 5 26
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.93
Żar
12:1812:34
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.96
Żar
10:2210:29
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Ciach
15.97
Col Rodella
09:3412:21
Mentor 4 M
Krzychu Latawica
5.61
Prosotsani
11:2311:39
Atlas L
Krzychu Latawica
2.76
Drama
08:4308:49
Atlas L
Konrad Stefański
9.17
Col Rodella
10:0310:36
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Karol Prokorym
33.01
Col Rodella
10:0912:23
Cayenne 5 XS
Karol Murawiec
16.34
Rębielcz
14:5715:50
Plus 30
Józek Ostrowski
3.23
Żar
12:0612:14
Eden 5 30
Joanna Reinert
4.58
Żar
11:5812:30
Epsilon 8 23
Joanna Kocot
2.12
Żar
08:0308:08
Optic 22
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
177.02
Iquique
11:2019:26
Trango 3 Sm
Jarosław Pawelczuk
4.36
Ciecień
10:0710:45
Chili S
Jarosław Józik
42.44
Col Rodella
09:2412:17
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarosław Chmielewski
8.90
Żar
11:5212:44
Delta 2 XS
Janusz Sowa
2.80
Żar
08:4109:07
Hook 3 25
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
10.39
Col Rodella
10:5613:30
Cayenne 4 M
Jan Struś
5.82
Ciecień
08:1809:23
Mentor 3 M
Jakub Socha
6.94
Col Rodella
11:3512:49
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Socha
3.88
Col Rodella
08:3709:22
Mantra 6 MS
hydraulik
8.84
Stanwell Park
02:1202:56
Hook 3 23
hydraulik
3.18
Stanwell Park
23:5200:22
Hook 3 23
GrzegoSz
3.02
Javorovy
08:5609:04
Vista 2 M
GrzegoSz
3.31
Javorovy
11:0611:22
Vista 2 M
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
32.89
Col Rodella
09:4312:14
Mantra 6 L
Grzegorz Świdziński
31.08
Col Rodella
09:2912:32
Elan 24
Grzegorz Sprawka
34.61
Col Rodella
09:0913:00
Artik 3 27
Dawid Włoch
27.17
Col Rodella
10:1012:28
Venus 2 S
Dawid Król
60.17
Billing
02:5806:02
King M