Zbyszek Deka
7.53
Mieroszów
09:3110:27
Delta 2 ML
WojtasFX
3.38
Col Rodella
09:0009:33
Knight L
Wojciech Chyla
39.34
Col Rodella
09:0011:45
Optic 28
Tomek Piwonski
86.61
Billing
04:3508:40
Delta 3 L
Tomek Krupski
148.00
Billing
03:1809:14
Cure ML
Tomasz Perczak
2.34
Podobin
09:3911:25
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Halka
1.39
Żar
13:1013:20
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Czaplicki
9.17
Republika Srpska
10:4211:53
Sigma 8 25
Sebastian Szewieczek
18.64
Lokomotive
09:1811:07
Astral 6 26
Ryszard Jakiel
20.59
Lokomotive
09:1212:32
Delta 2 ML
RomekS
3.98
Czermna
09:0310:41
Optic 28
RomekS
0.27
Czermna
08:0808:11
Optic 28
RomekS
3.30
Czermna
11:2712:08
Optic 28
Rafał Zagórny
22.29
Algodonales
10:3112:36
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Zagórny
5.56
Algodonales
15:0315:31
Buzz z4 ML
Piotr Staszak
18.04
Col Rodella
09:2111:40
Cayenne 4 S
Piotr Musiał
2.12
Kozakov
11:5112:33
Ion 4 M
Paweł Lis
2.31
lubelskie
09:2311:19
Factor 2 L
Orłowski Adrian
1.18
Bezmiechowa
12:5613:33
U Cross L
Michał Olejniczak
5.73
Algodonales
13:2514:38
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Olejniczak
5.83
Algodonales
11:0211:38
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michal Glinski
10.88
Lokomotive
08:3910:33
Cure L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
20.14
Lokomotive
09:0310:50
Carrera M
Marek Królikowski
28.00
Lokomotive
08:4112:22
Delta 2 L
Marek Dmochowski
36.18
Col Rodella
08:5612:52
Hook 3 23
Marek Basiak
5.38
Klonówka
09:2311:40
Mantra 4 S
Marcin Kempny
6.30
Lokomotive
08:1609:51
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Bortlik
27.92
Lokomotive
08:2010:51
Alpina L
Marcin Białobłocki
48.05
Lokomotive
08:0212:58
Queen M
Łukasz Janda
1.85
Żar
09:5210:04
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
4.19
Żar
11:3913:43
Geronimo L
Łukasz Czyżewski
13.49
Lokomotive
08:2309:46
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
5.29
Klonówka
09:1610:28
Delta M
Krzysiek Ciach
14.09
Lokomotive
08:5911:31
Mentor 4 M
Kaśka G.
11.54
Billing
03:4304:57
Epic S
Karol Murawiec
3.73
Rębielcz
15:5416:04
Plus 30
Jarosław Warzecha
5.95
Skalnate Pleso
10:2510:42
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Józik
32.29
Lokomotive
08:2710:52
Cayenne 4 XS
Jakub Mendys
14.42
Algodonales
13:1614:26
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
9.83
Algodonales
10:0810:49
Optic 26
Jacek Streich
2.23
Kamenicky hrad
08:0009:59
Mentor 3 L
GrzegoSz
1.65
Stranik
12:1812:34
Vista 2 M
GrzegoSz
1.18
Stranik
09:5209:59
Vista 2 M
Dawid Król
187.25
Billing
02:5709:12
King M
dawid kopiczko
2.68
Stranik
12:1312:27
Chili 3 L
Daro
6.34
Lokomotive
08:5409:20
Optic 26
dariusz swierczynski
6.91
Gjettum
08:1208:27
Ion 4 L
Daniel Ogiński
2.67
Bassano
07:0407:12
Daniel Ogiński
3.09
Bassano
10:3010:41
Daniel Ogiński
3.11
Bassano
11:5812:08