2017-10-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko
Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 WojtasFX 3.38  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Knight L przeglądaj
2 Marek Dmochowski 36.18  IT Col Rodella Moena, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
3 Wojciech Chyla 39.34  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
4 Piotr Staszak 18.04  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
5 Andrzej Binkowski 2.34  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
6 Andrzej Binkowski 0.68  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
7 Zbyszek Deka 7.53  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
8 Artur Barczynski 7.01  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
9 Rafał Zagórny 5.56  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
10 Michał Olejniczak 5.73  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
11 Rafał Zagórny 22.29  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
12 Adrian Jastrzębski 19.66  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
13 Michał Olejniczak 5.83  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
14 Jakub Mendys 14.42  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Optic 26 przeglądaj
15 Arkadiusz Kubach 3.73  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
16 Jakub Mendys 9.83  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Optic 26 przeglądaj
17 Arkadiusz Kubach 12.56  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
18 bartek wrzesniowski 6.10  ATAndelsbuch Bezau, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
19 bartek wrzesniowski 5.71  ATAndelsbuch Bezau, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
20 Daniel Ogiński 3.09  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
21 Daniel Ogiński 2.67  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
22 Daniel Ogiński 3.11  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
23 Orłowski Adrian 1.18  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
24 Dawid Król 187.25  INBilling Gunehr, Indie King M przeglądaj
25 Tomek Piwonski 86.61  INBilling Suja, Indie Delta 3 L przeglądaj
26 Kaśka G. 11.54  INBilling Suja, Indie Epic S przeglądaj
27 Arkadiusz Garbacz 87.06  INBilling Suja, Indie Elan 33 przeglądaj
28 Tomek Krupski 148.00  INBilling Gunehr, Indie Cure ML przeglądaj
29 RomekS 3.30  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
30 RomekS 0.27  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
31 RomekS 3.99  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
32 dariusz swierczynski 6.91  NOGjettum Snarøya, Norwegia Ion 4 L przeglądaj
33 Jacek Streich 2.23  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
34 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 5.29  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
35 Andrzej Januchta 7.22  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
36 Marek Basiak 5.38  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
37 Piotr Musiał 2.12  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Ion 4 M przeglądaj
38 Marek Królikowski 28.00  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
39 Marcin Kempny 6.30  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
40 Krzysiek Ciach 14.09  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
41 Łukasz Czyżewski 13.49  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
42 Marcin Bortlik 27.92  ITLokomotive La Valle, Włochy Alpina L przeglądaj
43 Jarosław Józik 32.29  ITLokomotive Badia, Włochy Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
44 Andrzej Galica 7.82  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
45 Mariusz Strzelczyk 20.14  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Carrera M przeglądaj
46 Ryszard Jakiel 20.59  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
47 Marcin Białobłocki 48.05  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Queen M przeglądaj
48 Michal Glinski 10.88  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
49 Sebastian Szewieczek 18.64  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
50 Paweł Lis 2.31  PLlubelskie zamojski, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
51 Bartłomiej Galanty 3.95  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Mantra 3 S przeglądaj
52 Tomasz Perczak 2.34  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
53 Karol Murawiec 3.73  PLRębielcz gdański, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
54 Tomasz Czaplicki 9.17  BARepublika Srpska Trebinje, Bośnia i Hercegowina Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
55 Jarosław Warzecha 5.95  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
56 GrzegoSz 1.18  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Vista 2 M przeglądaj
57 dawid kopiczko 2.68  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Chili 3 L przeglądaj
58 GrzegoSz 1.65  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Vista 2 M przeglądaj
59 Łukasz Janda 4.19  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
60 Łukasz Janda 1.85  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
61 Tomasz Halka 1.39  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj