Tomasz Zieliński
4.24
Czermna
09:5011:41
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Muszyński
1.88
Mieroszów
11:3011:47
Aspen 5 28
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.65
Mieroszów
11:1612:05
Buzz z4 XL
Seba
2.51
Skalka
11:5112:06
Carrera L
Seba
5.83
Nowe Marzy
12:3413:08
Mentor 2 M
Ryszard Tajl
0.56
Wiąg
08:4709:14
VOLT SM
Ryszard Tajl
7.56
Nowe Marzy
10:2311:07
VOLT SM
RomekS
0.40
krapkowicki
13:5213:53
Optic 28
Roman Augustynowicz
4.63
Nowe Marzy
12:3313:01
Optic 28
Robert Dadak
2.01
Żar
13:1413:21
Cayenne 4 M
Ralf
2.23
Odry
10:3411:56
Cure L
Piotr Renner
5.47
Sarangkot
05:5206:41
Mentor 2 S
Paweł Ziółkowski
3.51
Mieroszów
10:5811:54
Buzz Z L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
15.87
Mieroszów
10:5612:43
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
6.46
Mieroszów
11:2411:54
CHILI 4 XXS
Mostek
46.50
Roldanillo Compe
14:5517:14
Queen 2 MS
Mirek Olkowicz
3.69
Mieroszów
10:4811:25
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
2.87
Mieroszów
12:4513:07
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
4.73
Mieroszów
12:0712:25
Mentor 3 M
Mateusz Petrów
4.81
Czermna
10:0911:43
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Gajczewski
24.15
Sarangkot
05:5608:51
Chili 3 S
Mariusz Cybiak
3.35
Czermna
11:2712:09
Mentor 4 M
Marek Oniszko
38.17
Roldanillo Compe
15:0118:06
Delta 2 L
Marek Miłowski
10.77
Mieroszów
10:1911:47
Omega 8 27
Marek Miłowski
11.54
Mieroszów
12:0813:14
Omega 8 27
marek mastalerz
11.34
Roldanillo (El Pico)
16:5417:36
Delta 2 MS
Marek Furman
2.94
Skalka
11:3511:44
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Białobłocki
7.10
Mieroszów
12:4313:19
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
19.66
Mieroszów
10:5012:27
Carrera M
Magdalena Pawlak
22.06
Roldanillo (El Pico)
16:0517:38
Ikuma 21
Maciek Zalewski
5.51
Czermna
09:2610:46
Chili 2 S
Maciej Pigulski
8.11
Mieroszów
11:1612:25
CHILI 4 XS
Łyskawa
6.30
Sarangkot
07:0009:06
Antea 2 L
Łukasz Serafin
5.75
Mieroszów
10:2611:46
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Janda
3.98
Skalka
10:2412:14
Blacklight L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
5.75
Nowe Marzy
11:1111:52
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.56
Nowe Marzy
10:3611:08
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.11
Nowe Marzy
07:1407:40
Golden 4 28
Krzysiek Ciach
2.42
Czermna
11:5912:23
Mentor 4 M
Krzycha
7.58
Nowe Marzy
10:2911:09
Lotus XL
Krzycha
7.88
Wiąg
08:2509:10
Lotus XL
Jakub Rydel
27.28
Roldanillo (El Pico)
16:3017:56
Mentor 4 S
Iwo Banaś
6.09
Nid d'Aigle Auberge
12:1412:59
Iota 2 23
Iwo Banaś
2.14
Nid d'Aigle Auberge
11:0411:24
Iota 2 23
Ireneusz Mitko
1.83
Skalka
11:4611:53
Effect 2 Xl
Ilona Knapik
20.29
Roldanillo (El Pico)
16:4417:56
Hook 4 23
Grzegorz Pawłowski
2.02
Mieroszów
10:3011:03
Ellus 4 L
Dziobak
11.98
Roldanillo (El Pico)
16:4518:05
Emotion 3 M
Darecki-Starry
6.69
Mieroszów
11:0312:40
Delta 2 ML
Daniel Cholewa
13.53
Siepraw
13:0413:38
Pluto M