Michal Radzicki
20.89
Bandipur
06:5609:45
Cure ML
Leszek Grzenkowicz
20.61
Somonino
10:2911:39
Apco Lift 42
Robert Skalski
20.25
Bandipur
06:5609:33
Queen L
Mirek Olkowicz
19.79
Mieroszów
12:2813:55
Mentor 3 M
Darecki-Starry
18.92
Mieroszów
12:1114:09
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Muszyński
17.25
Mieroszów
11:3713:40
Aspen 5 28
Dominika Kasieczko
17.08
Bandipur
07:0108:48
Mantra 6 MS
Stanisław Sagan
16.65
Bandipur
07:0109:50
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
16.45
Mieroszów
11:4213:50
CHILI 4 XXS
Wojciech Kocot
16.09
Bandipur
06:5809:31
Optic 26
Tomek Krupski
16.02
Mieroszów
11:5713:37
Cure ML
Andrzej Koziej
14.83
Bandipur
07:2709:44
Aspen 4 28
Jacek Zakrzewski
10.90
Bandipur
07:4609:29
Sigma 10 25
Mirek Olkowicz
10.80
Mieroszów
11:3412:24
Mentor 3 M
Marek Bader
10.23
Mieroszów
11:4914:05
Rush 4 L
Anna Zezula
9.84
Bandipur
07:1209:33
Mentor 3 XS
tomasz skrabek
9.81
Mieroszów
11:4412:23
Ultima 6 Xl
Maciek Zalewski
9.34
Mieroszów
11:4212:46
Chili 2 S
Paweł Ziółkowski
9.25
Mieroszów
11:4613:33
Buzz Z L
Maciek Zalewski
8.64
Mieroszów
12:5613:33
Chili 2 S
Józek Ostrowski
6.42
Bandipur
08:5009:44
Eden 5 30
Bartłomiej Galanty
6.30
Kasprowy Wierch
12:2912:44
Mantra 3 S
Jacek Starak
6.10
Mieroszów
11:5412:53
Artik 3 27
Urszula Rzepecka
5.83
Bandipur
08:4509:46
Mistral 7 XS
Michał Szmyt
5.78
Mieroszów
11:5112:59
Sigma 8 27
Arkadiusz Marucha
5.61
Neustift im Stubaital
08:4308:59
Sector S
Krzycha
5.24
Borsk
11:4512:15
King L
Magdalena Igielska
5.01
Borsk
12:3213:00
CHILI 4 XS
Krzycha
4.97
Borsk
12:5413:12
King L
Marcin Siekierski
4.45
Piła
11:4912:01
Iota 28
Ryszard Ceglarek
4.28
Piła
13:1713:32
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Malaca
4.24
Piła
11:2511:42
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
4.16
Piła
13:2713:38
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
3.83
Piła
13:0713:18
Mentor 3 L
Kaśka G.
3.82
Mieroszów
12:0813:17
Epic S
Bogdan Jasiński
3.65
Piła
13:5014:09
Omega 8 27
Bogdan Jasiński
3.53
Piła
11:1011:20
Omega 8 27
Konrad Stefański
3.44
Babia Góra
11:2611:36
Mentor 4 Light S
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.41
Piła
11:3811:49
Tequila 4 M
Urszula Rzepecka
2.87
Bandipur
07:0607:14
Mistral 7 XS
Arkadiusz Marucha
2.81
Neustift im Stubaital
07:5307:57
Spiruline 16
Józek Ostrowski
2.29
Bandipur
07:0707:12
Eden 5 30