Zofia Radzicka
3.89
Podobin
11:1112:15
BGD BASE S
Zbyszek Deka
26.64
Mieroszów
11:4214:19
Sigma 10 25
Tomek Krupski
12.09
Mieroszów
10:0911:01
Cure ML
Tomek Krupski
11.23
Mieroszów
12:1013:00
Cure ML
Tomek Krupski
5.83
Mieroszów
09:2110:07
Cure ML
Tomek Krupski
1.28
Mieroszów
09:0909:18
Cure ML
Tomasz Zieliński
1.95
Mieroszów
13:2114:23
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Zieliński
2.05
Mieroszów
12:3412:41
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Zieliński
1.27
Mieroszów
10:2810:37
Hook 3 29
tomasz skrabek
9.28
Mieroszów
12:4813:42
Ultima 6 Xl
Tomasz Sermak
9.09
Żar
10:4012:00
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.56
Mieroszów
10:0810:37
Buzz z4 XL
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.40
Mieroszów
12:3113:55
Buzz z4 XL
Tomasz Halka
1.84
Żar
11:2411:34
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
3.53
Żar
12:5814:10
Mistral 7 XS
Stork X
8.37
Mieroszów
13:0713:59
BGD BASE ML
SKIBA
2.92
Piła
12:2012:31
Mentor 4 S
Seba
5.13
Piła
11:3712:05
Mentor 2 M
Ryszard Froń
2.36
Janowiec
10:0910:22
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Ceglarek
4.50
Piła
12:5913:12
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
4.03
Piła
10:3010:43
Tequila 4 M
Rafał Reinert
7.19
Nowe Marzy
12:1514:01
Sigma 10 27
Przemek Kowal
4.38
Podobin
10:0412:11
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Malaca
5.69
Mieroszów
11:5812:48
Mentor 3 L
Pawlos
14.74
Mieroszów
12:1613:45
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.18
Mieroszów
12:2913:43
Buzz Z L
Paweł Ziółkowski
3.08
Mieroszów
09:4310:36
Buzz Z L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
22.24
Mieroszów
11:4014:15
Sigma 8 27
Pawel Faron
38.39
Janikowa Grappa
10:4513:14
Queen M
Pawel Bedynski
13.75
Podobin
10:0213:09
Cayenne 5 M
Michał Skalniak
3.97
Podobin
11:0712:46
Mistral 6 26
Michał Rdk
2.84
Podobin
10:0610:20
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michal Radzicki
17.30
Podobin
10:5713:36
Cure ML
Michał Janowski
14.91
Podobin
09:5511:51
Sigma 10 25
Michał Dziedzic
1.85
Podobin
10:2010:55
Sigma 7 28
Michał Dziedzic
5.23
Podobin
11:1012:16
Sigma 7 28
Michał
3.17
Janikowa Grappa
12:5213:20
Rook L
Mateusz Petrów
13.32
Mieroszów
13:0914:27
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Gądziak
4.64
Piła
14:1914:32
Mentor 4 M
Mateusz Gądziak
4.32
Piła
15:0315:15
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
22.97
Podobin
10:5112:14
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Maj
14.64
Podobin
12:2713:09
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Maj
4.71
Podobin
10:2911:24
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
3.26
Mieroszów
09:5710:37
Alpha 5 26
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.44
Mieroszów
13:4914:22
Alpha 5 26
Mariusz Cybiak
9.04
Mieroszów
12:0912:47
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
8.90
Mieroszów
09:2310:39
Mentor 4 M
Marek Murmyło
4.28
Piła
10:1910:37
Epsilon 8 29
Marek Murmyło
2.92
Piła
12:5012:58
Epsilon 8 29
Marek Miłowski
25.17
Mieroszów
11:4913:44
Omega 8 27