Rafał Reinert
7.19
Nowe Marzy
12:1514:01
Sigma 10 27
Jacek Starak
6.32
Mieroszów
12:1812:45
Artik 3 27
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
6.03
Żar
10:5111:52
Cure M
Kaśka G.
5.91
Mieroszów
13:0514:23
Epic S
Tomek Krupski
5.83
Mieroszów
09:2110:07
Cure ML
Piotr Malaca
5.69
Mieroszów
11:5812:48
Mentor 3 L
Andrzej Zając
5.43
Podobin
10:1312:12
Colt 2 25
Michał Dziedzic
5.23
Podobin
11:1012:16
Sigma 7 28
Seba
5.13
Piła
11:3712:05
Mentor 2 M
Krzysiek Ciach
5.11
Mieroszów
12:1012:42
Mentor 4 M
GRZERO
4.88
Podobin
10:0111:10
Cayenne 4 M
Mariusz Maj
4.71
Podobin
10:2911:24
Artik 3 25
Mateusz Gądziak
4.64
Piła
14:1914:32
Mentor 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
4.50
Piła
12:5913:12
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
4.38
Podobin
10:0412:11
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gądziak
4.32
Piła
15:0315:15
Mentor 4 M
Adam Płóciennik
4.30
Piła
13:5514:11
Mentor 4 L
Marek Murmyło
4.28
Piła
10:1910:37
Epsilon 8 29
Grzegorz Świdziński
4.26
Janikowa Grappa
11:4813:26
Elan 24
Ryszard Ceglarek
4.03
Piła
10:3010:43
Tequila 4 M
Michał Skalniak
3.97
Podobin
11:0712:46
Mistral 6 26
Zofia Radzicka
3.89
Podobin
11:1112:15
BGD BASE S
Adam Płóciennik
3.69
Piła
14:3014:43
Mentor 4 L
Tomasz Halka
3.53
Żar
12:5814:10
Mistral 7 XS
GRZERO
3.39
Podobin
11:4412:06
Cayenne 4 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
3.26
Mieroszów
09:5710:37
Alpha 5 26
Michał
3.17
Janikowa Grappa
12:5213:20
Rook L
Krzysztof Smaga
3.16
Podobin
10:0210:39
Carrera S
Paweł Ziółkowski
3.08
Mieroszów
09:4310:36
Buzz Z L
Baśka
3.01
Podobin
10:2211:10
Atlas S
Baśka
2.94
Podobin
11:3612:29
Atlas S
Marek Murmyło
2.92
Piła
12:5012:58
Epsilon 8 29
SKIBA
2.92
Piła
12:2012:31
Mentor 4 S
Konrad Stefański
2.87
Podobin
10:1411:33
Mentor 4 Light S
Lucjan Tomera
2.85
Podobin
10:2612:01
Rook L
Michał Rdk
2.84
Podobin
10:0610:20
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Aleš Lundiak
2.60
Mieroszów
11:4112:15
Venus 3 M
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.56
Mieroszów
10:0810:37
Buzz z4 XL
Damian Grocholski
2.55
Żar
11:5712:09
Hook M
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
2.54
Janowiec
10:0610:49
Delta M
Daveybee
2.51
Mieroszów
11:3912:02
Sigma 9 25
Ciup3k
2.44
Podobin
11:0211:40
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.40
Mieroszów
12:3113:55
Buzz z4 XL
Ryszard Froń
2.36
Janowiec
10:0910:22
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.18
Mieroszów
12:2913:43
Buzz Z L
AdamRook2
2.10
Żar
11:0711:15
Rook 2 ML
Tomasz Zieliński
2.05
Mieroszów
12:3412:41
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Zieliński
1.95
Mieroszów
13:2114:23
Hook 3 29
Joanna Reinert
1.88
Nowe Marzy
12:1013:55
Epsilon 8 23
Michał Dziedzic
1.85
Podobin
10:2010:55
Sigma 7 28