Mateusz Petrów
13.32
Mieroszów
13:0914:27
Ikuma 27
Krzysztof Mazur
16.07
Podobin
11:4812:40
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Sermak
9.09
Żar
10:4012:00
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Damian Grocholski
2.55
Żar
11:5712:09
Hook M
Tomasz Zieliński
1.27
Mieroszów
10:2810:37
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Zieliński
1.95
Mieroszów
13:2114:23
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Zieliński
2.05
Mieroszów
12:3412:41
Hook 3 29
Marek Murmyło
2.92
Piła
12:5012:58
Epsilon 8 29
Marek Murmyło
4.28
Piła
10:1910:37
Epsilon 8 29
Joanna Reinert
1.88
Nowe Marzy
12:1013:55
Epsilon 8 23
Delfin
1.84
Mieroszów
12:1213:05
Epsilon 7 28
Kaśka G.
5.91
Mieroszów
13:0514:23
Epic S
Grzegorz Jamróz
36.38
Podobin
12:1014:13
Enzo S
Grzegorz Jamróz
10.08
Podobin
09:1610:48
Enzo S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
22.97
Podobin
10:5112:14
Enzo 2 S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
8.68
Podobin
11:5812:48
Ellus 5 XL
Grzegorz Świdziński
4.26
Janikowa Grappa
11:4813:26
Elan 24
Ryszard Froń
2.36
Janowiec
10:0910:22
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Rdk
2.84
Podobin
10:0610:20
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
2.54
Janowiec
10:0610:49
Delta M
Marcin Kempny
20.94
Milenov
11:2113:01
Delta 2 ML
Jan Matoga
13.46
Podobin
11:2613:38
Delta 2 L
Tomek Krupski
1.28
Mieroszów
09:0909:18
Cure ML
Michal Radzicki
17.30
Podobin
10:5713:36
Cure ML
Tomek Krupski
11.23
Mieroszów
12:1013:00
Cure ML
Tomek Krupski
12.09
Mieroszów
10:0911:01
Cure ML
Tomek Krupski
5.83
Mieroszów
09:2110:07
Cure ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
6.03
Żar
10:5111:52
Cure M
Andrzej Januchta
7.37
Klonówka
09:5210:38
Cure L
Andrzej Zając
5.43
Podobin
10:1312:12
Colt 2 25
Maciek Zalewski
10.56
Mieroszów
12:2214:08
Chili 2 S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
24.16
Mieroszów
11:4813:40
Cayenne 5 XS
Pawel Bedynski
13.75
Podobin
10:0213:09
Cayenne 5 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
22.05
Milenov
11:2113:03
Cayenne 4 XL
GRZERO
4.88
Podobin
10:0111:10
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
3.39
Podobin
11:4412:06
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Smaga
3.16
Podobin
10:0210:39
Carrera S
Marcin Białobłocki
12.48
Mieroszów
13:3614:30
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
8.34
Mieroszów
12:1212:50
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
20.66
Mieroszów
09:2111:27
Carrera M
Paweł Ziółkowski
3.08
Mieroszów
09:4310:36
Buzz Z L
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.18
Mieroszów
12:2913:43
Buzz Z L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.56
Mieroszów
10:0810:37
Buzz z4 XL
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.40
Mieroszów
12:3113:55
Buzz z4 XL
Zofia Radzicka
3.89
Podobin
11:1112:15
BGD BASE S
Hubert Białas
10.48
Mieroszów
12:1913:38
BGD BASE ML
Stork X
8.37
Mieroszów
13:0713:59
BGD BASE ML
Baśka
3.01
Podobin
10:2211:10
Atlas S
Baśka
2.94
Podobin
11:3612:29
Atlas S
Jacek Starak
6.32
Mieroszów
12:1812:45
Artik 3 27