Pawel Faron
38.39
Janikowa Grappa
10:4513:14
Queen M
Grzegorz Jamróz
36.38
Podobin
12:1014:13
Enzo S
Zbyszek Deka
26.64
Mieroszów
11:4214:19
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Nawrot
25.32
Podobin
11:2313:39
Iota 28
Marek Miłowski
25.17
Mieroszów
11:4913:44
Omega 8 27
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
24.16
Mieroszów
11:4813:40
Cayenne 5 XS
Mariusz Wiśniowski
22.97
Podobin
10:5112:14
Enzo 2 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
22.24
Mieroszów
11:4014:15
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Czyżewski
22.05
Milenov
11:2113:03
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Bortlik
21.32
Milenov
11:2313:01
Alpina 2 L
Marcin Kempny
20.94
Milenov
11:2113:01
Delta 2 ML
Górski Jacek
20.66
Żar
10:4012:08
ZENO L
Marcin Białobłocki
20.66
Mieroszów
09:2111:27
Carrera M
Krzysztof Martyna
19.20
Mieroszów
12:3213:42
King M
Maciej Pigulski
18.85
Mieroszów
12:2714:28
Sigma 10 25
Michal Radzicki
17.30
Podobin
10:5713:36
Cure ML
Krzysztof Mazur
16.07
Podobin
11:4812:40
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marek Miłowski
15.62
Mieroszów
09:0411:22
Omega 8 27
Bartłomiej Galanty
15.52
Podobin
10:1812:13
Mantra 3 S
Michał Janowski
14.91
Podobin
09:5511:51
Sigma 10 25
Pawlos
14.74
Mieroszów
12:1613:45
Rush 4 MS
Mariusz Maj
14.64
Podobin
12:2713:09
Artik 3 25
Maciej Pigulski
14.33
Mieroszów
10:1111:27
Sigma 10 25
Pawel Bedynski
13.75
Podobin
10:0213:09
Cayenne 5 M
Jan Matoga
13.46
Podobin
11:2613:38
Delta 2 L
Mateusz Petrów
13.32
Mieroszów
13:0914:27
Ikuma 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
12.76
Podobin
10:5413:00
Sigma 8 25
Krzysiek Ciach
12.52
Mieroszów
08:3910:46
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Białobłocki
12.48
Mieroszów
13:3614:30
Carrera M
Marcin Kalamat
12.11
Podobin
09:5011:43
Sigma 8 23
Tomek Krupski
12.09
Mieroszów
10:0911:01
Cure ML
Aleš Lundiak
11.89
Mieroszów
13:0214:25
Venus 3 M
Tomek Krupski
11.23
Mieroszów
12:1013:00
Cure ML
Krzysztof Wróblewski
11.08
Mieroszów
12:0213:39
Nevada 2012 28
Marek Jania
10.85
Podobin
12:1013:01
Pluto 2 M
Maciek Zalewski
10.56
Mieroszów
12:2214:08
Chili 2 S
Hubert Białas
10.48
Mieroszów
12:1913:38
BGD BASE ML
Grzegorz Jamróz
10.08
Podobin
09:1610:48
Enzo S
tomasz skrabek
9.28
Mieroszów
12:4813:42
Ultima 6 Xl
Tomasz Sermak
9.09
Żar
10:4012:00
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Mariusz Cybiak
9.04
Mieroszów
12:0912:47
Mentor 4 M
Jan Struś
8.96
Podobin
09:2211:39
Mentor 3 M
Mariusz Cybiak
8.90
Mieroszów
09:2310:39
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
8.68
Podobin
11:5812:48
Ellus 5 XL
Stork X
8.37
Mieroszów
13:0713:59
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Białobłocki
8.34
Mieroszów
12:1212:50
Carrera M
Jakub Rybka
8.19
Nowe Marzy
12:5413:55
Mentor 4 M
Adam Panek
7.98
Podobin
12:2113:39
Addict 2 L
Daniel Cholewa
7.80
Podobin
11:1512:31
Pluto M
Andrzej Januchta
7.37
Klonówka
09:5210:38
Cure L
Rafał Reinert
7.19
Nowe Marzy
12:1514:01
Sigma 10 27
Jacek Starak
6.32
Mieroszów
12:1812:45
Artik 3 27
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
6.03
Żar
10:5111:52
Cure M
Kaśka G.
5.91
Mieroszów
13:0514:23
Epic S
Tomek Krupski
5.83
Mieroszów
09:2110:07
Cure ML
Piotr Malaca
5.69
Mieroszów
11:5812:48
Mentor 3 L
Andrzej Zając
5.43
Podobin
10:1312:12
Colt 2 25
Michał Dziedzic
5.23
Podobin
11:1012:16
Sigma 7 28
Seba
5.13
Piła
11:3712:05
Mentor 2 M
Krzysiek Ciach
5.11
Mieroszów
12:1012:42
Mentor 4 M
GRZERO
4.88
Podobin
10:0111:10
Cayenne 4 M
Mariusz Maj
4.71
Podobin
10:2911:24
Artik 3 25
Mateusz Gądziak
4.64
Piła
14:1914:32
Mentor 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
4.50
Piła
12:5913:12
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
4.38
Podobin
10:0412:11
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gądziak
4.32
Piła
15:0315:15
Mentor 4 M
Adam Płóciennik
4.30
Piła
13:5514:11
Mentor 4 L
Marek Murmyło
4.28
Piła
10:1910:37
Epsilon 8 29
Grzegorz Świdziński
4.26
Janikowa Grappa
11:4813:26
Elan 24
Ryszard Ceglarek
4.03
Piła
10:3010:43
Tequila 4 M
Michał Skalniak
3.97
Podobin
11:0712:46
Mistral 6 26
Zofia Radzicka
3.89
Podobin
11:1112:15
BGD BASE S
Adam Płóciennik
3.69
Piła
14:3014:43
Mentor 4 L
Tomasz Halka
3.53
Żar
12:5814:10
Mistral 7 XS
GRZERO
3.39
Podobin
11:4412:06
Cayenne 4 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
3.26
Mieroszów
09:5710:37
Alpha 5 26
Michał
3.17
Janikowa Grappa
12:5213:20
Rook L
Krzysztof Smaga
3.16
Podobin
10:0210:39
Carrera S
Paweł Ziółkowski
3.08
Mieroszów
09:4310:36
Buzz Z L
Baśka
3.01
Podobin
10:2211:10
Atlas S
Baśka
2.94
Podobin
11:3612:29
Atlas S
Marek Murmyło
2.92
Piła
12:5012:58
Epsilon 8 29
SKIBA
2.92
Piła
12:2012:31
Mentor 4 S
Konrad Stefański
2.87
Podobin
10:1411:33
Mentor 4 Light S
Lucjan Tomera
2.85
Podobin
10:2612:01
Rook L
Michał Rdk
2.84
Podobin
10:0610:20
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Aleš Lundiak
2.60
Mieroszów
11:4112:15
Venus 3 M
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.56
Mieroszów
10:0810:37
Buzz z4 XL
Damian Grocholski
2.55
Żar
11:5712:09
Hook M
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
2.54
Janowiec
10:0610:49
Delta M
Daveybee
2.51
Mieroszów
11:3912:02
Sigma 9 25
Ciup3k
2.44
Podobin
11:0211:40
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.40
Mieroszów
12:3113:55
Buzz z4 XL
Ryszard Froń
2.36
Janowiec
10:0910:22
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.18
Mieroszów
12:2913:43
Buzz Z L
AdamRook2
2.10
Żar
11:0711:15
Rook 2 ML
Tomasz Zieliński
2.05
Mieroszów
12:3412:41
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Zieliński
1.95
Mieroszów
13:2114:23
Hook 3 29
Joanna Reinert
1.88
Nowe Marzy
12:1013:55
Epsilon 8 23
Michał Dziedzic
1.85
Podobin
10:2010:55
Sigma 7 28