Pawel Faron
38.39
Janikowa Grappa
10:4513:14
Queen M
Grzegorz Jamróz
36.38
Podobin
12:1014:13
Enzo S
Zbyszek Deka
26.64
Mieroszów
11:4214:19
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Nawrot
25.32
Podobin
11:2313:39
Iota 28
Marek Miłowski
25.17
Mieroszów
11:4913:44
Omega 8 27
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
24.16
Mieroszów
11:4813:40
Cayenne 5 XS
Mariusz Wiśniowski
22.97
Podobin
10:5112:14
Enzo 2 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
22.24
Mieroszów
11:4014:15
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Czyżewski
22.05
Milenov
11:2113:03
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Bortlik
21.32
Milenov
11:2313:01
Alpina 2 L
Marcin Kempny
20.94
Milenov
11:2113:01
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
20.66
Mieroszów
09:2111:27
Carrera M
Górski Jacek
20.66
Żar
10:4012:08
ZENO L
Krzysztof Martyna
19.20
Mieroszów
12:3213:42
King M
Maciej Pigulski
18.85
Mieroszów
12:2714:28
Sigma 10 25
Michal Radzicki
17.30
Podobin
10:5713:36
Cure ML
Krzysztof Mazur
16.07
Podobin
11:4812:40
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marek Miłowski
15.62
Mieroszów
09:0411:22
Omega 8 27
Bartłomiej Galanty
15.52
Podobin
10:1812:13
Mantra 3 S
Michał Janowski
14.91
Podobin
09:5511:51
Sigma 10 25
Pawlos
14.74
Mieroszów
12:1613:45
Rush 4 MS
Mariusz Maj
14.64
Podobin
12:2713:09
Artik 3 25
Maciej Pigulski
14.33
Mieroszów
10:1111:27
Sigma 10 25
Pawel Bedynski
13.75
Podobin
10:0213:09
Cayenne 5 M
Jan Matoga
13.46
Podobin
11:2613:38
Delta 2 L
Mateusz Petrów
13.32
Mieroszów
13:0914:27
Ikuma 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
12.76
Podobin
10:5413:00
Sigma 8 25
Krzysiek Ciach
12.52
Mieroszów
08:3910:46
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Białobłocki
12.48
Mieroszów
13:3614:30
Carrera M
Marcin Kalamat
12.11
Podobin
09:5011:43
Sigma 8 23
Tomek Krupski
12.09
Mieroszów
10:0911:01
Cure ML
Aleš Lundiak
11.89
Mieroszów
13:0214:25
Venus 3 M
Tomek Krupski
11.23
Mieroszów
12:1013:00
Cure ML
Krzysztof Wróblewski
11.08
Mieroszów
12:0213:39
Nevada 2012 28
Marek Jania
10.85
Podobin
12:1013:01
Pluto 2 M
Maciek Zalewski
10.56
Mieroszów
12:2214:08
Chili 2 S
Hubert Białas
10.48
Mieroszów
12:1913:38
BGD BASE ML
Grzegorz Jamróz
10.08
Podobin
09:1610:48
Enzo S
tomasz skrabek
9.28
Mieroszów
12:4813:42
Ultima 6 Xl
Tomasz Sermak
9.09
Żar
10:4012:00
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Mariusz Cybiak
9.04
Mieroszów
12:0912:47
Mentor 4 M
Jan Struś
8.96
Podobin
09:2211:39
Mentor 3 M
Mariusz Cybiak
8.90
Mieroszów
09:2310:39
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
8.68
Podobin
11:5812:48
Ellus 5 XL
Stork X
8.37
Mieroszów
13:0713:59
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Białobłocki
8.34
Mieroszów
12:1212:50
Carrera M
Jakub Rybka
8.19
Nowe Marzy
12:5413:55
Mentor 4 M
Adam Panek
7.98
Podobin
12:2113:39
Addict 2 L
Daniel Cholewa
7.80
Podobin
11:1512:31
Pluto M
Andrzej Januchta
7.37
Klonówka
09:5210:38
Cure L