Zenon Karolewicz
24.61
Meidelstetten
13:0714:22
Trango Xc Sm
Wojciech Galica
16.98
Bassano
10:3411:46
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Galica
18.84
Bassano
08:2709:27
Summit XC4 M
tomasz skrabek
3.90
Bassano
14:1414:37
UP Trango XC 3 L
Tomasz Mariański
9.32
moniecki
11:2112:21
Optic 26
Szymon Struś
23.73
Bassano
10:0911:43
Mentor 4 S
Seba
6.46
Skrzyczne
10:4011:00
Carrera L
Seba
7.94
Skrzyczne
12:3613:01
Carrera L
Ryszard Tajl
12.84
Bassano
10:1011:24
VOLT SM
Ryszard Froń
3.05
Norma - Latina
11:1011:27
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
8.24
Norma - Latina
12:2813:33
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
2.58
Norma - Latina
08:1608:23
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Robert Dadak
6.24
Skrzyczne
12:5813:31
Cayenne 4 M
Ralf
20.36
Bassano
09:2011:25
Trango X-Race L
Rafal Obora
90.86
Wicklow
11:4415:27
Alpina M
Piotr Świderski
8.11
Lendak
12:3014:38
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Krezymon
21.45
Bassano
09:5912:33
CHILI 4 XS
Piotr Klimek
7.37
Szczebel
13:1613:40
Marvel 27
Piotr Klimek
17.36
Szczebel
09:4010:49
Marvel 27
Pawel Bedynski
38.26
Stranik
11:0113:30
Cayenne 5 M
MR
8.06
Bassano
09:0710:11
Michał Szmyt
9.76
Bassano
08:2309:18
Sigma 8 27
Michał Szmyt
11.69
Bassano
13:5815:36
Sigma 8 27
Michał Skalniak
10.62
Bassano
09:5210:30
Mistral 6 26
Michał Skalniak
6.43
Bassano
12:2813:01
Mistral 6 26
Michał Mildner
6.10
Skrzyczne
10:2711:05
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Mildner
5.23
Skrzyczne
12:3612:55
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Gierlach
92.28
Stranik
10:2014:27
Enzo 2 M
Marek Iwko
22.95
Slieve Gullion
11:4513:09
Sigma 8 29
Marek Furman
6.06
Skrzyczne
10:3511:08
Aspen 4 26
Marek Bader
15.39
Görlitz
11:1012:10
Rush 4 L
Marcin Wilczak
48.15
Slieve Gullion
11:4414:22
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Perczak
6.59
Skrzyczne
10:0310:51
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Kempny
13.08
Rybnik
10:4711:18
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Bortlik
68.86
Rybnik
10:2013:19
Alpina 2 L
Maciek Zalewski
17.59
Bassano
08:2210:53
Chili 2 S
Maciej Ząbczyk
8.31
Skrzyczne
10:2211:33
Chili 3 M
Maciej Bąk
1.40
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:4714:53
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Bąk
1.39
Leszno - Strzyżewice
13:1813:26
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Barcewicz
3.76
Bassano
14:1214:31
Geronimo M
Łukasz Barcewicz
2.75
Bassano
09:4909:58
Geronimo M
Łukasz Barcewicz
3.06
Bassano
07:2507:34
Geronimo M
Leszek Grzenkowicz
4.49
Bassano
10:5911:18
Hook 3 27
Leszek Grzenkowicz
5.06
Bassano
12:2612:59
Hook 3 27
Laki Lakos
20.30
Skrzyczne
11:0312:21
Icepeak 8 22
Krzysztof Ziętara
13.56
Ponnay
13:3915:52
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Smaga
17.82
Bassano
12:2713:18
Carrera S
Krzysztof Schmidt
65.48
Rybnik
11:0613:37
ZENO L
Krzysztof Orłowski
12.53
Bassano
09:4810:45
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Martyna
12.32
Bassano
10:4811:51
King M
Konrad Stefański
8.42
Szczebel
09:4810:29
Mentor 4 Light S
Joanna Kocot
4.24
Skrzyczne
11:2611:47
Explorer XS
Jarosław Osmólski
4.68
Skrzyczne
12:5313:12
Vega 2 S
Jakub Socha
19.72
Bassano
09:0910:40
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Rożek
19.57
Bassano
08:4111:01
Kibo M
Jacek Starak
3.80
Bassano
13:4614:00
Artik 3 27
Jacek Starak
12.90
Bassano
08:3211:04
Summit XC4 L
Jacek Ślusarczyk
11.12
Lendak
13:1614:50
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Pelikan
7.93
Skrzyczne
10:1710:57
Vega 5 M
eltomek
6.27
Bassano
14:3915:00
Tequila 2 S
eltomek
8.42
Bassano
10:1711:30
Tequila 2 S
Dominika Kasieczko
49.75
Stranik
10:3513:31
Mantra 6 MS
Dawid Krajewski
7.94
Bassano
10:0611:05
Lhotse M
Dariusz Mordarski
18.87
Bassano
09:0210:38
Cure L
Dariusz Culak
21.72
Tenerife - Taucho
12:2014:39
Volt 2 M
Dariusz Chrobak
65.26
Lendak
09:3012:21
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Ciup3k
10.70
Bassano
10:1011:47
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
7.96
Bassano
14:3915:18
Sigma 8 27
Bartłomiej Nogieć
19.72
Bassano
10:1713:28
Kibo S/M
Bartłomiej Galanty
5.32
Szczebel
09:3409:59
Mantra 3 S
Bartłomiej Borek
2.60
Bassano
10:0810:15
Makalu 4 S/M
Bartłomiej Borek
2.64
Bassano
11:3211:39
Makalu 4 S/M
Bartłomiej Borek
5.71
Bassano
14:0614:28
Makalu 4 M
Andrzej Koziej
10.28
Skrzyczne
10:3711:33
Aspen 4 28
Andrzej Binkowski
7.43
Ralsko
11:2112:00
lotnia sztywna