Michał Gierlach
88.98
Podobin
08:4613:17
Enzo 2 M
Górski Jacek
86.97
Żar
08:2011:55
ZENO L
Artur Leskiewicz
83.23
Hundred House
09:3214:14
Iota 26
Dariusz Chrobak
82.83
Podobin
08:4912:38
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Jarek ciejka
79.96
Hundred House
09:4014:14
CHILI 4 XS
Jakub Rydel
65.72
Hundred House
09:3712:53
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Martyna
57.52
Costalunga
08:4812:45
King M
Pawel Faron
57.14
Janikowa Grappa
08:2211:04
D-light S
Kamil Stępień
56.46
Salvenberg
08:3812:54
Mentor 4 M
Maciej Perz
55.98
Kamenicky hrad
10:4013:05
Mantra 6 MS
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
55.47
Derbyshire
08:5411:38
Iota 2 25
marcin minkiewicz
52.78
Derbyshire
08:5110:37
Sigma 10 27
Maciek Zalewski
44.95
Costalunga
09:3012:43
Chili 2 S
Marcin Siekierski
42.66
Przylep
09:3611:26
Iota 28
piotr rychlicki
41.40
Hundred House
09:1311:25
Rook 2 ML
tomasz skrabek
38.77
Costalunga
07:4510:52
UP Trango XC 3 L
Krzysztof Mazur
38.48
Podobin
11:4313:43
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Darecki-Starry
34.20
Mieroszów
08:1612:13
Delta 2 ML
Dariusz Mordarski
33.95
Bassano
11:3313:36
Cure L
Jakub Socha
33.05
Bassano
11:1014:05
Mantra 6 MS
MR
29.61
Costalunga
09:1811:30
Ikuma 27
Marek Miłowski
29.20
Mieroszów
10:0612:41
Omega 8 27
Mariusz Krupa
28.63
Podobin
09:1311:06
Blacklight M
Piotr Klimek
26.61
Podobin
08:5511:02
Marvel 27
Marcin Białobłocki
26.14
Mieroszów
11:4814:30
Carrera M
Ralf
25.79
Bassano
11:1814:12
Trango X-Race L
Marcin Białobłocki
25.50
Mieroszów
07:1610:23
Carrera M
czazal
25.27
pucki
12:5614:01
Speedster 26
Krzysztof Orłowski
25.14
Bassano
10:0612:31
Trango X-Race L
Marek Miłowski
24.60
Mieroszów
07:3309:29
Omega 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
24.36
Monnetier-Mornex
12:0113:38
Epsilon 8 27
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
24.10
Mieroszów
08:5711:22
Cayenne 5 XS
Piotr Malaca
23.77
Piła
09:4010:49
Mentor 3 L
Maciej Pigulski
23.36
Mieroszów
07:5311:13
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Prokop
23.28
Fajsławice
09:3310:29
Iota 2 25
Mirek Olkowicz
23.18
Mieroszów
12:0714:10
Mentor 3 M
Robert Mróz
22.76
Draillant
12:2014:05
Queen 2 MS
Krzysiek Telus
22.71
Stoodley Pike
08:5709:50
Iota 2 25
Mirek Olkowicz
22.57
Mieroszów
08:3310:07
Mentor 3 M
Krzysztof Jagło
22.08
Milenov
09:2411:51
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Wróblewski
21.93
Mieroszów
08:4311:07
Nevada 2012 28
Daniel Rozmus
21.89
Costalunga
09:2711:21
Summit 2 M
Anna Piskozub
21.49
Borowa
10:5811:44
Ikuma 21
Tomasz Muszyński
21.29
Mieroszów
12:5114:15
Aspen 5 28
Zbyszek Deka
20.73
Mieroszów
12:4014:22
Sigma 10 25
Mariusz Cybiak
20.46
Mieroszów
06:5408:28
Mentor 4 M
Wojtek Majewski
19.42
Costalunga
10:2112:46
Atlas M
Kuchta Jarosław
19.41
Mieroszów
06:5309:04
Evolution X 25
Grzegorz Skalski
19.30
Ćwilin
07:1908:14
Carrera M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
19.03
Borowa
10:4511:43
Delta 2 ML
Sebastian Zowada
18.36
Milenov
09:4111:41
Delta 2 L
Rafał Reinert
18.30
Piła
08:0709:03
Sigma 10 27
Dawid Krajewski
17.86
Costalunga
09:3810:59
Eden 5 26
Wojtek Bykowski
17.74
Borsk
08:2309:22
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysiek Ciach
17.30
Mieroszów
06:5507:52
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Polak
15.39
Żar
08:4509:38
Delta L
Krzycha
14.89
Piła
10:3012:07
King L
Szymon Struś
13.87
Costalunga
09:0610:25
Mentor 4 S
Michał Skalniak
13.81
Costalunga
08:4509:55
Mistral 6 26
Łukasz Serafin
13.60
Mieroszów
08:3210:11
Summit XC3 S
Tomasz Sermak
12.98
Żar
08:2209:58
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzycha
12.34
Piła
08:3309:06
King L
Mariusz Cybiak
11.30
Mieroszów
08:5809:59
Mentor 4 M
rav
11.14
Piła
13:3814:11
Synthesis 29
Rafał Samsonowicz
10.20
białostocki
08:3509:12
Mentor 4 S
Marek Pokrzyk
10.12
Great Dodd
09:2910:10
Iota 2 27
Joanna Reinert
9.90
Piła
08:1909:05
Epsilon 8 23
Mateusz Petrów
9.89
Mieroszów
12:3013:38
Ikuma 27
Tomasz Muszyński
9.88
Mieroszów
08:5309:47
Aspen 5 28
Piotr Bramberger
9.60
Tokaj
09:4810:15
VOLT M
Rafał Reinert
9.20
Piła
10:5311:30
Sigma 10 27
Krzysztof Schiffner
9.09
Żar
09:3911:12
Sigma 9 25
Adam Kubiczek
8.95
Żar
11:3713:03
Sigma 7 26
Tomasz Mielniczyn
8.93
Mieroszów
07:4609:48
Buzz z4 XL
Bartłomiej Borek
8.73
Costalunga
09:0210:54
Makalu 4 M
Daveybee
8.71
Mieroszów
09:4110:31
Sigma 9 25
Tomek Krupski
8.22
Mieroszów
07:4208:29
Cure ML
eltomek
8.07
Costalunga
08:3210:46
Tequila 2 S
Łukasz Chalcarz
8.06
Podobin
12:1712:38
Montana 28
Krzysiek Ciach
7.40
Mieroszów
09:4211:15
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Serafin
7.17
Mieroszów
11:3512:38
Summit XC3 S
Marek Furman
6.58
Stranik
12:2314:32
Aspen 4 26
Ralf
6.54
Costalunga
07:0408:02
Trango X-Race L
Michał Wimmer
6.49
Podobin
10:2110:50
Boomerang X M
Dariusz Mordarski
6.46
Costalunga
07:0507:59
Cure L
Marek Bader
6.36
Wilthen
12:0713:54
Rush 4 L
Marcin Wilczak
6.07
Mayobridge
09:0610:30
Cayenne 4 M
Jakub Socha
5.71
Costalunga
07:0808:01
Mantra 6 MS
Michał Szmyt
5.61
Costalunga
08:1609:20
Sigma 8 27
Seba
5.55
Stranik
11:4913:04
Carrera L
Andrzej Koziej
5.40
Stranik
12:5714:32
Aspen 4 28
Paweł Ziółkowski
5.34
Mieroszów
07:4409:45
Buzz Z L
Tomasz Halka
5.33
Żar
10:1611:05
Mistral 7 XS
Mateusz Petrów
5.31
Mieroszów
08:0909:02
Ikuma 27
Adam Płóciennik
5.17
Piła
09:1509:33
Mentor 4 L
Michał Kocot
5.15
Podobin
08:3310:02
Icepeak 7 24
Ryszard Froń
5.10
Norma - Latina
13:3713:59
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Bartek Kądziołka
4.86
Tokaj
09:4810:10
Colt 2 25
Ryszard Froń
4.82
Norma - Latina
11:1612:02
Dudek Nemo XX 28
rav
4.81
Piła
12:0512:24
Golden 4 28