Górski Jacek
86.97
Żar
08:2011:55
ZENO L
Piotr Bramberger
9.60
Tokaj
09:4810:15
VOLT M
tomasz skrabek
38.77
Costalunga
07:4510:52
UP Trango XC 3 L
Jerzy Gajda
4.58
Staré
10:1911:03
UP Trango XC 2 M
Ralf
25.79
Bassano
11:1814:12
Trango X-Race L
Ralf
6.54
Costalunga
07:0408:02
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Orłowski
25.14
Bassano
10:0612:31
Trango X-Race L
Norbert Wietecha
1.02
Staré
10:5010:56
Tequila 4 M
eltomek
8.07
Costalunga
08:3210:46
Tequila 2 S
rav
11.14
Piła
13:3814:11
Synthesis 29
Michał Cieślik
4.64
Mieroszów
08:5409:27
Synergy 5 L
Łukasz Serafin
13.60
Mieroszów
08:3210:11
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Serafin
7.17
Mieroszów
11:3512:38
Summit XC3 S
Daniel Rozmus
21.89
Costalunga
09:2711:21
Summit 2 M
czazal
25.27
pucki
12:5614:01
Speedster 26
Daveybee
8.71
Mieroszów
09:4110:31
Sigma 9 25
Krzysztof Schiffner
9.09
Żar
09:3911:12
Sigma 9 25
Marek Iwko
2.61
Mayobridge
09:1309:39
Sigma 8 29
Michał Szmyt
5.61
Costalunga
08:1609:20
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
4.79
Costalunga
10:1810:48
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
3.38
Costalunga
08:4909:06
Sigma 8 27
Michał Dziedzic
4.46
Podobin
08:5809:31
Sigma 7 28
Adam Kubiczek
8.95
Żar
11:3713:03
Sigma 7 26
Rafał Reinert
9.20
Piła
10:5311:30
Sigma 10 27
marcin minkiewicz
52.78
Derbyshire
08:5110:37
Sigma 10 27
Rafał Reinert
18.30
Piła
08:0709:03
Sigma 10 27
Maciej Baran
3.00
Tokaj
09:4610:08
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Jagło
22.08
Milenov
09:2411:51
Sigma 10 25
Zbyszek Deka
20.73
Mieroszów
12:4014:22
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
23.36
Mieroszów
07:5311:13
Sigma 10 25
Pawlos
2.22
Mieroszów
13:4814:31
Rush 4 MS
Marek Bader
6.36
Wilthen
12:0713:54
Rush 4 L
Piotr Assmann
2.67
Działy
13:4514:28
Rook 2 MS
piotr rychlicki
41.40
Hundred House
09:1311:25
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Wójcik
3.40
Tokaj
09:4209:57
Rise 3 S
Robert Mróz
22.76
Draillant
12:2014:05
Queen 2 MS
Andrzej Szumowski
2.93
białostocki
08:1408:24
Plus 28
Andrzej Szumowski
1.95
białostocki
08:4608:52
Plus 28
Andrzej Szumowski
1.81
białostocki
07:4807:52
Plus 28
Konrad Wybult
1.92
Borowa
12:2012:28
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
2.96
Borowa
11:1211:22
Pawn M
Stanisław Sokołowski
2.92
białostocki
08:2508:44
Optic 28
Krzysztof Syrek
4.48
Hundred House
10:5811:24
Optic 2 26
Krzysztof Syrek
1.19
Hundred House
09:3209:41
Optic 2 26
Marek Miłowski
24.60
Mieroszów
07:3309:29
Omega 8 27
Marek Miłowski
29.20
Mieroszów
10:0612:41
Omega 8 27
Krzysztof Wróblewski
21.93
Mieroszów
08:4311:07
Nevada 2012 28
Michal Papkowski
2.50
Żar
09:4810:06
Nemo XX 31
Łukasz Chalcarz
8.06
Podobin
12:1712:38
Montana 28
Tomasz Halka
5.33
Żar
10:1611:05
Mistral 7 XS