Michał Skalniak
13.81
Costalunga
08:4509:55
Mistral 6 26
Jakub Rydel
65.72
Hundred House
09:3712:53
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
10.20
białostocki
08:3509:12
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
13.87
Costalunga
09:0610:25
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
56.46
Salvenberg
08:3812:54
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
20.46
Mieroszów
06:5408:28
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
17.30
Mieroszów
06:5507:52
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
11.30
Mieroszów
08:5809:59
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
7.40
Mieroszów
09:4211:15
Mentor 4 M
Adam Płóciennik
5.17
Piła
09:1509:33
Mentor 4 L
Mirek Olkowicz
22.57
Mieroszów
08:3310:07
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
23.18
Mieroszów
12:0714:10
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Malaca
23.77
Piła
09:4010:49
Mentor 3 L
Zdzisław Staniak
2.00
Żar
10:5011:06
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
2.99
Działy
14:0114:37
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimek
26.61
Podobin
08:5511:02
Marvel 27
Jakub Socha
5.71
Costalunga
07:0808:01
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Socha
33.05
Bassano
11:1014:05
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Perz
55.98
Kamenicky hrad
10:4013:05
Mantra 6 MS
Wojtek Bykowski
17.74
Borsk
08:2309:22
Mantra 6 ML
Marek Basiak
3.99
Klonówka
10:1911:03
Mantra 4 S
Bartłomiej Borek
8.73
Costalunga
09:0210:54
Makalu 4 M
Krzysztof Martyna
57.52
Costalunga
08:4812:45
King M
Krzycha
12.34
Piła
08:3309:06
King L
Krzycha
14.89
Piła
10:3012:07
King L
Marcin Siekierski
42.66
Przylep
09:3611:26
Iota 28
Artur Leskiewicz
83.23
Hundred House
09:3214:14
Iota 26
Marek Pokrzyk
10.12
Great Dodd
09:2910:10
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
55.47
Derbyshire
08:5411:38
Iota 2 25
Krzysiek Telus
22.71
Stoodley Pike
08:5709:50
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Prokop
23.28
Fajsławice
09:3310:29
Iota 2 25
MR
29.61
Costalunga
09:1811:30
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Petrów
5.31
Mieroszów
08:0909:02
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Petrów
9.89
Mieroszów
12:3013:38
Ikuma 27
Anna Piskozub
21.49
Borowa
10:5811:44
Ikuma 21
Tomasz Sermak
12.98
Żar
08:2209:58
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Mazur
38.48
Podobin
11:4313:43
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Dariusz Chrobak
82.83
Podobin
08:4912:38
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Michał Kocot
5.15
Podobin
08:3310:02
Icepeak 7 24
rav
4.81
Piła
12:0512:24
Golden 4 28
Jacek Antecki
1.45
Podobin
09:3109:35
Golden 4 26
Łukasz Barcewicz
3.58
Costalunga
07:3008:00
Geronimo M
Kuchta Jarosław
19.41
Mieroszów
06:5309:04
Evolution X 25
Krzysztof Ziętara
24.36
Monnetier-Mornex
12:0113:38
Epsilon 8 27
Joanna Reinert
9.90
Piła
08:1909:05
Epsilon 8 23
Kaśka G.
3.56
Mieroszów
08:5909:44
Epic S
Michał Gierlach
88.98
Podobin
08:4613:17
Enzo 2 M
Ireneusz Mitko
4.68
Stranik
12:3814:23
Effect 2 Xl
Dawid Krajewski
17.86
Costalunga
09:3810:59
Eden 5 26
Artur Szczerbiak
3.37
Żar
11:3111:47
Duett M