Zdzisław Staniak
2.00
Żar
10:5011:06
Mentor 2 M
Zbyszek Deka
20.73
Mieroszów
12:4014:22
Sigma 10 25
Wojtek Majewski
19.42
Costalunga
10:2112:46
Atlas M
Wojtek Bykowski
17.74
Borsk
08:2309:22
Mantra 6 ML
Waldemar Wójcik
3.40
Tokaj
09:4209:57
Rise 3 S
Tomek Krupski
8.22
Mieroszów
07:4208:29
Cure ML
Tomek Krupski
3.02
Mieroszów
07:1107:34
Cure ML
tomasz skrabek
38.77
Costalunga
07:4510:52
UP Trango XC 3 L
Tomasz Sermak
12.98
Żar
08:2209:58
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Polak
15.39
Żar
08:4509:38
Delta L
Tomasz Muszyński
21.29
Mieroszów
12:5114:15
Aspen 5 28
Tomasz Muszyński
9.88
Mieroszów
08:5309:47
Aspen 5 28
Tomasz Mielniczyn
8.93
Mieroszów
07:4609:48
Buzz z4 XL
Tomasz Mielniczyn
3.15
Mieroszów
11:5313:01
Buzz z4 XL
Tomasz Halka
5.33
Żar
10:1611:05
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Struś
13.87
Costalunga
09:0610:25
Mentor 4 S
Stork X
4.12
Mieroszów
07:3208:00
BGD BASE ML
Stork X
4.30
Mieroszów
09:1509:57
BGD BASE ML
Stanisław Sokołowski
2.92
białostocki
08:2508:44
Optic 28
Sebastian Zowada
18.36
Milenov
09:4111:41
Delta 2 L
Seba
5.55
Stranik
11:4913:04
Carrera L
Ryszard Froń
4.82
Norma - Latina
11:1612:02
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
5.10
Norma - Latina
13:3713:59
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
2.82
Norma - Latina
09:3109:44
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Robert Mróz
22.76
Draillant
12:2014:05
Queen 2 MS
rav
4.81
Piła
12:0512:24
Golden 4 28
rav
11.14
Piła
13:3814:11
Synthesis 29
Ralf
6.54
Costalunga
07:0408:02
Trango X-Race L
Ralf
25.79
Bassano
11:1814:12
Trango X-Race L
Rafał Samsonowicz
10.20
białostocki
08:3509:12
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Reinert
18.30
Piła
08:0709:03
Sigma 10 27
Rafał Reinert
9.20
Piła
10:5311:30
Sigma 10 27
piotr rychlicki
41.40
Hundred House
09:1311:25
Rook 2 ML
Piotr Malaca
23.77
Piła
09:4010:49
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Klimek
26.61
Podobin
08:5511:02
Marvel 27
Piotr Bramberger
9.60
Tokaj
09:4810:15
VOLT M
Piotr Assmann
2.67
Działy
13:4514:28
Rook 2 MS
Pawlos
2.22
Mieroszów
13:4814:31
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Ziółkowski
5.34
Mieroszów
07:4409:45
Buzz Z L
Paweł Ziółkowski
0.62
Mieroszów
12:1012:18
Buzz Z L
Pawel Faron
57.14
Janikowa Grappa
08:2211:04
D-light S
Norbert Wietecha
1.02
Staré
10:5010:56
Tequila 4 M
MR
29.61
Costalunga
09:1811:30
Ikuma 27
Mirek Olkowicz
22.57
Mieroszów
08:3310:07
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
23.18
Mieroszów
12:0714:10
Mentor 3 M
Michał Wimmer
6.49
Podobin
10:2110:50
Boomerang X M
Michał Szmyt
5.61
Costalunga
08:1609:20
Sigma 8 27
Michał Skalniak
13.81
Costalunga
08:4509:55
Mistral 6 26
Michał Rdk
3.22
Żar
09:4110:08
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michal Radzicki
4.55
Żar
11:3812:30
Cure ML
Michal Papkowski
2.50
Żar
09:4810:06
Nemo XX 31
Michał Kocot
5.15
Podobin
08:3310:02
Icepeak 7 24
Michał Gierlach
88.98
Podobin
08:4613:17
Enzo 2 M
Michał Dziedzic
4.46
Podobin
08:5809:31
Sigma 7 28
Michał Cieślik
4.64
Mieroszów
08:5409:27
Synergy 5 L
Mateusz Petrów
9.89
Mieroszów
12:3013:38
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Petrów
5.31
Mieroszów
08:0909:02
Ikuma 27
Mariusz Strzelczyk
19.03
Borowa
10:4511:43
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Krupa
28.63
Podobin
09:1311:06
Blacklight M
Mariusz Cybiak
11.30
Mieroszów
08:5809:59
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
20.46
Mieroszów
06:5408:28
Mentor 4 M
Marek Pokrzyk
10.12
Great Dodd
09:2910:10
Iota 2 27
Marek Miłowski
24.60
Mieroszów
07:3309:29
Omega 8 27
Marek Miłowski
29.20
Mieroszów
10:0612:41
Omega 8 27
Marek Iwko
2.61
Mayobridge
09:1309:39
Sigma 8 29
Marek Furman
6.58
Stranik
12:2314:32
Aspen 4 26
Marek Basiak
3.99
Klonówka
10:1911:03
Mantra 4 S
Marek Bader
6.36
Wilthen
12:0713:54
Rush 4 L
Marcus Biesioroff
2.96
Borowa
11:1211:22
Chili 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
2.58
Borowa
11:5912:07
Chili 3 L
Marcin Ząbek
2.23
Działy
13:5114:26
BGD BASE M
Marcin Wilczak
6.07
Mayobridge
09:0610:30
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Siekierski
42.66
Przylep
09:3611:26
Iota 28
marcin minkiewicz
52.78
Derbyshire
08:5110:37
Sigma 10 27
Marcin Białobłocki
26.14
Mieroszów
11:4814:30
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
25.50
Mieroszów
07:1610:23
Carrera M
Maciek Zalewski
44.95
Costalunga
09:3012:43
Chili 2 S
Maciej Pigulski
23.36
Mieroszów
07:5311:13
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Perz
55.98
Kamenicky hrad
10:4013:05
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Baran
3.00
Tokaj
09:4610:08
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Serafin
7.17
Mieroszów
11:3512:38
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Serafin
13.60
Mieroszów
08:3210:11
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Prokop
23.28
Fajsławice
09:3310:29
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Chalcarz
8.06
Podobin
12:1712:38
Montana 28
Łukasz Barcewicz
3.58
Costalunga
07:3008:00
Geronimo M
Kuchta Jarosław
19.41
Mieroszów
06:5309:04
Evolution X 25
Krzysztof Ziętara
24.36
Monnetier-Mornex
12:0113:38
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Wróblewski
21.93
Mieroszów
08:4311:07
Nevada 2012 28
Krzysztof Szmuc
2.99
Działy
14:0114:37
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Syrek
1.19
Hundred House
09:3209:41
Optic 2 26
Krzysztof Syrek
4.48
Hundred House
10:5811:24
Optic 2 26
Krzysztof Schiffner
9.09
Żar
09:3911:12
Sigma 9 25
Krzysztof Orłowski
25.14
Bassano
10:0612:31
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Mazur
38.48
Podobin
11:4313:43
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Martyna
57.52
Costalunga
08:4812:45
King M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
24.10
Mieroszów
08:5711:22
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
55.47
Derbyshire
08:5411:38
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Jagło
22.08
Milenov
09:2411:51
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Telus
22.71
Stoodley Pike
08:5709:50
Iota 2 25
Krzysiek Ciach
7.40
Mieroszów
09:4211:15
Mentor 4 M