Ryszard Froń
5.10
Norma - Latina
13:3713:59
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Krzysztof Ziętara
24.36
Monnetier-Mornex
12:0113:38
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Jagło
22.08
Milenov
09:2411:51
Sigma 10 25
Sebastian Zowada
18.36
Milenov
09:4111:41
Delta 2 L
Krzysiek Ciach
17.30
Mieroszów
06:5507:52
Mentor 4 M
Tomek Krupski
3.02
Mieroszów
07:1107:34
Cure ML
Marcin Białobłocki
25.50
Mieroszów
07:1610:23
Carrera M
Tomasz Muszyński
21.29
Mieroszów
12:5114:15
Aspen 5 28
Stork X
4.12
Mieroszów
07:3208:00
BGD BASE ML
Marek Miłowski
24.60
Mieroszów
07:3309:29
Omega 8 27
Tomek Krupski
8.22
Mieroszów
07:4208:29
Cure ML
Paweł Ziółkowski
5.34
Mieroszów
07:4409:45
Buzz Z L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
8.93
Mieroszów
07:4609:48
Buzz z4 XL
Zbyszek Deka
20.73
Mieroszów
12:4014:22
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
23.36
Mieroszów
07:5311:13
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Petrów
5.31
Mieroszów
08:0909:02
Ikuma 27
Darecki-Starry
34.20
Mieroszów
08:1612:13
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Petrów
9.89
Mieroszów
12:3013:38
Ikuma 27
Łukasz Serafin
13.60
Mieroszów
08:3210:11
Summit XC3 S
Mirek Olkowicz
22.57
Mieroszów
08:3310:07
Mentor 3 M
Paweł Ziółkowski
0.62
Mieroszów
12:1012:18
Buzz Z L
Krzysztof Wróblewski
21.93
Mieroszów
08:4311:07
Nevada 2012 28
Mirek Olkowicz
23.18
Mieroszów
12:0714:10
Mentor 3 M
Tomasz Mielniczyn
3.15
Mieroszów
11:5313:01
Buzz z4 XL
Tomasz Muszyński
9.88
Mieroszów
08:5309:47
Aspen 5 28
Michał Cieślik
4.64
Mieroszów
08:5409:27
Synergy 5 L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
24.10
Mieroszów
08:5711:22
Cayenne 5 XS
Mariusz Cybiak
11.30
Mieroszów
08:5809:59
Mentor 4 M
Kaśka G.
3.56
Mieroszów
08:5909:44
Epic S
Marcin Białobłocki
26.14
Mieroszów
11:4814:30
Carrera M
Mariusz Cybiak
20.46
Mieroszów
06:5408:28
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
4.30
Mieroszów
09:1509:57
BGD BASE ML
Łukasz Serafin
7.17
Mieroszów
11:3512:38
Summit XC3 S
Kuchta Jarosław
19.41
Mieroszów
06:5309:04
Evolution X 25
Pawlos
2.22
Mieroszów
13:4814:31
Rush 4 MS
Daveybee
8.71
Mieroszów
09:4110:31
Sigma 9 25
Krzysiek Ciach
7.40
Mieroszów
09:4211:15
Mentor 4 M
Marek Miłowski
29.20
Mieroszów
10:0612:41
Omega 8 27
Marcin Wilczak
6.07
Mayobridge
09:0610:30
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Iwko
2.61
Mayobridge
09:1309:39
Sigma 8 29
Marek Basiak
3.99
Klonówka
10:1911:03
Mantra 4 S
Adrian Pedrycz
3.69
Klonówka
10:1911:06
Cure M
Maciej Perz
55.98
Kamenicky hrad
10:4013:05
Mantra 6 MS
Pawel Faron
57.14
Janikowa Grappa
08:2211:04
D-light S
Krzysztof Syrek
1.19
Hundred House
09:3209:41
Optic 2 26
piotr rychlicki
41.40
Hundred House
09:1311:25
Rook 2 ML
Artur Leskiewicz
83.23
Hundred House
09:3214:14
Iota 26
Jakub Rydel
65.72
Hundred House
09:3712:53
Mentor 4 S
Jarek ciejka
79.96
Hundred House
09:4014:14
CHILI 4 XS
Krzysztof Syrek
4.48
Hundred House
10:5811:24
Optic 2 26