Michal Papkowski
2.50
Żar
09:4810:06
Nemo XX 31
Michał Kocot
5.15
Podobin
08:3310:02
Icepeak 7 24
Michał Gierlach
88.98
Podobin
08:4613:17
Enzo 2 M
Michał Dziedzic
4.46
Podobin
08:5809:31
Sigma 7 28
Michał Cieślik
4.64
Mieroszów
08:5409:27
Synergy 5 L
Mateusz Petrów
9.89
Mieroszów
12:3013:38
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Petrów
5.31
Mieroszów
08:0909:02
Ikuma 27
Mariusz Strzelczyk
19.03
Borowa
10:4511:43
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Krupa
28.63
Podobin
09:1311:06
Blacklight M
Mariusz Cybiak
11.30
Mieroszów
08:5809:59
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
20.46
Mieroszów
06:5408:28
Mentor 4 M
Marek Pokrzyk
10.12
Great Dodd
09:2910:10
Iota 2 27
Marek Miłowski
24.60
Mieroszów
07:3309:29
Omega 8 27
Marek Miłowski
29.20
Mieroszów
10:0612:41
Omega 8 27
Marek Iwko
2.61
Mayobridge
09:1309:39
Sigma 8 29
Marek Furman
6.58
Stranik
12:2314:32
Aspen 4 26
Marek Basiak
3.99
Klonówka
10:1911:03
Mantra 4 S
Marek Bader
6.36
Wilthen
12:0713:54
Rush 4 L
Marcus Biesioroff
2.96
Borowa
11:1211:22
Chili 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
2.58
Borowa
11:5912:07
Chili 3 L
Marcin Ząbek
2.23
Działy
13:5114:26
BGD BASE M
Marcin Wilczak
6.07
Mayobridge
09:0610:30
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Siekierski
42.66
Przylep
09:3611:26
Iota 28
marcin minkiewicz
52.78
Derbyshire
08:5110:37
Sigma 10 27
Marcin Białobłocki
26.14
Mieroszów
11:4814:30
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
25.50
Mieroszów
07:1610:23
Carrera M
Maciek Zalewski
44.95
Costalunga
09:3012:43
Chili 2 S
Maciej Pigulski
23.36
Mieroszów
07:5311:13
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Perz
55.98
Kamenicky hrad
10:4013:05
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Baran
3.00
Tokaj
09:4610:08
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Serafin
7.17
Mieroszów
11:3512:38
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Serafin
13.60
Mieroszów
08:3210:11
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Prokop
23.28
Fajsławice
09:3310:29
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Chalcarz
8.06
Podobin
12:1712:38
Montana 28
Łukasz Barcewicz
3.58
Costalunga
07:3008:00
Geronimo M
Kuchta Jarosław
19.41
Mieroszów
06:5309:04
Evolution X 25
Krzysztof Ziętara
24.36
Monnetier-Mornex
12:0113:38
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Wróblewski
21.93
Mieroszów
08:4311:07
Nevada 2012 28
Krzysztof Szmuc
2.99
Działy
14:0114:37
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Syrek
1.19
Hundred House
09:3209:41
Optic 2 26
Krzysztof Syrek
4.48
Hundred House
10:5811:24
Optic 2 26
Krzysztof Schiffner
9.09
Żar
09:3911:12
Sigma 9 25
Krzysztof Orłowski
25.14
Bassano
10:0612:31
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Mazur
38.48
Podobin
11:4313:43
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Martyna
57.52
Costalunga
08:4812:45
King M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
24.10
Mieroszów
08:5711:22
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
55.47
Derbyshire
08:5411:38
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Jagło
22.08
Milenov
09:2411:51
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Telus
22.71
Stoodley Pike
08:5709:50
Iota 2 25
Krzysiek Ciach
7.40
Mieroszów
09:4211:15
Mentor 4 M