Zdzisław Staniak
2.00
Żar
10:5011:06
Mentor 2 M
Zbyszek Deka
20.73
Mieroszów
12:4014:22
Sigma 10 25
Wojtek Majewski
19.42
Costalunga
10:2112:46
Atlas M
Wojtek Bykowski
17.74
Borsk
08:2309:22
Mantra 6 ML
Waldemar Wójcik
3.40
Tokaj
09:4209:57
Rise 3 S
Tomek Krupski
3.02
Mieroszów
07:1107:34
Cure ML
Tomek Krupski
8.22
Mieroszów
07:4208:29
Cure ML
tomasz skrabek
38.77
Costalunga
07:4510:52
UP Trango XC 3 L
Tomasz Sermak
12.98
Żar
08:2209:58
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Polak
15.39
Żar
08:4509:38
Delta L
Tomasz Muszyński
21.29
Mieroszów
12:5114:15
Aspen 5 28
Tomasz Muszyński
9.88
Mieroszów
08:5309:47
Aspen 5 28
Tomasz Mielniczyn
3.15
Mieroszów
11:5313:01
Buzz z4 XL
Tomasz Mielniczyn
8.93
Mieroszów
07:4609:48
Buzz z4 XL
Tomasz Halka
5.33
Żar
10:1611:05
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Struś
13.87
Costalunga
09:0610:25
Mentor 4 S
Stork X
4.12
Mieroszów
07:3208:00
BGD BASE ML
Stork X
4.30
Mieroszów
09:1509:57
BGD BASE ML
Stanisław Sokołowski
2.92
białostocki
08:2508:44
Optic 28
Sebastian Zowada
18.36
Milenov
09:4111:41
Delta 2 L
Seba
5.55
Stranik
11:4913:04
Carrera L
Ryszard Froń
2.82
Norma - Latina
09:3109:44
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
5.10
Norma - Latina
13:3713:59
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
4.82
Norma - Latina
11:1612:02
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Robert Mróz
22.76
Draillant
12:2014:05
Queen 2 MS
rav
11.14
Piła
13:3814:11
Synthesis 29
rav
4.81
Piła
12:0512:24
Golden 4 28
Ralf
25.79
Bassano
11:1814:12
Trango X-Race L
Ralf
6.54
Costalunga
07:0408:02
Trango X-Race L
Rafał Samsonowicz
10.20
białostocki
08:3509:12
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Reinert
18.30
Piła
08:0709:03
Sigma 10 27
Rafał Reinert
9.20
Piła
10:5311:30
Sigma 10 27
piotr rychlicki
41.40
Hundred House
09:1311:25
Rook 2 ML
Piotr Malaca
23.77
Piła
09:4010:49
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Klimek
26.61
Podobin
08:5511:02
Marvel 27
Piotr Bramberger
9.60
Tokaj
09:4810:15
VOLT M
Piotr Assmann
2.67
Działy
13:4514:28
Rook 2 MS
Pawlos
2.22
Mieroszów
13:4814:31
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Ziółkowski
5.34
Mieroszów
07:4409:45
Buzz Z L
Paweł Ziółkowski
0.62
Mieroszów
12:1012:18
Buzz Z L
Pawel Faron
57.14
Janikowa Grappa
08:2211:04
D-light S
Norbert Wietecha
1.02
Staré
10:5010:56
Tequila 4 M
MR
29.61
Costalunga
09:1811:30
Ikuma 27
Mirek Olkowicz
22.57
Mieroszów
08:3310:07
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
23.18
Mieroszów
12:0714:10
Mentor 3 M
Michał Wimmer
6.49
Podobin
10:2110:50
Boomerang X M
Michał Szmyt
5.61
Costalunga
08:1609:20
Sigma 8 27
Michał Skalniak
13.81
Costalunga
08:4509:55
Mistral 6 26
Michał Rdk
3.22
Żar
09:4110:08
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michal Radzicki
4.55
Żar
11:3812:30
Cure ML