Krzysiek Ciach
17.30
Mieroszów
06:5507:52
Mentor 4 M
Krzycha
14.89
Piła
10:3012:07
King L
Krzycha
12.34
Piła
08:3309:06
King L
Konrad Wybult
2.96
Borowa
11:1211:22
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
1.92
Borowa
12:2012:28
Pawn M
Kaśka G.
3.56
Mieroszów
08:5909:44
Epic S
Kamil Stępień
56.46
Salvenberg
08:3812:54
Mentor 4 M
Joanna Reinert
9.90
Piła
08:1909:05
Epsilon 8 23
Jerzy Gajda
4.58
Staré
10:1911:03
UP Trango XC 2 M
Jarosław Warzecha
2.78
Żar
12:5113:08
Cayenne 4 M
Jarek ciejka
79.96
Hundred House
09:4014:14
CHILI 4 XS
Jakub Socha
33.05
Bassano
11:1014:05
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Socha
5.71
Costalunga
07:0808:01
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Rydel
65.72
Hundred House
09:3712:53
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Starak
3.75
Costalunga
07:1907:56
Artik 3 27
Jacek Starak
4.05
Costalunga
09:2809:58
Artik 3 27
Jacek Antecki
1.45
Podobin
09:3109:35
Golden 4 26
Ireneusz Mitko
4.68
Stranik
12:3814:23
Effect 2 Xl
Grzegorz Skalski
19.30
Ćwilin
07:1908:14
Carrera M
Górski Jacek
86.97
Żar
08:2011:55
ZENO L
eltomek
8.07
Costalunga
08:3210:46
Tequila 2 S
Dawid Krajewski
17.86
Costalunga
09:3810:59
Eden 5 26
dawid kopiczko
3.58
Stranik
12:1413:28
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
2.17
Stranik
09:4110:29
Chili 3 L
Daveybee
8.71
Mieroszów
09:4110:31
Sigma 9 25
Dariusz Mordarski
6.46
Costalunga
07:0507:59
Cure L
Dariusz Mordarski
33.95
Bassano
11:3313:36
Cure L
Dariusz Chrobak
82.83
Podobin
08:4912:38
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Darecki-Starry
34.20
Mieroszów
08:1612:13
Delta 2 ML
Daniel Rozmus
21.89
Costalunga
09:2711:21
Summit 2 M
czazal
25.27
pucki
12:5614:01
Speedster 26
Ciup3k
4.79
Costalunga
10:1810:48
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
3.38
Costalunga
08:4909:06
Sigma 8 27
Bartłomiej Borek
8.73
Costalunga
09:0210:54
Makalu 4 M
Bartek Kądziołka
4.86
Tokaj
09:4810:10
Colt 2 25
Artur Szczerbiak
3.37
Żar
11:3111:47
Duett M
Artur Leskiewicz
83.23
Hundred House
09:3214:14
Iota 26
Anna Piskozub
21.49
Borowa
10:5811:44
Ikuma 21
Andrzej Szumowski
2.93
białostocki
08:1408:24
Plus 28
Andrzej Szumowski
1.81
białostocki
07:4807:52
Plus 28
Andrzej Szumowski
1.95
białostocki
08:4608:52
Plus 28
Andrzej Koziej
5.40
Stranik
12:5714:32
Aspen 4 28
Adrian Pedrycz
3.69
Klonówka
10:1911:06
Cure M
Adam Płóciennik
5.17
Piła
09:1509:33
Mentor 4 L
Adam Kubiczek
8.95
Żar
11:3713:03
Sigma 7 26