Zbyszek Deka
33.33
Rudnik
09:2214:40
Sigma 10 25
Witold Kawa
17.63
Bassano
07:4310:00
Discovery 5 M
Urszula Rzepecka
17.28
Bassano
08:1509:54
Mistral 7 XS
Urszula Chodorow
6.35
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:3610:04
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomek Zmarzły
46.31
Bassano
07:5710:59
Sigma 9 27
Tomek Machałowski
90.91
Livške Ravne
09:0813:27
King S
Tomasz Szczepański
94.24
Livške Ravne
08:5813:30
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Szczepański
20.41
Bassano
07:5309:15
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Halka
2.60
Żar
11:4212:04
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Bojanowski
7.94
Bassano
09:0910:06
Optic 24
Święty
16.07
Bassano
08:5010:23
Nexus S
Stanisław Sokołowski
3.57
Bassano
12:1812:33
Optic 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
18.71
Bassano
08:2309:52
Optic 28
Sławomir Zawojek
3.75
Wolowa Góra
09:0111:35
Mentor 4 L
Sławek Kędziak
93.71
Livške Ravne
09:1313:46
Aspen 5 24
Rafał Samsonowicz
33.29
Bassano
08:4310:51
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Reinert
3.45
Salemi
13:3213:54
Sigma 10 27
Rafał Reinert
16.39
Salemi
07:5910:49
Sigma 10 27
Rafał Reinert
3.33
Salemi
11:3212:10
Sigma 10 27
Rafał Pachulski
61.48
Livške Ravne
09:0712:09
UP Trango XC 3 M
PrzemekKamon
15.62
Monte Grappa
08:5609:42
Poison 3 M
Piotr Zawadzki
21.38
Bassano
08:2110:02
Golden 4 28
Piotr Karolak
11.02
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:3514:09
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Karolak
12.44
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:2310:31
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Besser
93.82
Livške Ravne
09:1413:35
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Zawistowski
7.84
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:2114:59
Epic ML
Paweł Zawistowski
7.77
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:2610:03
Epic ML
Paweł Zawistowski
9.59
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:0713:53
Epic ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
31.61
Wolowa Góra
09:4314:31
Sigma 8 27
pansabina
51.30
Bassano
08:3111:27
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Z
6.53
Baldern (Uetliberg)
06:2907:27
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
26.02
Bassano
08:2710:14
CHILI 4 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
8.76
Bassano
12:2113:48
CHILI 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
27.10
Bassano
07:5109:33
Mentor 4 M
Marek Miłowski
33.60
Bassano
08:0610:03
Omega 8 27
Marek Furman
39.95
Bassano
07:4510:52
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Kempny
41.82
Bassano
07:5611:03
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
60.02
Bassano
07:4311:14
Carrera M
Maciej Pigulski
1.45
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:0812:18
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Perz
41.92
Bassano
08:0810:53
Mantra 6 MS
Łukasz Czyżewski
46.96
Bassano
07:5511:12
Cayenne 4 XL
Krzysztof Schmidt
4.61
Bassano
08:0108:21
ZENO L
Krzysztof Schmidt
29.76
Bassano
09:2510:59
ZENO L
Krzysztof Obloza
13.36
Bassano
07:5109:57
Epsilon 8 29
Krzysztof Martyna
12.35
Wolowa Góra
10:5812:05
King M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
2.67
Bassano
12:3712:49
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
10.57
Bassano
06:5108:59
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Kulesa
2.72
Salemi
12:0712:27
Hook 3 27
Krzycha
11.38
Bassano
09:4910:57
King L
Karol Prokorym
59.27
Bassano
08:4711:51
Cayenne 5 XS