Janusz Fuzowski
95.49
Livške Ravne
09:1313:43
King S
Grzegorz Dudka
94.76
Livške Ravne
09:0713:42
Aspen 5 28
Tomasz Szczepański
94.24
Livške Ravne
08:5813:30
Aspen 5 26
Piotr Besser
93.82
Livške Ravne
09:1413:35
Aspen 5 26
Sławek Kędziak
93.71
Livške Ravne
09:1313:46
Aspen 5 24
Jakub Zduńczyk
93.46
Livške Ravne
09:1113:35
Mentor 5 S
Tomek Machałowski
90.91
Livške Ravne
09:0813:27
King S
Dawid Król
61.81
Bassano
07:5511:02
King M
Rafał Pachulski
61.48
Livške Ravne
09:0712:09
UP Trango XC 3 M
Marcin Białobłocki
60.02
Bassano
07:4311:14
Carrera M
Karol Prokorym
59.27
Bassano
08:4711:51
Cayenne 5 XS
Andrzej Galica
51.67
Bassano
07:3710:58
Iota 2 27
pansabina
51.30
Bassano
08:3111:27
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Czyżewski
46.96
Bassano
07:5511:12
Cayenne 4 XL
Tomek Zmarzły
46.31
Bassano
07:5710:59
Sigma 9 27
Andrzej Piwowar
43.53
Bassano
08:3411:32
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Perz
41.92
Bassano
08:0810:53
Mantra 6 MS
Marcin Kempny
41.82
Bassano
07:5611:03
Delta 2 ML
Marek Furman
39.95
Bassano
07:4510:52
Aspen 4 26
Marek Miłowski
33.60
Bassano
08:0610:03
Omega 8 27
Zbyszek Deka
33.33
Rudnik
09:2214:40
Sigma 10 25
Rafał Samsonowicz
33.29
Bassano
08:4310:51
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
31.61
Wolowa Góra
09:4314:31
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Schmidt
29.76
Bassano
09:2510:59
ZENO L
Jan Masztalski
29.50
Norma - Latina
11:0013:15
Sigma 9 23
Iwo Banaś
27.55
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3209:53
Iota 2 23
Mariusz Karaban
27.10
Bassano
07:5109:33
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
26.80
Bassano
08:0209:51
Artik 3 27
Mariusz Strzelczyk
26.02
Bassano
08:2710:14
CHILI 4 M
Górski Jacek
23.78
Żar
11:5013:51
ZENO L
Filip Porzucek
23.11
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3809:27
Rush 4 ML
Piotr Zawadzki
21.38
Bassano
08:2110:02
Golden 4 28
Tomasz Szczepański
20.41
Bassano
07:5309:15
Sigma 8 29
Arkadiusz Garbacz
20.22
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
07:5509:51
Elan 33
Grześ Chicago
18.99
Wolowa Góra
09:2812:33
Coden 25.5
Stanisław Sokołowski
18.71
Bassano
08:2309:52
Optic 28
Witold Kawa
17.63
Bassano
07:4310:00
Discovery 5 M
Urszula Rzepecka
17.28
Bassano
08:1509:54
Mistral 7 XS
Rafał Reinert
16.39
Salemi
07:5910:49
Sigma 10 27
Damian Grocholski
16.29
Bassano
07:2208:37
Golden 4 28
Dariusz Mordarski
16.24
Rudnik
10:5312:15
Cure L
Święty
16.07
Bassano
08:5010:23
Nexus S
PrzemekKamon
15.62
Monte Grappa
08:5609:42
Poison 3 M
Daria Nowicka
14.98
Bassano
09:0111:04
CHILI 4 XXS
Krzysztof Obloza
13.36
Bassano
07:5109:57
Epsilon 8 29
Piotr Karolak
12.44
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:2310:31
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Krzysztof Martyna
12.35
Wolowa Góra
10:5812:05
King M
Krzycha
11.38
Bassano
09:4910:57
King L
Piotr Karolak
11.02
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:3514:09
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
10.57
Bassano
06:5108:59
Iota 2 27