Mariusz Strzelczyk
113.75
Bassano
07:3613:57
CHILI 4 M
Maciej Perz
108.84
Bassano
06:3812:28
Mantra 6 MS
Krzysztof Schmidt
108.66
Bassano
07:1511:56
ZENO L
Marcin Białobłocki
106.25
Bassano
07:0013:47
Carrera M
Rafał Pachulski
103.61
Livške Ravne
09:0414:04
UP Trango XC 3 M
Marek Miłowski
103.40
Bassano
07:2413:38
Omega 8 27
Tomasz Szczepański
102.41
Livške Ravne
08:5615:07
Aspen 5 26
Sławek Kędziak
102.12
Livške Ravne
09:0315:01
Aspen 5 24
Janusz Fuzowski
101.52
Livške Ravne
09:0714:47
King S
Dawid Król
101.47
Bassano
07:0912:50
King M
Andrzej Piwowar
100.08
Bassano
06:4912:22
Delta 2 ML
Marek Furman
93.06
Bassano
07:0612:35
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Dudka
92.49
Livške Ravne
09:0014:53
Aspen 5 28
Tomek Machałowski
91.86
Livške Ravne
08:5713:49
King S
Przemysław Potocki
88.53
Bassano
07:5612:56
Queen 2 MS
Grzegorz Sprawka
85.46
Bassano
07:1412:34
Artik 3 27
Karol Prokorym
84.14
Bassano
08:0112:56
Cayenne 5 XS
Jakub Zduńczyk
80.21
Livške Ravne
09:0114:21
Mentor 5 S
Andrzej Galica
79.41
Bassano
07:0612:32
Iota 2 27
Maciej Gonciarz
78.75
Bassano
06:4911:45
Delta 2 ML
pansabina
73.72
Bassano
07:4413:02
Sigma 10 25
Piotr Besser
71.19
Livške Ravne
09:0713:23
Aspen 5 26
Krzycha
69.32
Bassano
07:5212:29
King L
kszyh
63.21
Bassano
07:0411:40
Lotus L
Rafał Samsonowicz
59.29
Bassano
07:0011:39
Mentor 4 S
Urszula Rzepecka
59.24
Bassano
07:2312:24
Mistral 7 XS
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
52.88
Bassano
08:1012:40
Buzz Z3 Xl
Stanisław Sokołowski
51.39
Bassano
07:2011:47
Optic 28
PrzemekKamon
46.21
Bassano
06:4809:20
Poison 3 M
Rafał Reinert
46.04
San Giuseppe Jato
09:2511:41
Sigma 10 27
Łukasz Pazgan
44.88
Bassano
07:2110:02
Queen L
Witold Kawa
42.13
Bassano
06:4310:22
Discovery 5 M
Krzysztof Obloza
37.08
Bassano
08:0712:43
Iota 2 27
Art Frankowski
33.24
Bassano
07:2009:56
Iota 26
Święty
32.75
Bassano
08:1510:30
Nexus S
Łukasz Czyżewski
31.91
Bassano
07:1909:22
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Prokop
29.90
Nowa Wola
10:2811:30
Iota 2 25
Tomasz Bojanowski
29.85
Bassano
07:5910:13
Optic 24
Kamil Stępień
29.76
Salvenberg
10:4113:14
Mentor 4 M
Jerzy Adamczyk
28.16
Bassano
06:4710:24
Ion 2 L
Tomasz Szczepański
27.93
Bassano
07:1709:43
Sigma 8 29
Damian suski
27.92
Bassano
08:1109:47
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Kempny
25.84
Bassano
07:2009:12
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Karaban
25.24
Bassano
07:5910:14
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Waligóra
22.04
Bassano
07:4109:42
Delta L
Paweł Zawistowski
21.59
Revine Lago
08:2610:26
Epic ML
Daria Nowicka
21.28
Bassano
08:2109:59
CHILI 4 XXS
Piotr Zawadzki
19.86
Bassano
07:3308:58
Golden 4 28
Andrzej Trebenda
17.32
Stranik
10:0212:39
TRITON 2 S
Tomasz Szczepański
16.60
Bassano
12:2613:31
Sigma 8 29
Arkadiusz Marucha
15.54
Lendak
09:0011:22
Crossapls 24.5
Mateusz Szewc
15.53
Grzmiąca
11:4212:15
Peak 25
Urszula Chodorow
12.71
Revine Lago
13:0415:14
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomasz Sermak
12.50
Żar
09:1410:16
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Paweł Zawistowski
11.90
Revine Lago
13:2414:36
Epic ML
Piotr Karolak
11.72
Revine Lago
08:2410:00
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Mariusz Karaban
11.33
Bassano
12:3114:41
Mentor 4 M
Damian Grocholski
10.71
Bassano
07:1808:32
Golden 4 28
Michal Radzicki
10.51
Stranik
09:5811:42
Cure ML
Andrzej Chorab
9.99
Nowe Marzy
06:0607:50
Cayenne 4 XL
Piotr Karolak
9.61
Revine Lago
12:5014:59
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Mateusz Z
9.31
Oberdorf
10:0111:07
Mentor 4 S
Tomek Mysliwiec
9.19
Roztoki
08:4609:37
Mantra 6 ML
Michal Papkowski
9.05
Norma - Latina
10:2711:10
Optic 2 30
Łukasz Janda
9.04
Żar
10:4611:21
Blacklight L
Robert Wincencik
8.93
Nowe Marzy
06:1707:42
Aspen 4 26
Jan Masztalski
8.89
Norma - Latina
10:4511:34
Sigma 9 23
Mateusz Gajczewski
8.51
Lendak
08:1310:10
Chili 3 S
Seba
8.01
Stranik
11:0712:02
Carrera L
Jarosław Osmólski
8.01
Skrzyczne
08:5910:17
Vega 2 S
Ryszard Tajl
7.99
Nowe Marzy
06:2607:18
VOLT SM
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
7.75
Żar
11:3913:00
Cure M
Damian Grocholski
7.64
Bassano
12:3313:24
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Drzycimski
7.23
Nowe Marzy
06:0107:44
Poison 3 Xl
Seba
7.11
Nowe Marzy
05:5807:31
Chili 3 M
Wojciech Galica
6.97
Lendak
06:4009:13
Tequila 4 L
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
6.92
Nowa Wola
11:4012:08
Nova Ion 3 S
hydraulik
6.85
Blackheath
03:1105:14
Hook 3 23
Małgorzata Błędowska
6.83
Lendak
08:3911:24
Hook 4 21
Justyna
6.33
Norma - Latina
12:5214:20
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Andrzej Zając
6.30
Skrzętla
07:5308:08
Colt 2 25
Marcin Szczęsny
6.13
Nowe Marzy
06:0107:29
Buzz z4 L
Krzysiek Ciach
5.80
Grzmiąca
07:3108:50
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Polak
5.73
Lendak
06:5708:34
Delta L
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.68
Żar
11:4812:44
Falcon 2009 27
Michal Papkowski
5.67
Norma - Latina
12:1013:14
Optic 2 30
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.39
Nowe Marzy
05:5807:14
Golden 4 28
Jarosław Warzecha
5.34
Żar
10:4411:33
Cayenne 4 M
Andrzej Koziej
5.22
Stranik
11:2612:29
Aspen 4 28
Zofia Radzicka
5.22
Stranik
11:5612:27
BGD BASE S
Igor Byrski
5.03
Lendak
07:3909:35
Mojo S
Jacek Wojtaś
5.01
Skrzyczne
08:5509:15
Vega 2 S
Paweł Myszak
4.94
Skrzyczne
10:2510:42
Mentor 2 M
Marek Stefanowicz
4.78
moniecki
08:1309:12
Optic 26
Bartłomiej Borek
4.42
Lendak
07:2008:57
Koyot 28
Szrama
4.30
Nowe Marzy
06:0606:46
Astral 7 28
Józek Ostrowski
4.13
Lendak
07:1209:09
Eden 5 30
Tomasz Halka
4.08
Skrzyczne
09:1509:27
Mistral 7 XS
Andrzej Szumowski
3.42
białostocki
10:5611:04
Plus 28
Jarosław Osmólski
2.86
Żar
12:2312:44
Vega 2 S