Łukasz Janda
9.04
Żar
10:4611:21
Blacklight L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
7.75
Żar
11:3913:00
Cure M
Jarosław Osmólski
2.86
Żar
12:2312:44
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Warzecha
5.34
Żar
10:4411:33
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Halka
2.59
Żar
11:0111:44
Mistral 7 XS
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.58
Żar
08:1908:30
Falcon 2009 27
Tomasz Sermak
12.50
Żar
09:1410:16
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Maciek Stanisławski
1.92
Żar
09:3809:48
Rebel L
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.68
Żar
11:4812:44
Falcon 2009 27
Michał Rdk
2.34
Stranik
09:4909:58
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Zofia Radzicka
5.22
Stranik
11:5612:27
BGD BASE S
Michal Radzicki
10.51
Stranik
09:5811:42
Cure ML
Andrzej Trebenda
17.32
Stranik
10:0212:39
TRITON 2 S
Michał Rdk
1.76
Stranik
08:4808:53
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Seba
8.01
Stranik
11:0712:02
Carrera L
Andrzej Koziej
5.22
Stranik
11:2612:29
Aspen 4 28
Tomasz Halka
4.08
Skrzyczne
09:1509:27
Mistral 7 XS
Paweł Myszak
4.94
Skrzyczne
10:2510:42
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Wojtaś
5.01
Skrzyczne
08:5509:15
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
8.01
Skrzyczne
08:5910:17
Vega 2 S
Adam Mucha
1.46
Skrzętla
09:3109:36
Ajos 2 M
Ciup3k
2.58
Skrzętla
09:3709:51
Sigma 8 27
Jarosław Pawelczuk
1.30
Skrzętla
10:0410:18
Chili S
Andrzej Zając
6.30
Skrzętla
07:5308:08
Colt 2 25
Andrzej Zając
1.45
Skrzętla
08:3708:41
Colt 2 25
Jacek Hajduk
1.75
Skrzętla
08:3208:38
Mentor 2 M
Dawid Krajewski
2.12
Skrzętla
08:2008:31
Eden 5 26
GRZERO
2.83
Skrzętla
07:2507:37
Cayenne 4 M
Szczepan Pawluszek
1.58
Skrzętla
10:0510:12
Aspen 4 26
Rafał Reinert
46.04
San Giuseppe Jato
09:2511:41
Sigma 10 27
Krzysztof Kulesa
2.80
San Giuseppe Jato
11:3311:59
Hook 3 27
Kamil Stępień
29.76
Salvenberg
10:4113:14
Mentor 4 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
9.19
Roztoki
08:4609:37
Mantra 6 ML
Urszula Chodorow
12.71
Revine Lago
13:0415:14
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Piotr Karolak
9.61
Revine Lago
12:5014:59
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Karolak
11.72
Revine Lago
08:2410:00
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Paweł Zawistowski
21.59
Revine Lago
08:2610:26
Epic ML
Paweł Zawistowski
11.90
Revine Lago
13:2414:36
Epic ML
Mateusz Z
9.31
Oberdorf
10:0111:07
Mentor 4 S
Szrama
4.30
Nowe Marzy
06:0606:46
Astral 7 28
Seba
7.11
Nowe Marzy
05:5807:31
Chili 3 M
Andrzej Chorab
9.99
Nowe Marzy
06:0607:50
Cayenne 4 XL
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.39
Nowe Marzy
05:5807:14
Golden 4 28
Szrama
1.31
Nowe Marzy
07:0607:31
Astral 7 28
Marcin Szczęsny
6.13
Nowe Marzy
06:0107:29
Buzz z4 L
Ryszard Tajl
7.99
Nowe Marzy
06:2607:18
VOLT SM
Krzysztof Drzycimski
7.23
Nowe Marzy
06:0107:44
Poison 3 Xl
Robert Wincencik
8.93
Nowe Marzy
06:1707:42
Aspen 4 26
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
6.92
Nowa Wola
11:4012:08
Nova Ion 3 S
Łukasz Prokop
29.90
Nowa Wola
10:2811:30
Iota 2 25