Zofia Radzicka
5.22
Stranik
11:5612:27
BGD BASE S
Wojciech Galica
6.97
Lendak
06:4009:13
Tequila 4 L
Witold Kawa
42.13
Bassano
06:4310:22
Discovery 5 M
Urszula Rzepecka
59.24
Bassano
07:2312:24
Mistral 7 XS
Urszula Chodorow
12.71
Revine Lago
13:0415:14
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomek Mysliwiec
9.19
Roztoki
08:4609:37
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Machałowski
91.86
Livške Ravne
08:5713:49
King S
Tomasz Szczepański
16.60
Bassano
12:2613:31
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Szczepański
27.93
Bassano
07:1709:43
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Szczepański
102.41
Livške Ravne
08:5615:07
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Sermak
12.50
Żar
09:1410:16
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Polak
5.73
Lendak
06:5708:34
Delta L
Tomasz Halka
2.59
Żar
11:0111:44
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
4.08
Skrzyczne
09:1509:27
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Bojanowski
29.85
Bassano
07:5910:13
Optic 24
Szrama
4.30
Nowe Marzy
06:0606:46
Astral 7 28
Szrama
1.31
Nowe Marzy
07:0607:31
Astral 7 28
Szczepan Pawluszek
1.58
Skrzętla
10:0510:12
Aspen 4 26
Święty
32.75
Bassano
08:1510:30
Nexus S
Stanisław Sokołowski
51.39
Bassano
07:2011:47
Optic 28
Sławek Kędziak
102.12
Livške Ravne
09:0315:01
Aspen 5 24
Seba
8.01
Stranik
11:0712:02
Carrera L
Seba
7.11
Nowe Marzy
05:5807:31
Chili 3 M
Ryszard Tajl
7.99
Nowe Marzy
06:2607:18
VOLT SM
Ryszard Jakiel
2.06
Grzmiąca
07:5508:10
Delta 2 ML
Robert Wincencik
8.93
Nowe Marzy
06:1707:42
Aspen 4 26
Rafał Samsonowicz
59.29
Bassano
07:0011:39
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Reinert
46.04
San Giuseppe Jato
09:2511:41
Sigma 10 27
Rafał Pachulski
103.61
Livške Ravne
09:0414:04
UP Trango XC 3 M
Przemysław Potocki
88.53
Bassano
07:5612:56
Queen 2 MS
PrzemekKamon
46.21
Bassano
06:4809:20
Poison 3 M
Piotr Zawadzki
19.86
Bassano
07:3308:58
Golden 4 28
Piotr Karolak
9.61
Revine Lago
12:5014:59
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Karolak
11.72
Revine Lago
08:2410:00
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Besser
71.19
Livške Ravne
09:0713:23
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Zawistowski
21.59
Revine Lago
08:2610:26
Epic ML
Paweł Zawistowski
11.90
Revine Lago
13:2414:36
Epic ML
Paweł Myszak
4.94
Skrzyczne
10:2510:42
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
6.92
Nowa Wola
11:4012:08
Nova Ion 3 S
pansabina
73.72
Bassano
07:4413:02
Sigma 10 25
Michał Rdk
1.76
Stranik
08:4808:53
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Rdk
2.34
Stranik
09:4909:58
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michal Radzicki
10.51
Stranik
09:5811:42
Cure ML
Michal Papkowski
9.05
Norma - Latina
10:2711:10
Optic 2 30
Michal Papkowski
5.67
Norma - Latina
12:1013:14
Optic 2 30
Mateusz Z
9.31
Oberdorf
10:0111:07
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Szewc
15.53
Grzmiąca
11:4212:15
Peak 25
Mateusz Gajczewski
8.51
Lendak
08:1310:10
Chili 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
113.75
Bassano
07:3613:57
CHILI 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
25.24
Bassano
07:5910:14
Mentor 4 M