Krzysztof Schmidt
108.66
Bassano
07:1511:56
ZENO L
Ryszard Tajl
7.99
Nowe Marzy
06:2607:18
VOLT SM
Jarosław Osmólski
8.01
Skrzyczne
08:5910:17
Vega 2 S
Jacek Wojtaś
5.01
Skrzyczne
08:5509:15
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
2.86
Żar
12:2312:44
Vega 2 S
Rafał Pachulski
103.61
Livške Ravne
09:0414:04
UP Trango XC 3 M
Andrzej Trebenda
17.32
Stranik
10:0212:39
TRITON 2 S
Wojciech Galica
6.97
Lendak
06:4009:13
Tequila 4 L
Jan Masztalski
8.89
Norma - Latina
10:4511:34
Sigma 9 23
Tomasz Szczepański
27.93
Bassano
07:1709:43
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Szczepański
16.60
Bassano
12:2613:31
Sigma 8 29
Ciup3k
2.58
Skrzętla
09:3709:51
Sigma 8 27
Rafał Reinert
46.04
San Giuseppe Jato
09:2511:41
Sigma 10 27
pansabina
73.72
Bassano
07:4413:02
Sigma 10 25
Maciek Stanisławski
1.92
Żar
09:3809:48
Rebel L
Łukasz Pazgan
44.88
Bassano
07:2110:02
Queen L
Przemysław Potocki
88.53
Bassano
07:5612:56
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Drzycimski
7.23
Nowe Marzy
06:0107:44
Poison 3 Xl
PrzemekKamon
46.21
Bassano
06:4809:20
Poison 3 M
Andrzej Szumowski
3.42
białostocki
10:5611:04
Plus 28
Andrzej Szumowski
2.68
białostocki
08:2008:25
Plus 28
Mateusz Szewc
15.53
Grzmiąca
11:4212:15
Peak 25
Stanisław Sokołowski
51.39
Bassano
07:2011:47
Optic 28
Marek Stefanowicz
4.78
moniecki
08:1309:12
Optic 26
Tomasz Bojanowski
29.85
Bassano
07:5910:13
Optic 24
Michal Papkowski
9.05
Norma - Latina
10:2711:10
Optic 2 30
Michal Papkowski
5.67
Norma - Latina
12:1013:14
Optic 2 30
Marek Miłowski
103.40
Bassano
07:2413:38
Omega 8 27
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
6.92
Nowa Wola
11:4012:08
Nova Ion 3 S
Święty
32.75
Bassano
08:1510:30
Nexus S
Igor Byrski
5.03
Lendak
07:3909:35
Mojo S
Tomasz Halka
2.59
Żar
11:0111:44
Mistral 7 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
59.24
Bassano
07:2312:24
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
4.08
Skrzyczne
09:1509:27
Mistral 7 XS
Jakub Zduńczyk
80.21
Livške Ravne
09:0114:21
Mentor 5 S
Mateusz Z
9.31
Oberdorf
10:0111:07
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
59.29
Bassano
07:0011:39
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Karaban
11.33
Bassano
12:3114:41
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
25.24
Bassano
07:5910:14
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
29.76
Salvenberg
10:4113:14
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
5.80
Grzmiąca
07:3108:50
Mentor 4 M
Damian suski
27.92
Bassano
08:1109:47
Mentor 3 M
Paweł Myszak
4.94
Skrzyczne
10:2510:42
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Hajduk
1.75
Skrzętla
08:3208:38
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Perz
108.84
Bassano
06:3812:28
Mantra 6 MS
Tomek Mysliwiec
9.19
Roztoki
08:4609:37
Mantra 6 ML
kszyh
63.21
Bassano
07:0411:40
Lotus L
Bartłomiej Borek
4.42
Lendak
07:2008:57
Koyot 28
Tomek Machałowski
91.86
Livške Ravne
08:5713:49
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
101.52
Livške Ravne
09:0714:47
King S