Arkadiusz Marucha
15.54
Lendak
09:0011:22
Crossapls 24.5
Mateusz Szewc
15.53
Grzmiąca
11:4212:15
Peak 25
Urszula Chodorow
12.71
Revine Lago
13:0415:14
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomasz Sermak
12.50
Żar
09:1410:16
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Paweł Zawistowski
11.90
Revine Lago
13:2414:36
Epic ML
Piotr Karolak
11.72
Revine Lago
08:2410:00
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Mariusz Karaban
11.33
Bassano
12:3114:41
Mentor 4 M
Damian Grocholski
10.71
Bassano
07:1808:32
Golden 4 28
Michal Radzicki
10.51
Stranik
09:5811:42
Cure ML
Andrzej Chorab
9.99
Nowe Marzy
06:0607:50
Cayenne 4 XL
Piotr Karolak
9.61
Revine Lago
12:5014:59
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Mateusz Z
9.31
Oberdorf
10:0111:07
Mentor 4 S
Tomek Mysliwiec
9.19
Roztoki
08:4609:37
Mantra 6 ML
Michal Papkowski
9.05
Norma - Latina
10:2711:10
Optic 2 30
Łukasz Janda
9.04
Żar
10:4611:21
Blacklight L
Robert Wincencik
8.93
Nowe Marzy
06:1707:42
Aspen 4 26
Jan Masztalski
8.89
Norma - Latina
10:4511:34
Sigma 9 23
Mateusz Gajczewski
8.51
Lendak
08:1310:10
Chili 3 S
Seba
8.01
Stranik
11:0712:02
Carrera L
Jarosław Osmólski
8.01
Skrzyczne
08:5910:17
Vega 2 S
Ryszard Tajl
7.99
Nowe Marzy
06:2607:18
VOLT SM
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
7.75
Żar
11:3913:00
Cure M
Damian Grocholski
7.64
Bassano
12:3313:24
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Drzycimski
7.23
Nowe Marzy
06:0107:44
Poison 3 Xl
Seba
7.11
Nowe Marzy
05:5807:31
Chili 3 M
Wojciech Galica
6.97
Lendak
06:4009:13
Tequila 4 L
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
6.92
Nowa Wola
11:4012:08
Nova Ion 3 S
hydraulik
6.85
Blackheath
03:1105:14
Hook 3 23
Małgorzata Błędowska
6.83
Lendak
08:3911:24
Hook 4 21
Justyna
6.33
Norma - Latina
12:5214:20
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Andrzej Zając
6.30
Skrzętla
07:5308:08
Colt 2 25
Marcin Szczęsny
6.13
Nowe Marzy
06:0107:29
Buzz z4 L
Krzysiek Ciach
5.80
Grzmiąca
07:3108:50
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Polak
5.73
Lendak
06:5708:34
Delta L
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.68
Żar
11:4812:44
Falcon 2009 27
Michal Papkowski
5.67
Norma - Latina
12:1013:14
Optic 2 30
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.39
Nowe Marzy
05:5807:14
Golden 4 28
Jarosław Warzecha
5.34
Żar
10:4411:33
Cayenne 4 M
Andrzej Koziej
5.22
Stranik
11:2612:29
Aspen 4 28
Zofia Radzicka
5.22
Stranik
11:5612:27
BGD BASE S
Igor Byrski
5.03
Lendak
07:3909:35
Mojo S
Jacek Wojtaś
5.01
Skrzyczne
08:5509:15
Vega 2 S
Paweł Myszak
4.94
Skrzyczne
10:2510:42
Mentor 2 M
Marek Stefanowicz
4.78
moniecki
08:1309:12
Optic 26
Bartłomiej Borek
4.42
Lendak
07:2008:57
Koyot 28
Szrama
4.30
Nowe Marzy
06:0606:46
Astral 7 28
Józek Ostrowski
4.13
Lendak
07:1209:09
Eden 5 30
Tomasz Halka
4.08
Skrzyczne
09:1509:27
Mistral 7 XS
Andrzej Szumowski
3.42
białostocki
10:5611:04
Plus 28
Jarosław Osmólski
2.86
Żar
12:2312:44
Vega 2 S