Dawid Król
101.47
Bassano
07:0912:50
King M
Krzycha
69.32
Bassano
07:5212:29
King L
Art Frankowski
33.24
Bassano
07:2009:56
Iota 26
Krzysztof Obloza
37.08
Bassano
08:0712:43
Iota 2 27
Andrzej Galica
79.41
Bassano
07:0612:32
Iota 2 27
Łukasz Prokop
29.90
Nowa Wola
10:2811:30
Iota 2 25
Jerzy Adamczyk
28.16
Bassano
06:4710:24
Ion 2 L
Tomasz Sermak
12.50
Żar
09:1410:16
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Małgorzata Błędowska
6.83
Lendak
08:3911:24
Hook 4 21
Krzysztof Kulesa
2.80
San Giuseppe Jato
11:3311:59
Hook 3 27
hydraulik
6.85
Blackheath
03:1105:14
Hook 3 23
Damian Grocholski
10.71
Bassano
07:1808:32
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.39
Nowe Marzy
05:5807:14
Golden 4 28
Damian Grocholski
7.64
Bassano
12:3313:24
Golden 4 28
Piotr Zawadzki
19.86
Bassano
07:3308:58
Golden 4 28
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.58
Żar
08:1908:30
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.68
Żar
11:4812:44
Falcon 2009 27
Paweł Zawistowski
11.90
Revine Lago
13:2414:36
Epic ML
Paweł Zawistowski
21.59
Revine Lago
08:2610:26
Epic ML
Adam Miszczak
1.75
Grzmiąca
12:2312:31
Elan 24
Józek Ostrowski
4.13
Lendak
07:1209:09
Eden 5 30
Dawid Krajewski
2.12
Skrzętla
08:2008:31
Eden 5 26
Piotr Karolak
9.61
Revine Lago
12:5014:59
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Karolak
11.72
Revine Lago
08:2410:00
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Rdk
2.34
Stranik
09:4909:58
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Rdk
1.76
Stranik
08:4808:53
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Justyna
1.98
Norma - Latina
11:0311:19
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Justyna
2.04
Norma - Latina
12:2012:28
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Justyna
6.33
Norma - Latina
12:5214:20
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
12.71
Revine Lago
13:0415:14
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Witold Kawa
42.13
Bassano
06:4310:22
Discovery 5 M
Jacek Waligóra
22.04
Bassano
07:4109:42
Delta L
Tomasz Polak
5.73
Lendak
06:5708:34
Delta L
Andrzej Piwowar
100.08
Bassano
06:4912:22
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
78.75
Bassano
06:4911:45
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kempny
25.84
Bassano
07:2009:12
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
2.06
Grzmiąca
07:5508:10
Delta 2 ML
Michal Radzicki
10.51
Stranik
09:5811:42
Cure ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
7.75
Żar
11:3913:00
Cure M
Arkadiusz Marucha
15.54
Lendak
09:0011:22
Crossapls 24.5
Andrzej Zając
1.45
Skrzętla
08:3708:41
Colt 2 25
Andrzej Zając
6.30
Skrzętla
07:5308:08
Colt 2 25
Jarosław Pawelczuk
1.30
Skrzętla
10:0410:18
Chili S
Daria Nowicka
21.28
Bassano
08:2109:59
CHILI 4 XXS
Mariusz Strzelczyk
113.75
Bassano
07:3613:57
CHILI 4 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
8.51
Lendak
08:1310:10
Chili 3 S
Seba
7.11
Nowe Marzy
05:5807:31
Chili 3 M
Karol Prokorym
84.14
Bassano
08:0112:56
Cayenne 5 XS
Andrzej Chorab
9.99
Nowe Marzy
06:0607:50
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Czyżewski
31.91
Bassano
07:1909:22
Cayenne 4 XL