Witold Kawa
32.85
Bassano
07:0509:37
Discovery 5 M
Waldemar Wójcik
1.59
Bezmiechowa
09:0709:22
Rise 3 S
Wacław Warda
1.93
Bezmiechowa
09:2409:54
Cayenne 4 M
Wacław Warda
4.58
Bezmiechowa
11:5813:22
Cayenne 4 M
Urszula Rzepecka
40.46
Bassano
07:2810:13
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Machałowski
61.74
Livške Ravne
08:3311:32
King S
Tomasz Bojanowski
7.20
Bassano
07:4508:20
Optic 24
Święty
26.12
Bassano
08:3010:00
Nexus S
Stanisław Sokołowski
44.31
Bassano
07:4510:38
Optic 28
Ryszard Tajl
3.72
Nowe Marzy
06:0606:12
VOLT SM
Ryszard Pszenny
3.27
Bezmiechowa
10:2811:00
Rush 3 M
Ryszard Pszenny
7.29
Bezmiechowa
11:4914:38
Rush 3 M
Ryszard Froń
0.70
Janowiec
07:5307:55
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
0.34
Janowiec
08:4908:51
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Robert Wincencik
1.29
Nowe Marzy
05:5606:15
Aspen 4 26
Rafał Samsonowicz
51.75
Bassano
07:3010:52
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Pachulski
92.29
Livške Ravne
08:3511:48
UP Trango XC 3 M
Przemysław Potocki
68.03
Bassano
08:0511:41
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Zawadzki
6.36
Bassano
09:5910:25
Golden 4 28
Piotr Świderski
2.08
Kamenicky hrad
07:1408:23
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Besser
31.04
Livške Ravne
08:4110:04
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
12.43
Kipfenberg
07:4309:36
CHILI 4 XXS
Pawel Bedynski
21.75
Konopki
09:4910:37
Cayenne 5 M
pansabina
51.04
Bassano
07:4710:42
Sigma 10 25
Monika Mysliwiec
1.36
Bezmiechowa
12:3612:48
Mentor 2 Xs
Michał Szyc
1.08
Janowiec
07:5708:00
Hook 2 25
Michal Radzicki
2.47
Stranik
08:5809:05
Cure ML
Michal Papkowski
5.41
Norma - Latina
13:4114:17
Optic 2 30
Mariusz Strzelczyk
78.10
Bassano
07:4713:48
CHILI 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
12.43
Bassano
07:5008:50
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kaminski
11.71
Konopki
08:1808:59
Chili 3 L
Marek Miłowski
101.50
Bassano
06:3713:03
Omega 8 27
Marek Furman
43.16
Bassano
07:5811:06
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Białobłocki
99.84
Bassano
06:3512:38
Carrera M
Maciej Perz
103.79
Bassano
06:1711:36
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Gonciarz
101.59
Bassano
06:1711:50
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Baran
6.25
Bezmiechowa
12:1614:39
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Baran
5.68
Bezmiechowa
10:0711:04
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Baran
2.10
Bezmiechowa
09:5110:04
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Baran
1.02
Bezmiechowa
09:2409:42
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Pazgan
41.12
Bassano
06:4309:18
Queen L
Łukasz Kulis
0.60
Nowe Marzy
06:1006:12
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Krzysztof Ziętara
12.46
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
08:0609:25
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Schmidt
129.02
Bassano
06:4912:09
ZENO L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
1.87
Bad Rappenau
11:2811:37
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Obloza
34.20
Bassano
07:4110:58
Epsilon 8 29
Krzysztof Obloza
9.75
Bassano
12:3913:57
Epsilon 8 29
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
7.48
Bassano
07:2308:33
Iota 2 27
Krzycha
37.30
Bassano
08:1010:29
King L
Kamil Stępień
22.93
Emberger Alm
07:5509:57
Mentor 4 M