Dariusz Żywczak
20.80
Zawoja
11:2912:31
Sigma 9 25
Bartek Stuchlik
39.23
Żar
09:2110:50
Delta 2 ML
Zofia Radzicka
7.18
Żar
12:5613:53
BGD BASE S
Zbigniew Ziarko
14.86
Żar
12:3013:30
Golden 4 26
Tomasz Halka
13.67
Żar
12:2713:26
Mistral 7 XS
Witold Kawa
13.55
Żar
12:2513:35
Discovery 5 M
Marcin Duszyński
16.25
Żar
12:2213:54
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Wiśniowski
137.99
Żar
07:4814:10
Enzo 3 S
ko-mar 58
12.38
Żar
11:5013:07
Rush 3 S
Michal Radzicki
11.92
Żar
11:4713:58
Cure ML
Heniek Marian
27.39
Żar
11:2712:57
Discovery 5 M
Jacek Wojtaś
1.13
Żar
08:1908:24
Vega 2 S
Adam Kubiczek
14.64
Żar
11:2713:07
Sigma 7 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
13.31
Żar
11:1312:39
Aspen 4 26
Paweł Kumorek
117.45
Żar
08:5014:12
Enzo 2 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
104.88
Żar
08:5013:36
Cure M
Tomasz Sermak
78.56
Żar
08:5612:32
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Wojciech Głowacki
1.40
Żar
10:1010:15
Tequila 4 M
Tomasz Halka
1.41
Żar
09:5309:57
Mistral 7 XS
Michal Radzicki
2.31
Żar
09:4309:55
Cure ML
Jarosław Chmielewski
55.11
Żar
09:3913:18
Delta 2 XS
Mateusz Bątorek
19.32
Stranik
08:2609:48
Rise M
Łukasz Janda
1.04
Stranik
13:0813:12
Blacklight L
Łukasz Janda
11.91
Stranik
08:3009:01
Blacklight L
Mikołaj Stańczak
14.49
Stranik
08:0308:46
Cayenne 4 M
AnT
65.32
Stranik
08:0811:27
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Bortlik
92.95
Stranik
08:1812:19
Alpina 2 L
Andrzej Trebenda
137.91
Stranik
08:1814:00
TRITON 2 S
Pawel Bedynski
150.26
Stranik
07:5413:33
Cayenne 5 M
Marcin Kempny
128.13
Stranik
08:2014:14
Delta 2 ML
Przemysław Wrzosek
63.65
Stranik
08:2111:37
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
125.41
Stranik
08:2314:13
ZENO L
Łukasz Czyżewski
125.08
Stranik
08:2313:48
Cayenne 4 XL
Gonzo
11.71
Śnieżnica
11:4812:26
Chili 3 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
34.99
Śnieżnica
10:4213:01
Mentor 4 L
GRZERO
87.52
Śnieżnica
08:5513:26
Cayenne 4 M
Jacek Hajduk
7.54
Śnieżnica
10:3611:06
Mentor 2 M
Przemek Kowal
3.33
Śnieżnica
09:0909:19
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Klimek
24.20
Śnieżnica
09:5811:02
Marvel 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
20.52
Śnieżnica
12:0413:30
Sigma 8 25
Baśka
2.61
Śnieżnica
11:5312:11
Atlas S
Marek Pokrzyk
14.30
Skipton
09:1011:57
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Żelisko
83.68
Skalnate Pleso
04:4208:36
Mantra 6 ML
Stanisław Sagan
18.43
Skalnate Pleso
06:4108:07
Mentor 2 M
Łukasz Prokop
117.46
Skalnate Pleso
05:3812:19
Iota 2 25
Wojciech Galica
84.17
Skalnate Pleso
06:2811:57
Summit XC4 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
19.16
Skalnate Pleso
06:3007:44
Artik 3 27
Anna Zezula
38.41
Skalnate Pleso
06:5009:11
Mentor 3 XS
Łukasz Soboń
47.84
Rubbio
08:1511:52
Golden 3 26
Mikołaj Walczyk
20.80
Prasiva
08:4809:48
Epsilon 6 26
Norbert Wietecha
1.21
Mszana S
06:5507:11
Tequila 4 M
Marcin Niezgoda
77.20
Milk hill
11:1714:16
Mentor 2 M
Artur Leskiewicz
3.36
Milk hill
08:5609:41
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
49.86
Milk hill
11:1013:23
Iota 26
Jakub Rydel
86.35
Milk hill
11:0814:56
Mentor 4 S
Mikolaj Manolopulos
90.09
Milk hill
11:0514:23
Mentor 3 L
Krzysiek Ciach
9.18
Mieroszów
13:0514:08
Mentor 4 M
Dariusz Mordarski
12.80
Mieroszów
09:1810:12
Cure L
Marek Miłowski
12.63
Mieroszów
09:2610:08
Omega 8 27
Jakub Socha
10.90
Mieroszów
09:3810:29
Mantra 6 MS
Mariusz Cybiak
14.80
Mieroszów
11:2412:35
Mentor 4 M
Marek Miłowski
23.98
Mieroszów
11:2513:59
Omega 8 27
Piotr Jasinski
4.98
Mieroszów
11:2712:35
Vega 2 L
Dariusz Mordarski
31.64
Mieroszów
12:2013:46
Cure L
Jakub Socha
32.04
Mieroszów
12:2513:53
Mantra 6 MS
Darecki-Starry
2.29
Mieroszów
12:4512:58
Queen M
Piotr Jasinski
4.90
Mieroszów
12:5013:47
Vega 2 L
Darecki-Starry
9.80
Mieroszów
13:0613:52
Queen M
Mariusz Cybiak
7.39
Mieroszów
13:0613:55
Mentor 4 M
Jeż Leszek
2.40
Michałków
11:2711:33
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.13
Michałków
10:5010:59
Optic 26
Maciej Banasik
6.02
Michałków
10:4011:11
Kantega Xc L
Jeż Leszek
2.76
Michałków
11:0811:14
Optic 26
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
7.79
Lords Seat
10:2012:01
Iota 2 25
speedstop
1.76
Lords Seat
13:2813:36
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
2.59
Lords Seat
15:4316:27
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
1.70
Lords Seat
13:4914:00
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
2.79
Lords Seat
14:5015:06
Tequila 2 L
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
4.78
Lords Seat
12:4913:30
Iota 2 25
speedstop
3.32
Lords Seat
14:1414:26
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
2.73
Lords Seat
16:3116:42
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
1.17
Lords Seat
13:1513:23
Tequila 2 L
Dominik Kapica
31.74
Lijak
08:5411:53
Rook 2 ML
Andrzej Turewicz
19.76
Lijak
10:1211:48
Tequila 4 M
Bartek Naszewski
19.82
Lijak
10:1611:29
Arcus 5 26
Joanna Kocot
32.44
Lijak
08:5811:48
Explorer XS
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
10.14
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:1216:03
Buzz Z Ml
Sławo
2.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:3515:42
Buzz z4 L
Sławo
2.82
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:5015:58
Buzz z4 L
Sławo
2.01
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:1315:21
Buzz z4 L
Sławo
1.06
Leszno
16:2916:30
Buzz L
Adam Cholewski
7.87
Łępice
15:3016:03
Plus 28
Jacek Ślusarczyk
15.60
Lendak
09:4710:55
Chili 3 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
2.79
Lendak
09:3810:22
Chili 3 S
Jacek Ślusarczyk
15.68
Lendak
09:4712:37
Chili 3 M
Marek Furman
16.93
Javorovy
10:0210:46
Aspen 4 26
Seba
5.17
Javorovy
12:4613:08
Carrera L
Artur Szczerbiak
4.18
Javorovy
11:2711:46
Duett M
Jarosław Janus
30.07
Javorovy
09:0310:59
Boomerang 8 M
Seba
4.36
Javorovy
10:4611:22
Carrera L