Zofia Radzicka
7.18
Żar
12:5613:53
BGD BASE S
Zbigniew Ziarko
14.86
Żar
12:3013:30
Golden 4 26
Wojciech Głowacki
1.40
Żar
10:1010:15
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
84.17
Skalnate Pleso
06:2811:57
Summit XC4 M
Witold Kawa
13.55
Żar
12:2513:35
Discovery 5 M
Tomek Krupski
48.48
Czermna
09:1012:21
Cure ML
Tomasz Zieliński
21.34
Czermna
11:1413:35
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Sermak
78.56
Żar
08:5612:32
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Pyś
2.45
Ciecień
09:3209:38
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Halka
13.67
Żar
12:2713:26
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.41
Żar
09:5309:57
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Struś
69.63
Ciecień
07:5612:11
Mentor 4 S
Szczepan Pawluszek
13.31
Żar
11:1312:39
Aspen 4 26
Stork X
3.04
Czermna
10:5112:10
BGD BASE ML
Stanisław Sagan
18.43
Skalnate Pleso
06:4108:07
Mentor 2 M
speedstop
1.70
Lords Seat
13:4914:00
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
3.32
Lords Seat
14:1414:26
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
2.59
Lords Seat
15:4316:27
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
1.17
Lords Seat
13:1513:23
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
1.76
Lords Seat
13:2813:36
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
2.73
Lords Seat
16:3116:42
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
2.79
Lords Seat
14:5015:06
Tequila 2 L
Sławo
2.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:3515:42
Buzz z4 L
Sławo
2.82
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:5015:58
Buzz z4 L
Sławo
1.06
Leszno
16:2916:30
Buzz L
Sławo
2.01
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:1315:21
Buzz z4 L
Seba
4.36
Javorovy
10:4611:22
Carrera L
Seba
5.17
Javorovy
12:4613:08
Carrera L
Przemysław Wrzosek
63.65
Stranik
08:2111:37
Cayenne 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
34.99
Śnieżnica
10:4213:01
Mentor 4 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
15.92
Ciecień
07:4008:41
Mentor 5 L
Przemek Kowal
3.33
Śnieżnica
09:0909:19
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Mazurek
17.89
Fajsławice
10:0111:53
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimek
24.20
Śnieżnica
09:5811:02
Marvel 27
Piotr Jasinski
4.98
Mieroszów
11:2712:35
Vega 2 L
Piotr Jasinski
4.90
Mieroszów
12:5013:47
Vega 2 L
Pawlos
45.42
Czermna
08:3812:37
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Kumorek
117.45
Żar
08:5014:12
Enzo 2 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
6.95
Fajsławice
10:4311:03
Nova Ion 3 M
Paweł Czepiel
11.91
Ciecień
08:0409:08
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
3.79
Ciecień
11:1811:36
Delta 2 ML
Pawel Bedynski
150.26
Stranik
07:5413:33
Cayenne 5 M
Norbert Wietecha
1.21
Mszana S
06:5507:11
Tequila 4 M
Monika Dudkiewicz
29.78
Fajsławice
10:2612:15
Epsilon 7 23
Mikołaj Walczyk
20.80
Prasiva
08:4809:48
Epsilon 6 26
Mikołaj Stańczak
14.49
Stranik
08:0308:46
Cayenne 4 M
Mikolaj Manolopulos
90.09
Milk hill
11:0514:23
Mentor 3 L
Michał Wimmer
57.32
Ciecień
08:5212:04
Boomerang X M
Michał Szyc
3.25
Bassano
08:0809:02
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
4.55
Bassano
06:0506:44
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
4.82
Bassano
12:5313:48
Hook 2 25
Michal Radzicki
11.92
Żar
11:4713:58
Cure ML
Michal Radzicki
2.31
Żar
09:4309:55
Cure ML
Michal Glinski
8.72
Bassano
08:1008:57
Bigolden 2 42
Michał Gierlach
150.75
Donovaly
07:1113:26
Enzo 3 M
Mateusz Petrów
26.76
Czermna
09:5012:45
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Gajczewski
2.79
Lendak
09:3810:22
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Bątorek
19.32
Stranik
08:2609:48
Rise M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
137.99
Żar
07:4814:10
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Cybiak
7.39
Mieroszów
13:0613:55
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
14.80
Mieroszów
11:2412:35
Mentor 4 M
Marek Pokrzyk
14.30
Skipton
09:1011:57
Iota 2 27
Marek Miłowski
12.63
Mieroszów
09:2610:08
Omega 8 27
Marek Miłowski
23.98
Mieroszów
11:2513:59
Omega 8 27
Marek Furman
16.93
Javorovy
10:0210:46
Aspen 4 26
Marcus Biesioroff
4.86
Czermna
08:5810:13
Chili 3 L
Marcin Niezgoda
77.20
Milk hill
11:1714:16
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Kempny
128.13
Stranik
08:2014:14
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Duszyński
16.25
Żar
12:2213:54
Artik 3 25
Marcin Bortlik
92.95
Stranik
08:1812:19
Alpina 2 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
31.86
Borowa
07:4408:40
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
39.57
Czermna
07:2312:24
Carrera M
Maciek Zalewski
26.72
Czermna
10:1113:23
Chili 2 S
Maciej Ziętara
106.80
Donovaly
07:1312:32
Iota 2 25
Maciej Gonciarz
66.94
Ciecień
08:2812:03
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Banasik
6.02
Michałków
10:4011:11
Kantega Xc L
Łukasz Soboń
47.84
Rubbio
08:1511:52
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Soboń
4.42
Bassano
13:0713:44
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Prokop
117.46
Skalnate Pleso
05:3812:19
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Janda
11.91
Stranik
08:3009:01
Blacklight L
Łukasz Janda
1.04
Stranik
13:0813:12
Blacklight L
Łukasz Grabiec
3.05
Ciecień
08:3808:51
Mentor 3 S
Łukasz Czyżewski
125.08
Stranik
08:2313:48
Cayenne 4 XL
Krzysztof Żelisko
83.68
Skalnate Pleso
04:4208:36
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Siwek
96.23
Ciecień
07:5213:33
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
125.41
Stranik
08:2314:13
ZENO L
Krzysztof Martyna
9.71
Borowa
09:1509:39
King M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
63.67
Czermna
09:0913:36
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
4.78
Lords Seat
12:4913:30
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
7.79
Lords Seat
10:2012:01
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Jagło
52.37
Czermna
09:5013:48
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Gaik
32.52
Czermna
11:2212:59
Chili 3 M
Krzysiek Ciach
9.18
Mieroszów
13:0514:08
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
8.17
Borowa
09:5510:21
Pawn M
ko-mar 58
12.38
Żar
11:5013:07
Rush 3 S
Kaśka G.
3.33
Czermna
11:2413:05
Epic S
Józek Ostrowski
2.98
Ciecień
09:1109:24
Eden 5 30
Joanna Kocot
32.44
Lijak
08:5811:48
Explorer XS
Jeż Leszek
2.13
Michałków
10:5010:59
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.40
Michałków
11:2711:33
Optic 26