Dariusz Żywczak
20.80
Zawoja
11:2912:31
Sigma 9 25
Szczepan Pawluszek
13.31
Żar
11:1312:39
Aspen 4 26
Tomasz Halka
1.41
Żar
09:5309:57
Mistral 7 XS
Marcin Duszyński
16.25
Żar
12:2213:54
Artik 3 25
Adam Kubiczek
14.64
Żar
11:2713:07
Sigma 7 26
Witold Kawa
13.55
Żar
12:2513:35
Discovery 5 M
Paweł Kumorek
117.45
Żar
08:5014:12
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
137.99
Żar
07:4814:10
Enzo 3 S
Michal Radzicki
2.31
Żar
09:4309:55
Cure ML
Tomasz Halka
13.67
Żar
12:2713:26
Mistral 7 XS
Michal Radzicki
11.92
Żar
11:4713:58
Cure ML
Jarosław Chmielewski
55.11
Żar
09:3913:18
Delta 2 XS
Wojciech Głowacki
1.40
Żar
10:1010:15
Tequila 4 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
14.86
Żar
12:3013:30
Golden 4 26
Jacek Wojtaś
1.13
Żar
08:1908:24
Vega 2 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
104.88
Żar
08:5013:36
Cure M
Heniek Marian
27.39
Żar
11:2712:57
Discovery 5 M
Tomasz Sermak
78.56
Żar
08:5612:32
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Zofia Radzicka
7.18
Żar
12:5613:53
BGD BASE S
ko-mar 58
12.38
Żar
11:5013:07
Rush 3 S
Bartek Stuchlik
39.23
Żar
09:2110:50
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kempny
128.13
Stranik
08:2014:14
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Trebenda
137.91
Stranik
08:1814:00
TRITON 2 S
Marcin Bortlik
92.95
Stranik
08:1812:19
Alpina 2 L
AnT
65.32
Stranik
08:0811:27
Mentor 4 S
Mikołaj Stańczak
14.49
Stranik
08:0308:46
Cayenne 4 M
Łukasz Janda
1.04
Stranik
13:0813:12
Blacklight L
Łukasz Janda
11.91
Stranik
08:3009:01
Blacklight L
Pawel Bedynski
150.26
Stranik
07:5413:33
Cayenne 5 M
Przemysław Wrzosek
63.65
Stranik
08:2111:37
Cayenne 4 M
Mateusz Bątorek
19.32
Stranik
08:2609:48
Rise M
Łukasz Czyżewski
125.08
Stranik
08:2313:48
Cayenne 4 XL
Krzysztof Schmidt
125.41
Stranik
08:2314:13
ZENO L
Przemek Kowal
3.33
Śnieżnica
09:0909:19
Tequila 4 M
GRZERO
87.52
Śnieżnica
08:5513:26
Cayenne 4 M
Gonzo
11.71
Śnieżnica
11:4812:26
Chili 3 M
Piotr Klimek
24.20
Śnieżnica
09:5811:02
Marvel 27
Jacek Hajduk
7.54
Śnieżnica
10:3611:06
Mentor 2 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
34.99
Śnieżnica
10:4213:01
Mentor 4 L
Baśka
2.61
Śnieżnica
11:5312:11
Atlas S
Grzegorz Wierzba
20.52
Śnieżnica
12:0413:30
Sigma 8 25
Marek Pokrzyk
14.30
Skipton
09:1011:57
Iota 2 27
Anna Zezula
38.41
Skalnate Pleso
06:5009:11
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Żelisko
83.68
Skalnate Pleso
04:4208:36
Mantra 6 ML
Stanisław Sagan
18.43
Skalnate Pleso
06:4108:07
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
19.16
Skalnate Pleso
06:3007:44
Artik 3 27
Łukasz Prokop
117.46
Skalnate Pleso
05:3812:19
Iota 2 25
Wojciech Galica
84.17
Skalnate Pleso
06:2811:57
Summit XC4 M
Łukasz Soboń
47.84
Rubbio
08:1511:52
Golden 3 26
Mikołaj Walczyk
20.80
Prasiva
08:4809:48
Epsilon 6 26